UEFA European Under-17 Championship qualification
- Type of cup: Youth National Team Qualifiers
- Participants: 53
- ø-Market value: €35k
UEFA European Under-17 Championship qualification - All fixtures & results
Group B1
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Netherlands U17 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
2 | Hungary U17 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Greece U17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Slovakia U17 | 3 | -2 | 2 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Mar 24, 2022 4:00 PM | ||||||
Netherlands U17 | 2:0 | Hungary U17 | ||||
Thu Mar 24, 2022 7:00 PM | ||||||
Slovakia U17 | 1:1 | Greece U17 | ||||
Sun Mar 27, 2022 Unknown | ||||||
Greece U17 | 1:1 | Hungary U17 | ||||
Netherlands U17 | 1:1 | Slovakia U17 | ||||
Wed Mar 30, 2022 4:00 PM | ||||||
Hungary U17 | 3:1 | Slovakia U17 | ||||
Greece U17 | 0:0 | Netherlands U17 |
Group B2
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denmark U17 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Sweden U17 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Switzerland U17 | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
4 | Latvia U17 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Mar 23, 2022 1:00 PM | ||||||
Switzerland U17 | 1:0 | Latvia U17 | ||||
Wed Mar 23, 2022 7:00 PM | ||||||
Sweden U17 | 2:2 | Denmark U17 | ||||
Sat Mar 26, 2022 Unknown | ||||||
Denmark U17 | 3:2 | Latvia U17 | ||||
Sat Mar 26, 2022 1:00 PM | ||||||
Switzerland U17 | 0:2 | Sweden U17 | ||||
Tue Mar 29, 2022 Unknown | ||||||
Latvia U17 | 0:0 | Sweden U17 | ||||
Denmark U17 | 5:0 | Switzerland U17 |
Group B3
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germany U17 | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Scotland U17 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Georgia U17 | 3 | -7 | 3 | |
4 | Czechia U17 | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Mar 23, 2022 1:00 PM | ||||||
Scotland U17 | 2:2 | Czechia U17 | ||||
Wed Mar 23, 2022 7:00 PM | ||||||
Germany U17 | 3:0 | Georgia U17 | ||||
Sat Mar 26, 2022 1:00 PM | ||||||
Germany U17 | 4:0 | Scotland U17 | ||||
Sat Mar 26, 2022 7:00 PM | ||||||
Czechia U17 | 1:2 | Georgia U17 | ||||
Tue Mar 29, 2022 6:30 PM | ||||||
Georgia U17 | 1:6 | Scotland U17 | ||||
Czechia U17 | 2:5 | Germany U17 |
Group B4
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spain U17 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Belgium U17 | 3 | 12 | 6 | |
3 | Bosnia U17 | 3 | -8 | 3 | |
4 | Estonia U17 | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Mar 23, 2022 3:00 PM | ||||||
Belgium U17 | 8:1 | Estonia U17 | ||||
Spain U17 | 4:1 | Bosnia U17 | ||||
Sat Mar 26, 2022 3:00 PM | ||||||
Estonia U17 | 1:2 | Bosnia U17 | ||||
Spain U17 | 1:0 | Belgium U17 | ||||
Tue Mar 29, 2022 Unknown | ||||||
Estonia U17 | 0:4 | Spain U17 | ||||
Tue Mar 29, 2022 3:00 PM | ||||||
Bosnia U17 | 0:6 | Belgium U17 |
Group B5
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France U17 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Luxembourg U17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | England U17 | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Mar 23, 2022 6:00 PM | ||||||
Luxembourg U17 | 0:2 | France U17 | ||||
Sat Mar 26, 2022 Unknown | ||||||
France U17 | 3:1 | England U17 | ||||
Tue Mar 29, 2022 6:00 PM | ||||||
England U17 | 0:2 | Luxembourg U17 |
Group B6
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italy U17 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Poland U17 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Ukraine U17 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Kosovo U17 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Apr 20, 2022 12:00 PM | ||||||
