Torneo Federal A

 
                Argentina
Argentina League level: Third Tier
Torneo Federal A
  • Number of teams: 34 teams
  • Players: 942
  • Orang Asing: 26 Pemain  2.8%
  • ø-Market value: 14 k €
  • ø-Age: 27.7
  • Most valuable player: Alan Murialdo  300 k €

Matchday 31 2022

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Ahad,Ahd
25/09/2022  - 8:00 PG
Course of play
   
   
  75'
Isnin,Isn
26/09/2022  - 3:00 PG
Course of play
  55'
  73'
   
Isnin,Isn
26/09/2022  - 3:00 PG
Course of play
   
   
   
Isnin,Isn
26/09/2022  - 3:30 PG
 Bruno Bocca
Course of play
   
   
Isnin,Isn
26/09/2022  - 4:00 PG
Course of play
   
Isnin,Isn
26/09/2022  - 4:00 PG
Course of play
  20'
  75'
Isnin,Isn
26/09/2022  - 4:00 PG
Course of play
   
   
Isnin,Isn
26/09/2022  - 4:30 PG
Course of play
   
Isnin,Isn
26/09/2022  - 7:00 PG
  1.000  · 
Course of play
  9'
  37'
   
  81'
   
Selasa,Sel
27/09/2022  - 8:00 PG
Course of play
  52'
   
   

Matchday summary

Table Torneo Federal A 2022
# Kelab Matches +/- Pts
Club Olimpo 29 31 66
Villa Mitre 29 13 50
Club Ciudad de Bolivar 29 3 45
Club Atlético Independiente (Chivilcoy) 30 10 44
Club Sol de Mayo 29 8 44
Club Atlético Juventud Unida Universitario 29 6 44
Sansinena Social y Deportivo 30 2 39
Estudiantes de San Luis 29 2 39
Club Deportivo Argentino (MM) 29 -2 37
Circulo Deportivo Nicanor Otamendi 29 -5 35
Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico La Pa 29 -1 34
Club Cipolletti 29 -9 34
Club Sportivo Peñarol 29 -10 34
Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 30 -4 31
CA Liniers (Bahia Blanca) 29 -11 31
Deportivo Camioneros 29 -16 29
Club Sportivo Desamparados (SJ) 29 -17 27
Table Torneo Federal A 2022
# Kelab Matches +/- Pts
Club Atlético Racing 29 35 63
CA Sarmiento (Resistencia) 29 26 62
Club Sportivo General San Martín 29 26 55
Club Atlético Central Norte 29 19 54
Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta) 29 2 49
Club Atlético Douglas Haig 29 9 43
Sportivo Las Parejas 29 4 42
Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco) 29 3 39
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima (Conc. del Uruguay) 29 -7 38
Juventud Antoniana 30 -10 37
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte 30 -16 37
Club Atlético Boca Unidos 29 -5 32
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento 29 -10 30
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 30 -12 29
Club Atletico Union de Sunchales 29 -16 29
Atlético Paraná 29 -22 22
CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú) 29 -26 22

Who do you want to win?