Torneo Federal A
Torneo Federal A
League level: Third Tier - Argentina Argentina
Number of teams: 34 teams
Players: 1038
Orang Asing: 26 Pemain  2.5%
ø-Market value: 14 k €
ø-Age: 27.3
Most valuable player: Alan Murialdo  300 k €
Total Market Value:
14.84 m €

Matchday 20 2022

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Khamis,Kha
21/07/2022  - 1:00 PG
Course of play
   
  88'
Khamis,Kha
21/07/2022  - 2:00 PG
 Luciano Julio
Course of play
   
   
  43'
   
Khamis,Kha
21/07/2022  - 2:00 PG
 Joaquín Gil
Course of play
  17'
  46'
   
  84'
Khamis,Kha
21/07/2022  - 2:00 PG
Course of play
  23'
  46'
   
  80'
Khamis,Kha
21/07/2022  - 2:50 PG
 Ariel Montero
Course of play
   
   
   
   
Khamis,Kha
21/07/2022  - 6:00 PG
Course of play
  8'
  33'
   
  45+4'
  53'
Khamis,Kha
21/07/2022  - 7:30 PG
Course of play
   
  90+7'
Khamis,Kha
21/07/2022  - 8:30 PG
Course of play
  35'
   
  55'
   
   
  84'
   
Table Torneo Federal A 2022
# Kelab Matches +/- Pts
Club Olimpo 19 16 40
Villa Mitre 19 12 34
Club Atlético Juventud Unida Universitario 19 8 31
Estudiantes de San Luis 19 5 29
Sansinena Social y Deportivo 19 1 26
Club Sol de Mayo 18 0 26
Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico La Pa 19 2 25
Club Cipolletti 19 -3 25
Club Deportivo Argentino (MM) 18 -2 24
Club Sportivo Peñarol 19 -2 23
Deportivo Camioneros 19 -3 22
Club Ciudad de Bolivar 18 -3 22
Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 19 -1 21
Club Atlético Independiente (Chivilcoy) 19 -3 20
Circulo Deportivo Nicanor Otamendi 19 -5 20
CA Liniers (Bahia Blanca) 19 -9 19
Club Sportivo Desamparados (SJ) 19 -13 17
Table Torneo Federal A 2022
# Kelab Matches +/- Pts
Club Atlético Racing 19 24 40
CA Sarmiento (Resistencia) 19 16 37
Club Atlético Central Norte 18 14 35
Club Atlético Douglas Haig 19 13 32
Club Sportivo General San Martín 18 8 29
Sportivo Las Parejas 19 4 29
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima (Conc. del Uruguay) 19 2 29
Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta) 19 -2 28
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte 19 -5 27
Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco) 19 3 25
Juventud Antoniana 19 -8 23
Club Atlético Boca Unidos 18 -3 20
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 19 -7 18
Club Atletico Union de Sunchales 19 -11 18
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento 19 -15 16
CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú) 19 -18 15
Atlético Paraná 19 -15 13
Who do you want to win?