Kosovo U17 | 0:2 | Ukraine U17 | ||||
Wed Apr 20, 2022 3:00 PM | ||||||
Italy U17 | 1:0 | Poland U17 | ||||
Sat Apr 23, 2022 12:00 PM | ||||||
Ukraine U17 | 2:3 | Poland U17 | ||||
Sat Apr 23, 2022 3:00 PM | ||||||
Italy U17 | 1:0 | Kosovo U17 | ||||
Tue Apr 26, 2022 3:00 PM | ||||||
Poland U17 | 2:1 | Kosovo U17 | ||||
Ukraine U17 | 1:3 | Italy U17 |
Group B7
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serbia U17 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Türkiye U17 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Slovenia U17 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Wales U17 | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Mar 23, 2022 12:00 PM | ||||||
Slovenia U17 | 5:0 | Wales U17 | ||||
Wed Mar 23, 2022 4:00 PM | ||||||
Serbia U17 | 3:2 | Türkiye U17 | ||||
Sat Mar 26, 2022 12:00 PM | ||||||
Slovenia U17 | 2:2 | Serbia U17 | ||||
Sat Mar 26, 2022 4:00 PM | ||||||
Türkiye U17 | 5:2 | Wales U17 | ||||
Tue Mar 29, 2022 4:00 PM | ||||||
Wales U17 | 2:4 | Serbia U17 | ||||
Türkiye U17 | 4:3 | Slovenia U17 |
Group B8
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal U17 | 3 | 12 | 9 | |
2 | Bulgaria U17 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Finland U17 | 3 | -8 | 3 | |
4 | Ireland U17 | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Mar 23, 2022 12:00 PM | ||||||
Bulgaria U17 | 1:0 | Finland U17 | ||||
Wed Mar 23, 2022 4:00 PM | ||||||
Portugal U17 | 4:1 | Ireland U17 | ||||
Sat Mar 26, 2022 Unknown | ||||||
Bulgaria U17 | 1:2 | Portugal U17 | ||||
Sat Mar 26, 2022 12:00 PM | ||||||
Ireland U17 | 2:3 | Finland U17 | ||||
Tue Mar 29, 2022 Unknown | ||||||
Ireland U17 | 2:2 | Bulgaria U17 | ||||
Tue Mar 29, 2022 4:00 PM | ||||||
Finland U17 | 1:9 | Portugal U17 |
Group 1
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkiye U17 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Denmark U17 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Montenegro U17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Malta U17 | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Oct 6, 2021 11:00 AM | ||||||
Türkiye U17 | 6:1 | Malta U17 | ||||
Wed Oct 6, 2021 4:00 PM | ||||||
Montenegro U17 | 0:2 | Denmark U17 | ||||
Sat Oct 9, 2021 11:00 AM | ||||||
Türkiye U17 | 1:0 | Montenegro U17 | ||||
Sat Oct 9, 2021 4:00 PM | ||||||
Denmark U17 | 5:1 | Malta U17 | ||||
Tue Oct 12, 2021 11:00 AM | ||||||
Denmark U17 | 8:9 on pens | Türkiye U17 | ||||
Tue Oct 12, 2021 4:00 PM | ||||||
Malta U17 | 0:3 | Montenegro U17 |
Group 2
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czechia U17 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Sweden U17 | 3 | 8 | 5 | |
3 | Latvia U17 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Lithuania U17 | 3 | -15 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 23, 2021 12:00 PM | ||||||
Sweden U17 | 8:0 | Lithuania U17 | ||||
Thu Sep 23, 2021 3:00 PM | ||||||
Latvia U17 | 0:1 | Czechia U17 | ||||
Sun Sep 26, 2021 12:00 PM | ||||||
Czechia U17 | 4:0 | Lithuania U17 | ||||
Tue Nov 23, 2021 6:00 PM | ||||||
Sweden U17 | 2:2 | Latvia U17 | ||||
Wed Sep 29, 2021 3:00 PM | ||||||
Czechia U17 | 2:2 | Sweden U17 | ||||
Sun Oct 31, 2021 1:00 PM | ||||||
Lithuania U17 | 1:4 | Latvia U17 |
Group 3
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luxembourg U17 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Belgium U17 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Norway U17 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Azerbaijan U17 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Oct 6, 2021 Unknown | ||||||
Azerbaijan U17 | 0:3 | Norway U17 | ||||
Wed Oct 6, 2021 6:00 PM | ||||||
Belgium U17 | 0:1 | Luxembourg U17 | ||||
Sat Oct 9, 2021 Unknown | ||||||
