TuSpo Surheide
- Squad size: 33
- Average age: 24.3
- Foreigners: 6 18.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Wulsbergen Platz 2 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Bremenliga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0.80 | 21:28 | 7 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0.53 | 15:38 | 47 |
Overall balance | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 0.67 | 36:66 | 27 |
Landespokal Bremen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | FC Roland | ? | 0:11 | |||
Second Round | Tue Sep 13, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | SV Türkspor | ? | 0:5 | |||
Round of 16 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | FC Huchting | ? | 1:3 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Mar 29, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | Bremer SV | ? | 200 | 0:1 |
Bremenliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | ESC Geestemünde (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 600 | 3:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | W. Bremen III (16.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | OSC Bremerhaven (7.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | KSV Vatan Sport (3.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Komet Arsten (8.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Schwachhausen (10.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Blumenthaler SV (14.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Hemelingen (5.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Woltmershausen (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Brinkumer SV (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | Leher TS (15.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Union 60 Bremen (8.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | BTS Neustadt (14.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
14 | Fri Nov 25, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | FC Oberneuland (2.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
15 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | ESC Geestemünde (7.) | 4-4-2 | 100 | 0:2 | |
17 | Sat Feb 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | W. Bremen III (16.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
18 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | OSC Bremerhaven (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | KSV Vatan Sport (7.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | Komet Arsten (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Schwachhausen (9.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Blumenthaler SV (11.) | ? | 110 | 3:1 | |
23 | Wed Mar 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | SV Hemelingen (2.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Woltmershausen (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Brinkumer SV (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | Leher TS (13.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Union 60 Bremen (5.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | BTS Neustadt (8.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
29 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (4.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
30 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | FC Oberneuland (1.) | ? | 1:4 |