Ykkösliiga
Finland
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 237
- Foreigners: 42 Players 17.7%
- ø-Market value: €24k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Complete Ykkösliiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/235:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Helsinki IFK | 0:2 | IF Gnistan (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SJK II | 1:0 | FF Jaro (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SalPa | 2:1 | JäPS (9.) | ||||
(7.) Kokkolan PV | 0:0 | JJK Jyväskylä (6.) | ||||
(3.) Ekenäs IF | 2:1 | TPS (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Käpylän Pallo | 2:0 | Mikkelin (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/21/235:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SJK II | 2:1 | SalPa (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) IF Gnistan | 2:0 | JJK Jyväskylä (11.) | ||||
(12.) Helsinki IFK | 0:2 | Mikkelin (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kokkolan PV | 0:0 | TPS (9.) | ||||
(5.) JäPS | 1:0 | Ekenäs IF (7.) | ||||
(10.) FF Jaro | 1:1 | Käpylän Pallo (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mikkelin | 1:0 | Kokkolan PV (10.) | ||||
(2.) Ekenäs IF | 3:0 | FF Jaro (11.) | ||||
(6.) TPS | 2:1 | JäPS (9.) | ||||
(5.) SalPa | 1:1 | Helsinki IFK (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JJK Jyväskylä | 2:0 | SJK II (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Käpylän Pallo | 0:2 | IF Gnistan (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/6/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) JäPS | 1:3 | Mikkelin (2.) | ||||
(3.) SJK II | 5:3 | Käpylän Pallo (7.) | ||||
(4.) SalPa | 3:0 | JJK Jyväskylä (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) IF Gnistan | 0:0 | Ekenäs IF (5.) | ||||
(12.) FF Jaro | 3:3 | TPS (6.) | ||||
Mon 5/8/235:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Helsinki IFK | 1:0 | Kokkolan PV (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/12/235:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Käpylän Pallo | 2:3 | SalPa (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/13/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mikkelin | 1:0 | FF Jaro (12.) | ||||
(11.) Kokkolan PV | 1:2 | JäPS (6.) | ||||
(8.) JJK Jyväskylä | 0:0 | Helsinki IFK (9.) | ||||
(4.) Ekenäs IF | 2:1 | SJK II (5.) | ||||
(7.) TPS | 0:2 | IF Gnistan (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SalPa | 1:2 | Ekenäs IF (2.) | ||||
(11.) JJK Jyväskylä | 1:2 | Käpylän Pallo (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/235:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FF Jaro | 1:0 | Kokkolan PV (12.) | ||||
(1.) IF Gnistan | 1:1 | Mikkelin (3.) | ||||
(4.) SJK II | 1:0 | TPS (9.) | ||||
Mon 5/22/235:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Helsinki IFK | 2:0 | JäPS (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/25/235:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mikkelin | 2:0 | SJK II (4.) | ||||
Fri 5/26/235:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Käpylän Pallo | 0:2 | Helsinki IFK (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kokkolan PV | 1:2 | IF Gnistan (1.) | ||||
(7.) JäPS | 2:0 | FF Jaro (10.) | ||||
(2.) Ekenäs IF | 3:0 | JJK Jyväskylä (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TPS | 2:1 | SalPa (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/4/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SJK II | 2:0 | Kokkolan PV (12.) | ||||
(6.) SalPa | 1:2 | Mikkelin (2.) | ||||
(3.) IF Gnistan | 0:0 | JäPS (7.) | ||||
(5.) Helsinki IFK | 1:1 | FF Jaro (10.) | ||||
(9.) Käpylän Pallo | 2:3 | Ekenäs IF (1.) | ||||
Thu 6/22/235:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) JJK Jyväskylä | 2:2 | TPS (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/7/235:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mikkelin | 4:3 | JJK Jyväskylä (11.) | ||||
(8.) JäPS | 1:3 | SJK II (4.) | ||||
(2.) Ekenäs IF | 0:0 | Helsinki IFK (5.) | ||||
Thu 6/8/235:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kokkolan PV | 1:0 | SalPa (7.) | ||||
(6.) TPS | 4:1 | Käpylän Pallo (10.) | ||||
Wed 7/19/235:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FF Jaro | 2:2 | IF Gnistan (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/3/235:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Helsinki IFK | 2:0 | TPS (6.) | ||||
Sun 6/11/235:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kokkolan PV | 1:1 | Käpylän Pallo (10.) | ||||
(7.) JäPS | 1:1 | JJK Jyväskylä (11.) | ||||
(1.) Mikkelin | 0:0 | Ekenäs IF (3.) | ||||
(9.) FF Jaro | 1:0 | SalPa (8.) | ||||
(2.) IF Gnistan | 5:2 | SJK II (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/15/235:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TPS | 1:1 | Mikkelin (2.) | ||||
Sat 6/17/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) JJK Jyväskylä | 3:1 | FF Jaro (11.) | ||||
(3.) Ekenäs IF | 2:2 | Kokkolan PV (12.) | ||||
(4.) SJK II | 2:2 | Helsinki IFK (5.) | ||||
(9.) SalPa | 1:3 | IF Gnistan (1.) | ||||
