UCAM Murcia CF
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 27.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: BeSoccer La Condomina 6.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1.93 | 18:9 | - |
Away record | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0.69 | 12:25 | - |
Overall balance | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 1.29 | 30:34 | - |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Linares | 4-2-3-1 | 1.460 | 6:7 on pens |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Marbella FC (3.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (17.) | El Palo (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Orihuela CF (18.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Cartagena B (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | CA Antoniano (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | La Unión Atl. (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (6.) | Betis Deportivo (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Yeclano (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Águilas FC (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ciudad Real (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | CD Estepona FS (11.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Cádiz B (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | R. B. Linense (8.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | R.Cartagena FC (8.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | San Roque Lepe (17.) | 4-4-2 | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Vélez CF (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Marbella FC (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | El Palo (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Orihuela CF (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Cartagena B (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | CA Antoniano (13.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 11:30 AM | A | (10.) | La Unión Atl. (15.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Betis Deportivo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Yeclano (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Águilas FC (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Ciudad Real (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | CD Estepona FS (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Cádiz B (11.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | R. B. Linense (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | R.Cartagena FC (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | San Roque Lepe (14.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Sevilla Atl. (1.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Vélez CF (16.) | -:- |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | La Unión Atl. | 31 | 0 | 42 | |
9 | R. B. Linense | 31 | 1 | 41 | |
10 | CA Antoniano | 31 | -10 | 41 | |
11 | UCAM Murcia | 31 | -4 | 40 | |
12 | R.Cartagena FC | 31 | -5 | 39 | |
13 | Ciudad Real | 31 | -8 | 36 | |
14 | San Roque Lepe | 31 | -2 | 35 |