This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#28 Zan Pelko
DSV Leoben
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 28, 1990 (33)
- Citizenship: Slovenia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 55 | - | 6 | - | - | 92 | 12 | 4.950' | ||||
18/19 | 2. Liga | 8 | - | 1 | - | - | 11 | 1 | 720' | |||
18/19 | ÖFB-Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
17/18 | ÖFB-Cup | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | 10 | 1 | 360' | |||
17/18 | Regional League Central | 29 | - | 3 | - | - | 44 | 7 | 2.610' | |||
16/17 | Regional League Central | 13 | - | 1 | - | - | 27 | 2 | 1.170' |
2. Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Liga 18/19 - A. Klagenfurt | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | A. Lustenau (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | A | WSG Wattens (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | H | FC Wacker II (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | A | Juniors OÖ (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | H | Young Violets (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | A | SV Horn (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | H | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | A | FAC (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | A | SV Kapfenberg (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | H | SKU Amstetten (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ÖFB-Cup 17/18 - A. Klagenfurt | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | H | SKN St. Pölten | 2:1 | GK | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | H | SV Kapfenberg | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | H | FC Wacker | 4:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | A | RB Salzburg | 7:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
ÖFB-Cup 18/19 - A. Klagenfurt | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | Traiskirchen | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | A | Wolfsberger AC | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Regional League Central
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regional League Central 16/17 - A. Klagenfurt | ||||||||||||||||
17 | A | Allerheiligen (9.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | H | ATSV Wolfsberg (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | A | Pasching/LASK (11.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | H | UnionSt.Florian (8.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | H | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | A | Deutschlandsbg. (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | H | Sturm Graz II (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Vorwärts Steyr (5.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | H | TSV Hartberg (1.) | 3:1 | GK | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | A | Stadl-Paura (4.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | H | SC Weiz (10.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | A | SV Grieskirchen (15.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | H | Union Gurten (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | A | SV Lafnitz (3.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Regional League Central 17/18 - A. Klagenfurt | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Vöcklamarkt (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | A | SV Lafnitz (13.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | H | SC Weiz (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | A | Allerheiligen (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | H | Vorwärts Steyr (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | A | LASK Juniors OÖ (3.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | A | Union Gurten (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | A | Stadl-Paura (5.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | H | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | A | Deutschlandsbg. (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | H | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 6:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | A | Bad Gleichenb. (4.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | H | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | A | Wolfsberg II (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | H | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | H | Vöcklamarkt (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | H | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | A | SC Weiz (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | A | Vorwärts Steyr (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | H | Union Gurten (11.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | H | Allerheiligen (7.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | H | Stadl-Paura (12.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | A | Sturm Graz II (8.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | H | Deutschlandsbg. (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | H | LASK Juniors OÖ (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | A | SC Kalsdorf (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | H | Bad Gleichenb. (10.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | A | UnionSt.Florian (16.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | H | Wolfsberg II (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | A | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 42, Starting eleven: 42, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |