SV Eichede II
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 23.3
- Foreigners: 1 3.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ernst-Wagener-Stadion 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1.56 | 24:12 | 57 |
Away record | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0.80 | 15:23 | 91 |
Overall balance | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1.16 | 39:35 | 75 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | GW Siebenbäumen (10.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kaltenkirchen (1.) | ? | 30 | 2:4 | |
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | ? | 130 | 4:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Heiligenstedten (6.) | ? | 100 | 2:3 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Todesfelde II (2.) | ? | 118 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Eichholzer SV (9.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Phönix II (6.) | ? | 77 | 3:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (15.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | TSV Lägerdorf (9.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sereetzer SV (16.) | ? | 50 | -:- | |
12 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | SSC Hagen (8.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
13 | Thu May 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Preetzer TSV (9.) | ppd. | |||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Ratzeburger SV (4.) | ? | 79 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Heiligenstedten (15.) | ? | 50 | 5:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | TSV Pansdorf (6.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | ? | 40 | 0:1 | |
18 | Wed Mar 27, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Todesfelde II (7.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Rapid Lübeck (13.) | ppd. | |||
20 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Eichholzer SV (8.) | 1:1 | |||
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Phönix II (3.) | 4:1 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (15.) | 6:0 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | TSV Lägerdorf (12.) | 3:3 | |||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sereetzer SV (16.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | SSC Hagen (7.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | Preetzer TSV (11.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Ratzeburger SV (5.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rapid Lübeck (12.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | GW Siebenbäumen (10.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Eichholzer SV | 19 | 1 | 26 | |
7 | SSC Hagen | 21 | -8 | 26 | |
8 | Todesfelde II | 19 | -4 | 23 | |
9 | SV Eichede II | 19 | 4 | 22 | |
10 | GW Siebenbäumen | 19 | -13 | 22 | |
11 | Preetzer TSV | 17 | -10 | 21 | |
12 | Rapid Lübeck | 20 | -4 | 20 |