Torneo Federal A
Torneo Federal A
League level: Third Tier - Argentina Argentina
Number of teams: 34 teams
Players: 1038
Orang Asing: 26 Pemain  2.5%
ø-Market value: 14 k €
ø-Age: 27.3
Most valuable player: Alan Murialdo  300 k €
Total Market Value:
14.84 m €

Matchday 2 2022

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Ahad,Ahd
03/04/2022  - 7:00 PG
 Nahuel Viñas
Course of play
   
  25'
  38'
  45+4'
   
Isnin,Isn
04/04/2022  - 3:00 PG
 Juan Nebbietti
Course of play
  33'
  55'
   
Isnin,Isn
04/04/2022  - 3:00 PG
 Enzo Silvestre
Course of play
  56'
   
Isnin,Isn
04/04/2022  - 3:00 PG
 Pablo Núñez
Course of play
  45+2'
Isnin,Isn
04/04/2022  - 4:00 PG
 Joaquín Gil
Course of play
  34'
  86'
   
Table Torneo Federal A 2022
# Kelab Matches +/- Pts
Villa Mitre 2 3 6
Club Olimpo 2 2 6
Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico La Pa 2 1 4
Club Ciudad de Bolivar 1 1 3
Club Sportivo Peñarol 2 0 2
Club Atlético Independiente (Chivilcoy) 2 0 2
Estudiantes de San Luis 2 0 2
Club Deportivo Argentino (MM) 2 0 2
Club Cipolletti 2 0 2
Club Atlético Juventud Unida Universitario 2 0 2
Deportivo Camioneros 2 0 2
Club Sol de Mayo 1 0 1
Circulo Deportivo Nicanor Otamendi 2 -1 1
CA Liniers (Bahia Blanca) 2 -1 1
Club Sportivo Desamparados (SJ) 2 -1 1
Sansinena Social y Deportivo 2 -2 0
Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 2 -2 -2
Table Torneo Federal A 2022
# Kelab Matches +/- Pts
Club Atlético Douglas Haig 2 3 6
CA Sarmiento (Resistencia) 2 3 6
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte 2 3 6
Club Atlético Racing 2 2 4
Club Sportivo General San Martín 2 1 4
Juventud Antoniana 2 1 4
Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco) 2 0 3
Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta) 2 0 3
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima (Conc. del Uruguay) 2 -1 3
Club Atlético Central Norte 1 0 1
Club Atlético Boca Unidos 1 0 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 2 -1 1
Sportivo Las Parejas 2 -1 1
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento 2 -2 1
CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú) 2 -2 0
Club Atletico Union de Sunchales 2 -3 0
Atlético Paraná 2 -3 0
Who do you want to win?