U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 550
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.1
Matchday 20 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Ural | 0:2 | FKK | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Artur Tugashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
CSKA | 2:1 | Lok | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
Maksim Bogdanavichus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Str.II | 1:1 | Rostov | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
70 · Sarkhan Mekhmanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
KSS | 0:0 | Fakel | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
72 · Danil Naboka |
NN II | 0:0 | Akhmat | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Matvey Novikov |
Torped | 0:0 | Kuban | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Islam Gaziev |
ORE | 1:2 | K II | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Kirill Garafutdinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
UOR-5 | 1:1 | Sochi | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sergey Kolesnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
Zenit | 1:0 | Chr.II | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Kharitonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
SpM II | 1:2 | Dynamo | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Evgeniy Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 20 | 29 | 25 | |
2 | Krasnodar II | 20 | 17 | 23 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 20 | 21 | 15 | |
4 | Rostov II | 20 | 21 | 15 | |
5 | Chertanovo II | 20 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | Loko Moscow II | 20 | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Spartak II | 20 | 21 | 11 | |
8 | Dynamo M II | 20 | -8 | 10 | |
9 | Strogino II | 20 | 15 | 9 | |
10 | Ural II | 20 | -3 | 5 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fakel II | 20 | -6 | 20 | |
2 | Nizhniy Novgorod | 20 | -12 | 19 | |
3 | Academia Kuban | 20 | -1 | 17 | |
4 | KS Samara II | 20 | -7 | 16 | |
5 | Akhmat II | 20 | -9 | 15 | |
6 | Master-Saturn | 20 | -28 | 12 | |
7 | FK Sochi II | 20 | -2 | 11 | |
8 | Khimki II | 20 | -17 | 11 | |
9 | Torpedo II | 20 | -13 | 10 | |
10 | Orenburg II | 20 | -35 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...