Torneo Federal A
Torneo Federal A
League level: Third Tier - Argentina Argentina
Number of teams: 34 teams
Players: 1038
Orang Asing: 26 Pemain  2.5%
ø-Market value: 14 k €
ø-Age: 27.3
Most valuable player: Alan Murialdo  300 k €
Total Market Value:
14.84 m €

Matchday 17 2022

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Ahad,Ahd
03/07/2022  - 1:00 PG
Course of play
   
  44'
   
  90+5'
Ahad,Ahd
03/07/2022  - 10:00 PTG
Course of play
  61'
   
Isnin,Isn
04/07/2022  - 2:00 PG
 Jonathan Correa
Course of play
  25'
   
   
  44'
  79'
   
Isnin,Isn
04/07/2022  - 2:00 PG
 Bruno Amiconi
Course of play
  44'
   
   
Isnin,Isn
04/07/2022  - 3:00 PG
Course of play
   
  75'
Isnin,Isn
04/07/2022  - 3:30 PG
Course of play
  18'
   
   
   
Isnin,Isn
04/07/2022  - 4:00 PG
Course of play
   
   
Table Torneo Federal A 2022
# Kelab Matches +/- Pts
Club Olimpo 16 16 36
Villa Mitre 16 9 28
Sansinena Social y Deportivo 16 9 26
Estudiantes de San Luis 16 7 26
Club Sol de Mayo 16 1 25
Club Deportivo Argentino (MM) 16 -1 23
Club Atlético Juventud Unida Universitario 16 4 22
Deportivo Camioneros 16 0 21
Club Sportivo Peñarol 16 -3 19
Club Ciudad de Bolivar 16 -5 19
Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico La Pa 16 -2 18
CA Liniers (Bahia Blanca) 16 -6 18
Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 16 -1 17
Circulo Deportivo Nicanor Otamendi 16 -5 16
Club Cipolletti 16 -7 16
Club Sportivo Desamparados (SJ) 16 -11 15
Club Atlético Independiente (Chivilcoy) 16 -5 13
Table Torneo Federal A 2022
# Kelab Matches +/- Pts
Club Atlético Racing 16 24 36
Club Atlético Central Norte 16 14 33
CA Sarmiento (Resistencia) 16 9 28
Sportivo Las Parejas 16 7 28
Club Atlético Douglas Haig 16 9 26
Club Sportivo General San Martín 16 7 25
Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta) 16 2 25
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima (Conc. del Uruguay) 16 0 23
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte 16 -5 23
Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco) 16 -3 18
Club Atletico Union de Sunchales 16 -7 18
Club Atlético Boca Unidos 16 -6 17
Juventud Antoniana 16 -10 16
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento 16 -11 15
CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú) 16 -14 13
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 16 -8 12
Atlético Paraná 16 -8 12
Who do you want to win?