Belgium U17 | 3:0 | Azerbaijan U17 | ||||
Sat Oct 9, 2021 11:00 AM | ||||||
Norway U17 | 2:2 | Luxembourg U17 | ||||
Tue Oct 12, 2021 4:00 PM | ||||||
Luxembourg U17 | 3:0 | Azerbaijan U17 | ||||
Norway U17 | 0:2 | Belgium U17 |
Group 4
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estonia U17 | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
2 | Hungary U17 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Georgia U17 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Iceland U17 | 3 | -1 | 2 |
Schedule | ||||||
Fri Oct 22, 2021 Unknown | ||||||
Georgia U17 | 1:1 | Iceland U17 | ||||
Hungary U17 | 3:0 | Estonia U17 | ||||
Mon Oct 25, 2021 Unknown | ||||||
Iceland U17 | 1:2 | Estonia U17 | ||||
Hungary U17 | 0:1 | Georgia U17 | ||||
Thu Oct 28, 2021 Unknown | ||||||
Estonia U17 | 1:0 | Georgia U17 | ||||
Iceland U17 | 0:0 | Hungary U17 |
Group 5
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ireland U17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
2 | Poland U17 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Macedonia U17 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Andorra U17 | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Oct 7, 2021 3:00 PM | ||||||
Macedonia U17 | 0:0 | Poland U17 | ||||
Thu Oct 7, 2021 8:00 PM | ||||||
Ireland U17 | 5:0 | Andorra U17 | ||||
Sun Oct 10, 2021 3:00 PM | ||||||
Poland U17 | 1:0 | Andorra U17 | ||||
Sun Oct 10, 2021 8:00 PM | ||||||
Ireland U17 | 2:0 | Macedonia U17 | ||||
Wed Oct 13, 2021 2:00 PM | ||||||
Andorra U17 | 0:6 | Macedonia U17 | ||||
Poland U17 | 2:2 | Ireland U17 |
Group 6
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germany U17 | 3 | 17 | 9 | |
2 | Russia U17 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Romania U17 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | San Marino U17 | 3 | -21 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Oct 20, 2021 2:00 PM | ||||||
Germany U17 | 11:0 | San Marino U17 | ||||
Wed Oct 20, 2021 6:00 PM | ||||||
Romania U17 | 0:2 | Russia U17 | ||||
Sat Oct 23, 2021 2:00 PM | ||||||
Russia U17 | 6:1 | San Marino U17 | ||||
Sat Oct 23, 2021 6:00 PM | ||||||
Germany U17 | 5:0 | Romania U17 | ||||
Tue Oct 26, 2021 5:00 PM | ||||||
San Marino U17 | 0:5 | Romania U17 | ||||
Russia U17 | 1:2 | Germany U17 |
Group 7
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland U17 | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
2 | Finland U17 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
3 | Bosnia U17 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Gibraltar U17 | 3 | -16 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Oct 7, 2021 12:00 PM | ||||||
Bosnia U17 | 6:1 | Gibraltar U17 | ||||
Thu Oct 7, 2021 6:00 PM | ||||||
Finland U17 | 1:1 | Switzerland U17 | ||||
Sun Oct 10, 2021 12:00 PM | ||||||
Switzerland U17 | 7:0 | Gibraltar U17 | ||||
Sun Oct 10, 2021 6:00 PM | ||||||
Bosnia U17 | 1:1 | Finland U17 | ||||
Wed Oct 13, 2021 1:00 PM | ||||||
Gibraltar U17 | 0:4 | Finland U17 | ||||
Switzerland U17 | 1:0 | Bosnia U17 |
Group 8
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greece U17 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | France U17 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Cyprus U17 | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
4 | Moldova U17 | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Tue Oct 26, 2021 1:00 PM | ||||||
France U17 | 3:0 | Moldova U17 | ||||
Tue Oct 26, 2021 2:00 PM | ||||||
Cyprus U17 | 0:3 | Greece U17 | ||||
Fri Oct 29, 2021 2:00 PM | ||||||
Greece U17 | 0:0 | Moldova U17 | ||||
France U17 | 1:1 | Cyprus U17 | ||||
Mon Nov 1, 2021 1:00 PM | ||||||
Moldova U17 | 0:1 | Cyprus U17 | ||||
Mon Nov 1, 2021 2:00 PM | ||||||
Greece U17 | 1:0 | France U17 |
