Record Landesliga Weser-Ems 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
15 |
1 |
1 |
2.71 |
71:17 |
253 |
Away record |
17 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
1.88 |
44:24 |
13 |
Overall balance |
34 |
25 |
3 |
6 |
2.29 |
115:41 |
133 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 7, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
VfR Voxtrup (15.) |
? |
|
7:1 |
2 |
Sun Aug 14, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
SC Melle 03 (11.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
GW Mühlen (5.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
4 |
Wed Aug 31, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
TV Dinklage (18.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
5 |
Sun Aug 28, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Falke Steinfeld (18.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
6 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
WSC Frisia (8.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
7 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
GW Firrel (5.) |
? |
|
1:5 |
8 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
H. Friesoythe (3.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
9 |
Wed Sep 28, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Holthausen/B. (1.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
10 |
Sun Sep 25, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Wildeshausen (14.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
SV Holdorf (11.) |
? |
|
5:2 |
12 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
BW Hollage (17.) |
? |
|
1:6 |
13 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Bad Rothenfelde (14.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
FC Schüttorf 09 (4.) |
? |
|
5:3 |
15 |
Fri Oct 28, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Wilhelmshaven (2.) |
? |
220 |
2:2 |
16 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
VfL Oythe (13.) |
? |
|
6:0 |
17 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
SV Bevern (5.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
18 |
Wed May 10, 2023 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
VfR Voxtrup (11.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
19 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
SC Melle 03 (5.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
20 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
GW Mühlen (10.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
21 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Falke Steinfeld (18.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
22 |
Wed Apr 19, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
WSC Frisia (14.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
23 |
Fri Mar 17, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
GW Firrel (9.) |
? |
|
6:2 |
24 |
Wed May 24, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
H. Friesoythe (5.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
25 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Wildeshausen (17.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
26 |
Mon Apr 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
SV Holdorf (12.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
27 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
BW Hollage (16.) |
? |
|
7:0 |
28 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Bad Rothenfelde (12.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
29 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FC Schüttorf 09 (5.) |
? |
|
6:3 |
30 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Wilhelmshaven (3.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
31 |
Sun May 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
VfL Oythe (11.) |
? |
|
1:5 |
32 |
Sat May 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
SV Bevern (3.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
33 |
Mon May 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
TV Dinklage (10.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
34 |
Sun Jun 4, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Holthausen/B. (1.) |
? |
4.300 |
3:1 |