Svenska Cupen
- Type of cup: Domestic Cup
- Participants: 96
- ø-Market value: €134k
Svenska Cupen - All fixtures & results
Knockout stage
Home | Result | Away | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | |||||||
Thu May 18, 2023 3:00 PM | |||||||
Mjällby AIF | 1:4 | Häcken | |||||
Semi-Finals | |||||||
Sat Mar 18, 2023 3:00 PM | |||||||
Mjällby AIF | 1:0 | Hammarby | |||||
Sun Mar 19, 2023 3:00 PM | |||||||
Häcken | 3:0 | Djurgården | |||||
Quarter-Finals | |||||||
Sat Mar 11, 2023 4:00 PM | |||||||
Häcken | 3:0 | Norrköping | |||||
Sun Mar 12, 2023 1:00 PM | |||||||
Kalmar FF | 4:5 on pens | Mjällby AIF | |||||
Sun Mar 12, 2023 4:00 PM | |||||||
Djurgården | 7:5 on pens | Malmö FF | |||||
Mon Mar 13, 2023 7:00 PM | |||||||
Hammarby | 2:1 | AIK |
Group 1
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Häcken | 3 | 11 | 9 | |
2 | Halmstads BK | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | FC Trollhättan | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | J-Södra IF | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sat Feb 18, 2023 1:00 PM | ||||||
FC Trollhättan | 0:1 | Halmstads BK | ||||
Häcken | 5:0 | J-Södra IF | ||||
Sat Feb 25, 2023 1:00 PM | ||||||
FC Trollhättan | 1:6 | Häcken | ||||
Sat Feb 25, 2023 5:30 PM | ||||||
Halmstads BK | 3:1 | J-Södra IF | ||||
Sat Mar 4, 2023 3:15 PM | ||||||
Häcken | 2:1 | Halmstads BK | ||||
J-Södra IF | 0:1 | FC Trollhättan |
Group 2
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgården | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Örebro SK | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Landskrona | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
4 | Brommapojkarna | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Mon Feb 20, 2023 6:30 PM | ||||||
Djurgården | 6:1 | Landskrona | ||||
Brommapojkarna | 1:2 | Örebro SK | ||||
Sun Feb 26, 2023 5:30 PM | ||||||
Örebro SK | 1:2 | Djurgården | ||||
Brommapojkarna | 2:3 | Landskrona | ||||
Sat Mar 4, 2023 1:00 PM | ||||||
Landskrona | 0:2 | Örebro SK | ||||
Djurgården | 2:1 | Brommapojkarna |
Group 3
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammarby | 3 | 14 | 9 | |
2 | Brage | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Norrby | 3 | -8 | 1 | |
4 | GIF Sundsvall | 3 | -10 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sun Feb 19, 2023 5:30 PM | ||||||
GIF Sundsvall | 1:1 | Norrby | ||||
Hammarby | 4:1 | Brage | ||||
Sat Feb 25, 2023 1:00 PM | ||||||
GIF Sundsvall | 0:2 | Brage | ||||
Norrby | 0:3 | Hammarby | ||||
Sun Mar 5, 2023 5:30 PM | ||||||
Hammarby | 8:0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||
Brage | 5:0 | Norrby |
Group 4
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalmar FF | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Trelleborg | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Helsingborgs IF | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Onsala BK | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sat Feb 18, 2023 1:00 PM | ||||||
Onsala BK | 0:5 | Helsingborgs IF | ||||
Sun Feb 19, 2023 3:00 PM | ||||||
Kalmar FF | 3:2 | Trelleborg | ||||
Sun Feb 26, 2023 1:00 PM | ||||||
Onsala BK | 0:3 | Kalmar FF | ||||
Helsingborgs IF | 1:3 | Trelleborg | ||||
Sun Mar 5, 2023 1:00 PM | ||||||
Trelleborg | 1:0 | Onsala BK | ||||
Kalmar FF | 4:1 | Helsingborgs IF |
Group 5
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Västerås SK | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Varbergs BoIS | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | Östersund | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sat Feb 18, 2023 3:00 PM | ||||||
Varbergs BoIS | 1:0 | Östersund | ||||
Sat Feb 18, 2023 3:15 PM | ||||||
AIK | 1:1 | Västerås SK | ||||
Sun Feb 26, 2023 3:00 PM | ||||||
Varbergs BoIS | 0:2 | Västerås SK | ||||
Sun Feb 26, 2023 3:15 PM | ||||||
Östersund | 0:3 | AIK | ||||
Mon Mar 6, 2023 7:00 PM | ||||||
Västerås SK | 2:2 | Östersund | ||||
AIK | 3:0 | Varbergs BoIS |
Group 6
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö FF | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Degerfors | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Skövde AIK | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | IFK Luleå | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sun Feb 19, 2023 1:00 PM | ||||||
IFK Luleå | 0:2 | Degerfors | ||||
Malmö FF | 2:0 | Skövde AIK | ||||
Mon Feb 27, 2023 6:30 PM | ||||||
Degerfors | 1:0 | Skövde AIK | ||||
IFK Luleå | 0:1 | Malmö FF | ||||
Sun Mar 5, 2023 1:00 PM | ||||||
Malmö FF | 2:1 | Degerfors | ||||
Skövde AIK | 3:1 | IFK Luleå |
Group 7
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norrköping | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | GAIS | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sun Feb 19, 2023 3:15 PM | ||||||
GAIS | 0:1 | Norrköping | ||||
Mon Feb 20, 2023 6:30 PM | ||||||
IFK Göteborg | 3:2 | Utsiktens BK | ||||
Sun Feb 26, 2023 1:00 PM | ||||||
GAIS | 2:1 | IFK Göteborg | ||||
Norrköping | 3:3 | Utsiktens BK | ||||
Sun Mar 5, 2023 3:15 PM | ||||||
Utsiktens BK | 0:2 | GAIS | ||||
IFK Göteborg | 0:4 | Norrköping |
Group 8
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby AIF | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Sirius | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Dalkurd | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Oskarshamns AIK | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sun Feb 19, 2023 1:00 PM | ||||||
Oskarshamns AIK | 1:4 | Sirius | ||||
Mjällby AIF | 1:0 | Dalkurd | ||||
Sat Feb 25, 2023 3:00 PM | ||||||
Oskarshamns AIK | 1:2 | Mjällby AIF | ||||
Sat Feb 25, 2023 3:15 PM | ||||||
Sirius | 4:0 | Dalkurd | ||||
Sat Mar 4, 2023 1:00 PM | ||||||
Mjällby AIF | 3:2 | Sirius | ||||
Dalkurd | 5:2 | Oskarshamns AIK |
Knockout stage
Record cup winner
wappen | Club | Wins | |
---|---|---|---|
Malmö FF | 15 | ||
IFK Göteborg | 8 | ||
AIK | 8 | ||
IFK Norrköping | 6 | ||
Djurgårdens IF | 5 |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 23 | 7 | ||||
2 |
| 23 | 5 | ||||
3 |
| 17 | 4 | ||||
4 |
| 19 | 4 | ||||
5 |
| 26 | for 2 clubs | 4 |