Group 9
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovenia U17 | 3 | 13 | 9 | |
2 | Kosovo U17 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Austria U17 | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | Faroe U17 | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Oct 6, 2021 11:00 AM | ||||||
Faroe U17 | 0:8 | Slovenia U17 | ||||
Wed Oct 6, 2021 6:30 PM | ||||||
Austria U17 | 0:1 | Kosovo U17 | ||||
Sat Oct 9, 2021 11:00 AM | ||||||
Slovenia U17 | 1:0 | Kosovo U17 | ||||
Sat Oct 9, 2021 6:30 PM | ||||||
Austria U17 | 2:0 | Faroe U17 | ||||
Tue Oct 12, 2021 3:30 PM | ||||||
Kosovo U17 | 1:0 | Faroe U17 | ||||
Slovenia U17 | 4:0 | Austria U17 |
Group 10
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulgaria U17 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Serbia U17 | 3 | 10 | 6 | |
3 | Croatia U17 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Liechtenst. U17 | 3 | -19 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Oct 21, 2021 Unknown | ||||||
Bulgaria U17 | 1:0 | Croatia U17 | ||||
Thu Oct 21, 2021 6:00 PM | ||||||
Serbia U17 | 11:0 | Liechtenst. U17 | ||||
Sun Oct 24, 2021 Unknown | ||||||
Serbia U17 | 0:2 | Bulgaria U17 | ||||
Sun Oct 24, 2021 12:00 PM | ||||||
Croatia U17 | 3:0 | Liechtenst. U17 | ||||
Wed Oct 27, 2021 Unknown | ||||||
Croatia U17 | 0:1 | Serbia U17 | ||||
Liechtenst. U17 | 0:5 | Bulgaria U17 |
Group 11
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal U17 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Ukraine U17 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Wales U17 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Kazakhstan U17 | 3 | -8 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Nov 10, 2021 Unknown | ||||||
Wales U17 | 3:1 | Ukraine U17 | ||||
Portugal U17 | 5:0 | Kazakhstan U17 | ||||
Sat Nov 13, 2021 Unknown | ||||||
Ukraine U17 | 3:0 | Kazakhstan U17 | ||||
Portugal U17 | 2:0 | Wales U17 | ||||
Tue Nov 16, 2021 Unknown | ||||||
Kazakhstan U17 | 1:1 | Wales U17 | ||||
Tue Nov 16, 2021 4:00 PM | ||||||
Ukraine U17 | 3:2 | Portugal U17 |
Group 12
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italy U17 | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Scotland U17 | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
3 | N. Ireland U17 | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
4 | Albania U17 | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Wed Oct 27, 2021 Unknown | ||||||
N. Ireland U17 | 2:3 | Scotland U17 | ||||
Wed Oct 27, 2021 8:00 PM | ||||||
Italy U17 | 5:0 | Albania U17 | ||||
Sat Oct 30, 2021 Unknown | ||||||
Italy U17 | 2:0 | N. Ireland U17 | ||||
Sat Oct 30, 2021 8:00 PM | ||||||
Scotland U17 | 3:2 | Albania U17 | ||||
Tue Nov 2, 2021 Unknown | ||||||
Albania U17 | 2:2 | N. Ireland U17 | ||||
Tue Nov 2, 2021 4:00 PM | ||||||
Scotland U17 | 0:3 | Italy U17 |
Group 13
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | England U17 | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
2 | Slovakia U17 | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
3 | Belarus U17 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Armenia U17 | 3 | -14 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sat Oct 16, 2021 2:00 PM | ||||||
England U17 | 7:0 | Armenia U17 | ||||
Sat Oct 16, 2021 4:00 PM | ||||||
Belarus U17 | 0:0 | Slovakia U17 | ||||
Tue Oct 19, 2021 4:00 PM | ||||||
Slovakia U17 | 5:0 | Armenia U17 | ||||
Tue Oct 19, 2021 5:00 PM | ||||||
England U17 | 1:0 | Belarus U17 | ||||
Fri Oct 22, 2021 4:00 PM | ||||||
Armenia U17 | 0:2 | Belarus U17 | ||||
Slovakia U17 | 2:2 | England U17 |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 17 | 11 | ||||
2 |
| 17 | 8 | ||||
3 |
| 16 | 6 | ||||
4 |
| 16 | 6 | ||||
5 |
| 16 | 6 |