Torneo Federal A
Torneo Federal A
League level: Third Tier - Argentina Argentina
Number of teams: 34 teams
Players: 999
Orang Asing: 25 Pemain  2.5%
ø-Age: 27.2

Matchday 10 2022

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Ahad,Ahd
22/05/2022  - 6:00 PG
Course of play
   
Ahad,Ahd
22/05/2022  - 6:00 PG
Course of play
   
Ahad,Ahd
22/05/2022  - 6:00 PG
Course of play
   
  62'
   
   
Ahad,Ahd
22/05/2022  - 6:00 PG
Course of play
  39'
   
Ahad,Ahd
22/05/2022  - 6:00 PG
Course of play
  51'
  58'
   
  90+4'
Ahad,Ahd
22/05/2022  - 6:00 PG
Course of play
   
   
  26'
  37'
  42'
   
Ahad,Ahd
22/05/2022  - 10:00 PTG
 César Ceballo
Course of play
  73'
  77'
  88'
Table Torneo Federal A 2022
# Kelab Matches +/- Pts
Club Olimpo 10 13 23
Villa Mitre 9 8 19
Deportivo Camioneros 9 5 16
Club Atlético Juventud Unida Universitario 9 3 14
Estudiantes de San Luis 10 1 14
Sansinena Social y Deportivo 10 3 13
Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico La Pa 10 0 13
Club Sol de Mayo 8 -1 13
Club Ciudad de Bolivar 9 0 11
Club Cipolletti 9 -2 11
Club Sportivo Peñarol 10 -4 10
Club Deportivo Argentino (MM) 9 -4 10
Circulo Deportivo Nicanor Otamendi 9 -1 9
Club Atlético Huracán Las Heras 9 -1 9
CA Liniers (Bahia Blanca) 9 -5 7
Club Atlético Independiente (Chivilcoy) 10 -6 7
Club Sportivo Desamparados (SJ) 9 -9 7
Table Torneo Federal A 2022
# Kelab Matches +/- Pts
Club Atlético Racing 9 15 21
Club Atlético Central Norte 9 7 19
Club Atlético Douglas Haig 10 8 18
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte 10 1 18
CA Sarmiento (Resistencia) 10 6 17
Club Sportivo General San Martín 9 4 15
Sportivo Las Parejas 10 0 14
Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta) 9 -2 14
Club Atlético Boca Unidos 9 0 13
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima (Conc. del Uruguay) 9 0 12
Juventud Antoniana 10 -6 12
Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco) 9 -2 11
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 10 -2 9
Club Atletico Union de Sunchales 9 -5 8
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento 9 -5 8
Atlético Paraná 10 -8 6
CD Juventud Unida (Gualeguaychú) 9 -11 3