Vitaliy Pavlov

Date of birth/Age: 21/08/1965 (56)

Place of birth: UdSSR Ovruch

Citizenship: Belarus Belarus

Appointed: 03/02/2022

Contract until: 31/12/2022

Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence

Avg. term as coach : 1.17 Years

Vitaliy Pavlov
sfc-slutsk.by
Belshina Bobruisk
Belshina
Assistant Manager
Belarus Vysheyshaya Liga
Appointed: 03/02/2022
Contract until: 31/12/2022
Current club
Belshina
Current job
Assistant Manager
Citizenship
Belarus Belarus
Age
56
  • sfc-slutsk.by

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
Павлов Виталий Геннадьевич
Date of Birth: 21/08/1965
Place of Birth: Ovruch  UdSSR
Age: 56
Citizenship: Belarus  Belarus
Avg. term as coach: 1.17 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence

Stats

No information available.

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenPersatuan & fungsiAppointedIn charge untilMatchesPPM
Belshina Bobruisk21/22 (03/02/2022) expected 31/12/2022 -0.00
Assistant Manager of: Albert Rybak (17 Games)
Belshina Bobruisk20/21 (19/02/2021) 21/22 (02/02/2022) 351.89
FK Slutsk16/17 (18/01/2017) 19/20 (30/06/2020) 1191.29
Belshina Bobruisk16/17 (21/07/2016) 16/17 (17/01/2017) 150.53
Belshina Bobruisk15/16 (10/02/2016) 16/17 (20/07/2016) -0.00
Belshina Bobruisk15/16 (12/01/2016) 15/16 (19/01/2016) -0.00
Belshina Bobruisk12/13 (21/07/2012) 12/13 (23/07/2012) -0.00
Belshina Bobruisk09/10 (01/01/2010) 15/16 (11/01/2016) -0.00
Assistant Manager of: Aleksandr Sednev (188 Games), Sergey Yaromko (17 Games)
Slavia Mozyr09/10 (03/08/2009) 09/10 (31/12/2009) 130.85
MTZ-Ripo Minsk05/06 (01/01/2006) 09/10 (02/08/2009) -0.00
Assistant Manager of: Yuri Puntus (107 Games), Andrey Zygmantovich (11 Games), Eduard Malofeev (1 Game)
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa03/04 (01/01/2004) 05/06 (31/12/2005) -0.00
Dnepr Rogachev01/02 (01/01/2002) 03/04 (31/12/2003) -0.00
Transfer history as a player

This page displays all transfers for the selected player. Alongside the date of the transfer, the clubs involved and the transfer fee, it also displays the market value of the player at the time of the transfer.

Season Date Left Joined MV Fee  
00/01 01/01/2001 Svisloch Osipovichi Retired - -
98/99 01/01/1999 Atlantis FC Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi - Perpindahan percuma
98/99 01/07/1998 Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi Atlantis FC - Perpindahan percuma
95/96 01/01/1996 Dnepr Rogachev Svisloch-Krovlya Osipovichi - Perpindahan percuma
95/96 01/08/1995 Vedrich Rechitsa Dnepr Rogachev - Perpindahan percuma
95/96 01/07/1995 Khimik Svetlogorsk (- 2020) Vedrich Rechitsa - Perpindahan percuma
94/95 01/01/1995 Dnepr Rogachev Khimik Svetlogorsk (- 2020) - Perpindahan percuma
93/94 01/01/1994 Arda Kardzhali Dnepr Rogachev - Perpindahan percuma
93/94 01/08/1993 Fandok Bobruisk Arda Kardzhali - Perpindahan percuma
93/94 01/07/1993 Khimik Svetlogorsk (- 2020) Fandok Bobruisk - Perpindahan percuma
92/93 01/01/1993 Traktor Bobruisk Khimik Svetlogorsk (- 2020) - Perpindahan percuma
91/92 01/01/1992 Kuban Baranikovskiy Traktor Bobruisk - Perpindahan percuma
90/91 01/01/1991 Without Club Kuban Baranikovskiy - -
89/90 01/01/1990 FC Sokhibkor Khalkabad Without Club - -
88/89 01/01/1989 Career break FC Sokhibkor Khalkabad - -
83/84 01/01/1984 Polissya Zhytomyr (-2005) Career break - -
Total transfer fees: 0