#5 Zé Ricardo
Portuguesa
Paulistão A1 - Primeira Fase League level: Regional Championship Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Apr 10, 2024
Paulistão A1 - Primeira Fase League level: Regional Championship Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Apr 10, 2024
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 9, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Bom Jesus do Amparo
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Zé Ricardo
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 31 | 1 | 2 | 6 / 1 / - | 2.250' | ||||
2022 | Campeonato Mineiro | 9 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 646' | |||
2021 | Campeonato Mineiro | 12 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 769' | |||
2020 | Campeonato Mineiro | 10 | - | 2 | 3 / 1 / - | 835' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | 1/23/20 | H | Caldense | 2:2 | 81' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/30/20 | A | Tupynambás | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/1/20 | H | Uberlândia | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/9/20 | A | Cruzeiro | 1:1 | DM | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/12/20 | A | Villa Nova | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/18/20 | A | Coimbra | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/29/20 | H | Tombense | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/8/20 | H | Boa Esporte | 1:1 | 33' | 53' | 53' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/15/20 | A | Patrocinense | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/26/20 | H | Atlético-MG | 1:1 | DM | 21' | 86' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/30/20 | A | UR Trabalhadore | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 8/2/20 | A | Atlético-MG | 2:1 | CM | 8' | 75' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 8/6/20 | H | Atlético-MG | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/28/21 | H | Boa Esporte | 1:0 | 10' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/3/21 | A | Athletic | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/6/21 | A | Pouso Alegre | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/14/21 | H | Caldense | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/21/21 | H | Cruzeiro | 1:0 | 6' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/1/21 | A | Uberlândia | 1:2 | 36' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/4/21 | A | Atlético-MG | 3:1 | DM | 10' | 45' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/8/21 | H | Patrocinense | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/11/21 | A | Tombense | 2:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/17/21 | H | Coimbra | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/25/21 | A | UR Trabalhadore | 0:5 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/2/21 | A | Cruzeiro | 1:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/9/21 | H | Cruzeiro | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/16/21 | H | Atlético-MG | 0:0 | CM | 88' | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 5/22/21 | A | Atlético-MG | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/26/22 | A | (10.) | Caldense (3.) | 2:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/30/22 | H | (4.) | Democrata GV (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/3/22 | A | (2.) | Cruzeiro (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/5/22 | H | (4.) | Athletic (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/9/22 | A | (3.) | Pouso Alegre (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/12/22 | H | (5.) | Atlético-MG (2.) | 0:2 | DM | 8' | 76' | |||||||||
Group 1 | 2/16/22 | H | (3.) | Patrocinense (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/19/22 | A | (5.) | UR Trabalhadore (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/5/22 | H | (5.) | Villa Nova (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 22' | 45' | |||||||||
Group 1 | 3/12/22 | A | (6.) | Uberlândia (9.) | 2:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/19/22 | H | (5.) | Tombense (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/22/23 | A | (1.) | Pouso Alegre (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/29/23 | H | (1.) | Villa Nova (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/4/23 | H | (1.) | Cruzeiro (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/8/23 | A | (1.) | Athletic (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/11/23 | H | (1.) | Democrata GV (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/18/23 | A | (1.) | Ipatinga (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/25/23 | A | (1.) | Atlético-MG (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/4/23 | H | (1.) | Tombense (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/11/23 | A | (1.) | Cruzeiro (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/19/23 | H | (1.) | Cruzeiro (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 4/1/23 | H | (1.) | Atlético-MG (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 4/9/23 | A | (1.) | Atlético-MG (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 34, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |