Wesley
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 7, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Campo Maior
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,68 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Wesley
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 50' | |||
2021 | Série C | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 23' | ||
2020 | Série B | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 27' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (10.) | Figueirense FC (15.) | 0:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/20 | A | (11.) | Juventude (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/20 | H | (12.) | Cuiabá-MT (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/20 | A | (14.) | Ponte Preta (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (15.) | Náutico (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/20 | H | (17.) | Brasil Pelotas (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/20 | H | (19.) | CRB (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/20 | A | (17.) | Oeste (20.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/20 | H | (14.) | Paraná (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/6/20 | A | (16.) | Chapecoense (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/12/20 | A | (16.) | Sampaio-MA (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | H | (18.) | América-MG (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/21/20 | A | (19.) | CSA (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/20 | H | (19.) | EC Vitória (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/31/20 | A | (19.) | Operário-PR (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/6/20 | H | (19.) | Cruzeiro (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/20 | A | (19.) | Confiança (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/20/20 | A | (19.) | Guarani (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/24/20 | H | (19.) | Avaí FC (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/27/20 | A | (19.) | Figueirense FC (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/2/20 | H | (19.) | Juventude (4.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
26 | 12/6/20 | A | (19.) | Cuiabá-MT (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/8/20 | H | (19.) | Ponte Preta (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 12/13/20 | H | (19.) | Náutico (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 12/16/20 | A | (19.) | Brasil Pelotas (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 12/20/20 | A | (19.) | CRB (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 12/23/20 | H | (19.) | Oeste (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 1/4/21 | A | (19.) | Paraná (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 1/10/21 | H | (19.) | Chapecoense (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 1/12/21 | H | (19.) | Sampaio-MA (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 1/16/21 | A | (19.) | América-MG (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 1/19/21 | H | (19.) | CSA (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 1/27/21 | A | (19.) | EC Vitória (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 1/29/21 | H | (19.) | Operário-PR (8.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/23 | A | (7.) | Juventude (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/3/23 | H | (12.) | Sport Recife (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/10/23 | A | (12.) | Mirassol-SP (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/16/23 | H | (12.) | Atlético-GO (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/23/23 | A | (12.) | Tombense (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/30/23 | A | (12.) | Ituano (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/7/23 | H | (12.) | Avaí FC (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/12/23 | A | (12.) | Vila Nova FC (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/21/23 | H | (12.) | Novorizontino (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/28/23 | A | (12.) | Guarani (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 11/4/23 | H | (12.) | Ceará SC (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/11/23 | A | (12.) | Chapecoense (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 11/18/23 | A | (12.) | Criciúma EC (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 11/25/23 | H | (12.) | Londrina-PR (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 5/31/21 | H | EC São José | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 6/6/21 | A | Paraná | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 6/12/21 | H | Mirassol-SP | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 6/20/21 | A | Ypiranga-RS | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 6/27/21 | H | Oeste | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 7/3/21 | A | Novorizontino | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 7/13/21 | H | Criciúma EC | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 7/17/21 | A | Figueirense FC | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 7/25/21 | H | Ituano | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 8/1/21 | A | EC São José | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 8/8/21 | H | Paraná | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 8/14/21 | A | Mirassol-SP | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | 8/22/21 | H | Ypiranga-RS | 1:2 | 23' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 8/28/21 | A | Oeste | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 9/4/21 | H | Novorizontino | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 9/12/21 | A | Criciúma EC | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 9/18/21 | H | Figueirense FC | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 9/25/21 | A | Ituano | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 4/10/22 | A | (1.) | Altos (19.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/17/22 | H | (1.) | Botafogo-PB (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 4/23/22 | A | (1.) | Brasil Pelotas (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/3/22 | H | (4.) | Floresta-CE (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/9/22 | A | (12.) | Paysandu (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/15/22 | H | (6.) | ABC FC (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/21/22 | A | (11.) | Ferroviário (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/28/22 | H | (10.) | Mirassol-SP (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 6/4/22 | A | (12.) | Confiança (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 6/14/22 | H | (14.) | Aparecidense (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 6/19/22 | A | (12.) | EC Vitória (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 6/26/22 | H | (12.) | Manaus FC (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 7/2/22 | A | (7.) | Campinense-PB (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 7/10/22 | H | (5.) | Ypiranga-RS (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 7/16/22 | A | (7.) | Figueirense FC (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 7/23/22 | A | (9.) | EC São José (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 7/31/22 | H | (7.) | Volta Redonda (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 8/6/22 | A | (7.) | Atlético-CE (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 8/13/22 | H | (5.) | Remo (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/21/22 | H | (1.) | Volta Redonda (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/28/22 | A | (5.) | Mirassol-SP (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/4/22 | A | (4.) | Aparecidense (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/11/22 | H | (4.) | Aparecidense (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/20/22 | H | (4.) | Mirassol-SP (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/25/22 | A | (3.) | Volta Redonda (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 2/23/22 | A | Azuriz | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 4/12/23 | H | Santos | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 2/21/24 | A | Nova Venécia | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 3/15/24 | H | Anápolis | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/1/21 | A | São Paulo | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/4/21 | H | Guarani | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/8/21 | A | Ferroviária | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 3/13/21 | H | Ponte Preta | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/11/21 | A | Santos | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/15/21 | A | Ituano | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/21 | H | Palmeiras | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/22/21 | A | Mirassol-SP | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/26/21 | H | São Caetano | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/4/21 | H | São Bento (SP) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/7/21 | A | Novorizontino | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/9/21 | H | RB Bragantino | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 1/26/22 | H | Santo André | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 1/29/22 | A | Santos | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 2/2/22 | H | Ferroviária | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 2/7/22 | A | Inter Limeira | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 2/10/22 | A | Guarani | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 2/12/22 | H | Água Santa-SP | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 2/16/22 | A | Ponte Preta | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 2/19/22 | H | Corinthians | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 2/28/22 | H | São Bernardo | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 3/7/22 | A | RB Bragantino | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 3/14/22 | H | Novorizontino | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 3/19/22 | A | São Paulo | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 1/20/24 | H | (4.) | Santos (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 1/24/24 | A | Água Santa-SP | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 1/27/24 | A | RB Bragantino | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 2/1/24 | H | Santo André | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 2/4/24 | A | Ituano | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 2/7/24 | H | Ponte Preta | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 2/11/24 | A | Inter Limeira | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 2/15/24 | H | Corinthians | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 2/17/24 | A | Mirassol-SP | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 2/25/24 | H | Portuguesa | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 3/1/24 | H | Guarani | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 3/9/24 | A | Palmeiras | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |