#17 Vaclav Dudl
www.fkpribram.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 22, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Hořovice
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Czechia U20
- Caps/Goals: 7 / 0
Detailed stats of Vaclav Dudl
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 2:3 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 4:1 | LM | 19' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (5.) | Olympia Prague (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 32' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/17 | H | (6.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (9.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | H | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | H | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/17 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 0:1 | LM | 4' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | A | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 3:1 | LB | 52' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | H | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/18 | A | (12.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | H | (12.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/18 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | H | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 67' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (3.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/18 | H | (12.) | Vlasim (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | A | (13.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (13.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/20 | H | (6.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 5/26/20 | A | (6.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/30/20 | H | (6.) | Chrudim (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 80' | 82' | |||||||||
20 | 6/2/20 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 6/6/20 | H | (3.) | Lisen (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 6/11/20 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 5:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/15/20 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 6/18/20 | A | (3.) | Jihlava (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 6/21/20 | A | (3.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/25/20 | H | (4.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/28/20 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 6:1 | LB | 58' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/4/20 | H | (5.) | Vlasim (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 7/11/20 | A | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 7/14/20 | H | (5.) | Pardubice (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (7.) | Chrudim (14.) | 0:1 | LM | 6' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | H | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 4:0 | LM | 1 | 9' | |||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 3:1 | LM | 31' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 0:3 | LM | 31' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 0:2 | LB | 26' | 60' | |||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (7.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | H | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | A | (2.) | MFK Vyskov (13.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | H | (2.) | Vlasim (7.) | 2:3 | LB | 30' | 45' | |||||||||
10 | 10/1/21 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (1.) | 2:1 | LM | 10' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | H | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 4:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/22/21 | A | (3.) | Jihlava (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/31/21 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 5:1 | LM | 89' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | A | (3.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 2:0 | LM | 14' | 58' | |||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | H | (2.) | Lisen (3.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/21 | A | (3.) | 1.SK Prostejov (4.) | 1:0 | LM | 87' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/9/22 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/13/22 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/20/22 | H | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 10' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/22 | A | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 0:3 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/22 | A | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (7.) | 1:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/22 | H | (4.) | MFK Vyskov (10.) | 4:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/22 | A | (4.) | Vlasim (2.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/22 | H | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 21' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 31' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | A | (5.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/22 | A | (5.) | Lisen (4.) | 1:0 | LM | 71' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/14/22 | H | (5.) | Chrudim (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/22 | H | (8.) | SILON Taborsko (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/22 | A | (14.) | Chrudim (8.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/22 | H | (13.) | Karvina (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | A | (13.) | Lisen (3.) | 0:0 | LM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | A | (12.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/3/22 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (14.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/7/22 | H | (13.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/22 | A | (7.) | Slavia Prague B (13.) | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
9 | 9/17/22 | H | (3.) | Trinec (9.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/22 | H | (2.) | Olomouc B (7.) | 5:0 | LM | 2 | 62' | 78' | ||||||||
11 | 10/9/22 | A | (2.) | Vlasim (16.) | 1:1 | LM | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | H | (3.) | MFK Vyskov (4.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/22 | A | (1.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/29/22 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (8.) | 3:0 | LB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/6/22 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 0:3 | LM | 76' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/22 | H | (1.) | Chrudim (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/5/23 | A | (1.) | Karvina (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 50' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/23 | H | (1.) | Lisen (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/23 | A | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | 0:2 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/23 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 1:2 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/23 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/19/23 | A | (3.) | Trinec (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 86' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/24/23 | A | (3.) | Olomouc B (10.) | 4:1 | LM | 19' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/23 | H | (4.) | Vlasim (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/2/23 | H | (1.) | Slavia Prague B (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/23 | A | (4.) | MFK Vyskov (3.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 90 + 4' | 23' | ||||||||
27 | 5/12/23 | H | (3.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 2:0 | LB | 79' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/19/23 | A | (3.) | Jihlava (13.) | 1:2 | LM | 90 + 6' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/24/23 | H | (3.) | Sparta Prague B (8.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/23 | A | (3.) | SILON Taborsko (7.) | 2:2 | LM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (16.) | MFK Vyskov (4.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 2:3 | CM | 2 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/2/23 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | A | (9.) | Lisen (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | H | (11.) | HS Kromeriz (8.) | 1:3 | LM | 31' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | (14.) | Vlasim (5.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 8/25/23 | H | (13.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | A | (15.) | Olomouc B (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/23 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 84' | 77' | |||||||||
10 | 9/22/23 | A | (11.) | SILON Taborsko (5.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/23 | H | (9.) | Chrudim (12.) | 2:1 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/23 | A | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/23 | H | (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/23 | A | (8.) | Jihlava (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/23 | H | (8.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/23 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/1/24 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 81' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/24 | H | (9.) | Lisen (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 76' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/24 | A | (8.) | HS Kromeriz (13.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 103, Starting eleven: 61, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 4, Injured: 4 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Midfield | 34 | 1 | 7 |
Left-Back | 30 | - | 1 |
Attacking Midfield | 6 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 5 | - | 2 |
Right-Back | 2 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | 1 |
Left Winger | 1 | - | 1 |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U20 | |||||
8 | Mar 21, 2019 | 7 | - | ||
Czechia U19 | |||||
8 | Sep 4, 2017 | 7 | - | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | Mar 22, 2017 | 5 | - | ||
Czechia U17 | |||||
- | Oct 26, 2015 | 8 | - | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
8 | Sep 16, 2014 | 6 | - |