Torneo Federal A
Torneo Federal A
League level: Third Tier - Argentina Argentina
Number of teams: 34 teams
Players: 1038
Orang Asing: 26 Pemain  2.5%
ø-Market value: 14 k €
ø-Age: 27.3
Most valuable player: Alan Murialdo  300 k €
Total Market Value:
14.84 m €

Matchday 11 2022

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Isnin,Isn
30/05/2022  - 2:00 PG
 Bruno Amiconi
Course of play
   
   
   
  71'
Isnin,Isn
30/05/2022  - 2:05 PG
 César Ceballo
Course of play
   
  83'
Isnin,Isn
30/05/2022  - 2:30 PG
 Luciano Julio
Course of play
  19'
   
   
Isnin,Isn
30/05/2022  - 4:30 PG
 Joaquín Gil
Course of play
   
  65'
  66'
   
Isnin,Isn
30/05/2022  - 5:05 PG
 Jonathan Correa
Course of play
   
   
  38'
   
   
  60'
Table Torneo Federal A 2022
# Kelab Matches +/- Pts
Club Olimpo 11 14 26
Villa Mitre 10 8 20
Estudiantes de San Luis 11 2 17
Sansinena Social y Deportivo 11 4 16
Deportivo Camioneros 10 4 16
Club Atlético Juventud Unida Universitario 10 3 15
Club Sol de Mayo 10 -3 14
Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 11 1 13
Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico La Pa 10 0 13
Club Deportivo Argentino (MM) 10 -1 13
Club Ciudad de Bolivar 10 -3 11
Club Sportivo Peñarol 11 -4 11
Club Cipolletti 10 -5 11
Club Atlético Independiente (Chivilcoy) 11 -3 10
Circulo Deportivo Nicanor Otamendi 10 -2 9
CA Liniers (Bahia Blanca) 10 -5 8
Club Sportivo Desamparados (SJ) 10 -10 7
Table Torneo Federal A 2022
# Kelab Matches +/- Pts
Club Atlético Racing 10 15 22
Club Atlético Central Norte 10 10 22
CA Sarmiento (Resistencia) 11 8 20
Club Atlético Douglas Haig 11 8 19
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte 11 1 19
Club Sportivo General San Martín 10 7 18
Sportivo Las Parejas 11 1 17
Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta) 10 -3 14
Club Atlético Boca Unidos 10 -3 13
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 11 0 12
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima (Conc. del Uruguay) 10 -2 12
Juventud Antoniana 11 -7 12
Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco) 10 -4 11
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento 10 -4 11
Club Atletico Union de Sunchales 10 -5 9
Atlético Paraná 10 -8 6
CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú) 10 -14 3
Who do you want to win?