(7.) Käpylän Pallo | 3:1 | JäPS (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/28/235:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) JäPS | 0:0 | SalPa (8.) | ||||
(11.) FF Jaro | 0:1 | SJK II (4.) | ||||
(9.) JJK Jyväskylä | 0:0 | Kokkolan PV (12.) | ||||
(2.) Mikkelin | 6:2 | Käpylän Pallo (10.) | ||||
(6.) TPS | 3:1 | Ekenäs IF (3.) | ||||
(1.) IF Gnistan | 4:0 | Helsinki IFK (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/1/232:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kokkolan PV | 2:4 | Mikkelin (2.) | ||||
Sun 7/2/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) IF Gnistan | 1:0 | Käpylän Pallo (11.) | ||||
(10.) FF Jaro | 1:1 | Ekenäs IF (4.) | ||||
(8.) JäPS | 1:2 | TPS (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Helsinki IFK | 2:2 | SalPa (7.) | ||||
Tue 7/4/235:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SJK II | 3:1 | JJK Jyväskylä (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/6/235:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) TPS | 4:1 | Kokkolan PV (12.) | ||||
Sat 7/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SalPa | 1:2 | SJK II (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) JJK Jyväskylä | 2:3 | IF Gnistan (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/9/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ekenäs IF | 2:2 | JäPS (8.) | ||||
(2.) Mikkelin | 2:1 | Helsinki IFK (6.) | ||||
(11.) Käpylän Pallo | 2:3 | FF Jaro (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/14/235:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mikkelin | 0:2 | JäPS (7.) | ||||
(5.) TPS | 4:0 | FF Jaro (9.) | ||||
Sat 7/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) JJK Jyväskylä | 0:1 | SalPa (8.) | ||||
(4.) Ekenäs IF | 1:0 | IF Gnistan (1.) | ||||
(12.) Kokkolan PV | 0:4 | Helsinki IFK (6.) | ||||
(10.) Käpylän Pallo | 4:4 | SJK II (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/21/235:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Helsinki IFK | 4:2 | JJK Jyväskylä (11.) | ||||
(7.) SalPa | 2:0 | Käpylän Pallo (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FF Jaro | 0:2 | Mikkelin (1.) | ||||
(8.) JäPS | 0:3 | Kokkolan PV (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/23/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SJK II | 0:4 | Ekenäs IF (3.) | ||||
(2.) IF Gnistan | 0:3 | TPS (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/29/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) JäPS | 2:3 | Helsinki IFK (6.) | ||||
(11.) Kokkolan PV | 1:1 | FF Jaro (10.) | ||||
(3.) Ekenäs IF | 1:0 | SalPa (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mikkelin | 0:0 | IF Gnistan (2.) | ||||
Mon 7/31/235:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) TPS | 4:1 | SJK II (5.) | ||||
(9.) Käpylän Pallo | 4:0 | JJK Jyväskylä (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/235:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Helsinki IFK | 1:0 | Käpylän Pallo (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SJK II | 2:0 | Mikkelin (2.) | ||||
(7.) SalPa | 3:0 | TPS (5.) | ||||
(1.) IF Gnistan | 2:1 | Kokkolan PV (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FF Jaro | 1:1 | JäPS (8.) | ||||
Tue 8/22/235:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) JJK Jyväskylä | 0:2 | Ekenäs IF (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/10/235:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) TPS | 2:0 | JJK Jyväskylä (12.) | ||||
Fri 8/11/235:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) JäPS | 1:2 | IF Gnistan (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kokkolan PV | 1:1 | SJK II (5.) | ||||
(2.) Ekenäs IF | 2:1 | Käpylän Pallo (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/235:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FF Jaro | 3:0 | Helsinki IFK (6.) | ||||
(3.) Mikkelin | 0:0 | SalPa (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/235:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Helsinki IFK | 0:2 | Ekenäs IF (2.) | ||||
(12.) JJK Jyväskylä | 0:1 | Mikkelin (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SJK II | 2:0 | JäPS (10.) | ||||
(9.) Käpylän Pallo | 2:0 | TPS (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SalPa | 2:2 | Kokkolan PV (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) IF Gnistan | 1:1 | FF Jaro (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/24/235:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) TPS | 2:0 | Helsinki IFK (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SalPa | 3:0 | FF Jaro (9.) | ||||
(10.) Käpylän Pallo | 1:1 | Kokkolan PV (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ekenäs IF | 2:1 | Mikkelin (3.) | ||||
(5.) SJK II | 0:1 | IF Gnistan (2.) | ||||
Tue 8/29/235:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) JJK Jyväskylä | 1:2 | JäPS (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FF Jaro | 2:2 | JJK Jyväskylä (12.) | ||||
(11.) Kokkolan PV | 2:3 | Ekenäs IF (1.) | ||||
(6.) Helsinki IFK | 1:2 | SJK II (5.) | ||||
(2.) IF Gnistan | 3:2 | SalPa (7.) | ||||
(8.) JäPS | 4:4 | Käpylän Pallo (10.) | ||||
(3.) Mikkelin | 0:1 | TPS (4.) |