Untuk menggunakan laman web ini, sila aktifkan Javascript.

Vitezslav Lavicka

Date of birth/Age: 30/04/1963 (58)

Place of birth: CSSR Plzeň

Citizenship: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Avg. term as coach : 1.65 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Vitezslav Lavicka
www.slaskwroclaw.pl
Without Club
Without Club
Last position:
Manager
Slask Wroclaw
Date left: 21/03/2021

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
Vítězslav Lavička
Date of Birth: 30/04/1963
Place of Birth: Plzeň  CSSR
Age: 58
Citizenship: Czech Republic  Czech Republic
Avg. term as coach: 1.65 Years
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenPersatuan & fungsiAppointedIn charge untilMatchesPPM
Slask Wroclaw18/19 (03/01/2019) 20/21 (21/03/2021) 781.41
Czech Republic U2115/16 (01/08/2015) 18/19 (31/12/2018) 331.91
AC Sparta Praha12/13 (01/07/2012) 14/15 (15/04/2015) 1272.16
Sydney FC08/09 (01/02/2009) 11/12 (31/12/2011) 801.41
AC Sparta Praha08/09 (01/07/2008) 08/09 (08/10/2008) 151.67
Czech Republic U2107/08 (01/07/2007) 07/08 (30/06/2008) 62.33
FC Slovan Liberec05/06 (01/07/2005) 06/07 (30/06/2007) 721.88
FC Slovan Liberec03/04 (01/01/2004) 04/05 (30/06/2005) -0.00
Assistant Manager of: Stanislav Griga (52 Games)
FK Viktoria Zizkov02/03 (01/07/2002) 03/04 (01/09/2003) 441.61
AC Sparta Praha01/02 (01/04/2002) 01/02 (30/06/2002) 61.67
AC Sparta Praha97/98 (01/01/1998) 01/02 (01/04/2002) -0.00
Assistant Manager of: Ivan Hasek (80 Games), Jaroslav Hrebik (36 Games), Zdenek Scasny (4 Games)
MFK Chrudim Youth97/98 (01/07/1997) 97/98 (31/12/1997) -0.00
Transfer history as a player

This page displays all transfers for the selected player. Alongside the date of the transfer, the clubs involved and the transfer fee, it also displays the market value of the player at the time of the transfer.