Torpedo Moscow
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 24.8
- Foreigners: 6 22.2 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Luzhniki Stadium 81.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-2.28m
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.Division | ||||||||||||
1 | Sa. 10.07.21 | 16:30 | A | (1.) | Kuban (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5.120 | 1:2 | ||||
2 | Sa. 17.07.21 | 18:00 | H | (4.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 5:0 | ||||
3 | Sa. 24.07.21 | 16:00 | H | (2.) | Alania Vl. (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 3:1 | ||||
4 | Sa. 31.07.21 | 16:00 | H | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 460 | 0:0 | ||||
5 | Sa. 07.08.21 | 12:00 | H | (1.) | Dolgoprudnyi (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 475 | 1:0 | ||||
6 | Sa. 14.08.21 | 05:00 | A | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.743 | 0:1 | ||||
7 | Sa. 21.08.21 | 17:00 | A | (1.) | Volgar (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 689 | 0:1 | ||||
8 | So. 29.08.21 | 16:00 | H | (1.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 7:1 | ||||
9 | So. 05.09.21 | 18:00 | A | (1.) | Baltika (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 996 | 1:1 | ||||
10 | Sa. 11.09.21 | 16:00 | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 2:2 | ||||
11 | Mi. 15.09.21 | 10:00 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 430 | 3:3 | ||||
12 | So. 19.09.21 | 16:00 | H | (1.) | Orenburg (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 490 | 2:1 | ||||
13 | Sa. 25.09.21 | 16:00 | A | (1.) | Akron Togliatti (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 469 | 1:0 | ||||
14 | Mi. 29.09.21 | 18:00 | H | (1.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 440 | 1:1 | ||||
15 | So. 03.10.21 | 15:00 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.209 | 1:1 | ||||
16 | Sa. 09.10.21 | 16:00 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 460 | 1:1 | ||||
17 | Mi. 13.10.21 | 14:00 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 497 | 1:1 | ||||
18 | So. 17.10.21 | 13:00 | A | (2.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 815 | 3:5 | ||||
19 | Sa. 23.10.21 | 16:00 | H | (2.) | Enisey (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 404 | 2:1 | ||||
20 | So. 31.10.21 | 18:00 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | ||||
21 | Sa. 06.11.21 | 15:00 | A | (1.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 5:1 | ||||
22 | Sa. 13.11.21 | 12:00 | A | (2.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | ||||
23 | Mi. 17.11.21 | 12:00 | A | (3.) | Dolgoprudnyi (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 260 | 3:3 | ||||
24 | So. 21.11.21 | 12:00 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 420 | 0:0 | ||||
25 | Sa. 27.11.21 | 12:00 | H | (3.) | Volgar (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 1:0 | ||||
27 | Sa. 12.03.22 | 12:00 | H | (3.) | Baltika (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 650 | 2:2 | ||||
28 | Sa. 19.03.22 | 15:00 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 364 | 0:1 | ||||
29 | Sa. 26.03.22 | 10:00 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 810 | 2:5 | ||||
30 | Sa. 02.04.22 | 13:00 | A | (2.) | Orenburg (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 993 | 1:0 | ||||
31 | Mi. 06.04.22 | 18:00 | H | (2.) | Akron Togliatti (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 730 | 0:0 | ||||
32 | So. 10.04.22 | 14:30 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 672 | 0:1 | ||||
33 | Sa. 16.04.22 | 13:00 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 806 | 1:0 | ||||
34 | Sa. 23.04.22 | 14:00 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 830 | 0:0 | ||||
35 | Sa. 30.04.22 | 13:00 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar 2 (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 664 | 2:0 | ||||
36 | Sa. 07.05.22 | 13:00 | H | (2.) | Veles Moscow (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 940 | 1:0 | ||||
26 | Mi. 11.05.22 | 17:00 | A | (3.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.400 | 1:3 | ||||
37 | So. 15.05.22 | 12:00 | A | (2.) | Enisey (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.671 | 0:1 | ||||
38 | Sa. 21.05.22 | 14:00 | H | (1.) | Kuban (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 2:2 |
Table section 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 38 | 29 | 75 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 27 | 74 | |
3 | Orenburg | 38 | 27 | 74 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 10 | 65 | |
5 | Enisey | 38 | 3 | 63 | |
6 | Alania Vl. | 38 | 22 | 60 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 38 | 17 | 58 |