Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 1963
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
LOKO | 2:4 | Neftya | ||
Fri
Jul 12, 1963
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Mikhail Shlyapin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
2:4 | 80' | |||
Kairat | 1:1 | SKA Ro | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 1963
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
29.000 · Semen Rezenkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
DMinsk | 0:0 | Krylya | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 1963
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Aleksandr Mugurdumov |
Moldov | 2:0 | Avanga | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 1963
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Sergey Alimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Zenit | 0:0 | CSKA | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 1963
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
75.000 · Matvey Pinskiy |
Shakht | 2:1 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 1963
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Mikelis Rubenis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
Torped | 7:1 | Dynamo | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 1963
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
27.000 · Ilie Catînsus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
45' | ||||
53' | 3:0 | |||
60' | ||||
66' | 4:0 | |||
71' | ||||
81' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 82' | |||
83' | 6:1 | |||
89' | 7:1 | |||
Dinamo | 0:0 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 1963
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
40.000 · Vladimir Khodin |
Ararat | 0:3 | SPA | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 1963
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
25.000 · Eugen Härms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
Pakht. | 0:0 | Torped | ||
Sun
Jul 14, 1963
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Yuriy Bocharov |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1963
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 19 | 14 | 27:11 | |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 19 | 15 | 26:12 | |
3 | Zenit Leningrad | 19 | 10 | 25:13 | |
4 | SKA Rostov | 19 | 15 | 24:14 | |
5 | Spartak Moscow | 19 | 13 | 24:14 | |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 19 | 10 | 24:14 | |
7 | CSKA Moscow | 19 | 7 | 24:14 | |
8 | Neftyanik | 19 | 5 | 22:16 | |
9 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 19 | 3 | 22:16 | |
10 | Dynamo Kyiv | 19 | 6 | 21:17 | |
11 | Shakhtar D. | 19 | -1 | 20:18 | |
12 | Torpedo Moskau | 19 | 3 | 19:19 | |
13 | Kairat Almaty | 19 | -6 | 18:20 | |
14 | Loko Moskau | 19 | -6 | 15:23 | |
15 | KS Kuybyshev | 19 | -5 | 14:24 | |
16 | Moldova Chisinau | 19 | -11 | 14:24 | |
17 | Ararat Erewan | 19 | -10 | 13:25 | |
18 | Avangard Kharkiv | 19 | -17 | 13:25 | |
19 | Dinamo Leningrad | 19 | -19 | 8:30 | |
20 | Pakhtakor | 19 | -26 | 7:31 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...