SuperSport HNL
Croatia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Record-holding champions:
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 24 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
20. Pos. 25.525 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 288
- Foreigners: 93 Players 32.3%
- ø-Market value: €813k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Complete SuperSport HNL schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/15/228:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:2 | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | ||||
Sat 7/16/227:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 2:1 | HNK Gorica (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) HNK Sibenik | 0:1 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/17/227:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Varazdin | 0:1 | Slaven Belupo (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Istra | 0:2 | Hajduk Split (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/22/228:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Istra | 1:2 | NK Varazdin (5.) | ||||
Sat 7/23/226:55 PM | ||||||
(8.) HNK Gorica | 0:0 | HNK Sibenik (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 1:5 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/229:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:1 | NK Osijek (4.) | ||||
Wed 9/14/224:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | HNK Rijeka (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/29/226:55 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Sibenik | 2:1 | NK Lokomotiva (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:1 | NK Istra (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/30/229:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Varazdin | 0:2 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/226:55 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | Slaven Belupo (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Rijeka | 1:1 | HNK Gorica (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/228:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Varazdin | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/226:55 PM | ||||||
(5.) Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | HNK Sibenik (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) NK Istra | 1:0 | NK Osijek (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/229:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Lokomotiva | 3:1 | HNK Rijeka (8.) | ||||
Wed 10/26/224:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hajduk Split | 3:1 | HNK Gorica (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/12/228:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Sibenik | 0:0 | NK Istra (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/226:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Gorica | 3:2 | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/226:55 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Osijek | 2:2 | NK Varazdin (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HNK Rijeka | 0:1 | Slaven Belupo (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/228:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | HNK Gorica (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/226:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Varazdin | 2:2 | HNK Sibenik (4.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 5:2 | NK Osijek (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/226:55 PM | ||||||
(10.) NK Istra | 1:1 | HNK Rijeka (9.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:1 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/228:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HNK Gorica | 0:2 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/226:55 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:1 | Slaven Belupo (3.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(10.) HNK Rijeka | 1:2 | NK Varazdin (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/226:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 1:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Osijek | 2:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/2/228:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:1 | HNK Rijeka (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/3/226:55 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Varazdin | 2:1 | HNK Gorica (9.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | HNK Sibenik (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/226:55 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Istra | 1:2 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 5:1 | Slaven Belupo (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/228:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 1:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/226:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) HNK Rijeka | 0:3 | NK Osijek (5.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) HNK Gorica | 0:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/226:55 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slaven Belupo | 0:3 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:2 | NK Varazdin (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/227:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Slaven Belupo | 1:0 | NK Varazdin (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/224:55 PM | ||||||
(10.) HNK Gorica | 0:1 | NK Osijek (4.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:2 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/223:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HNK Rijeka | 0:0 | HNK Sibenik (7.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/226:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Varazdin | 1:1 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/224:55 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 4:1 | NK Lokomotiva (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:1 | Slaven Belupo (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/223:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) HNK Rijeka | 0:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 1:1 | HNK Gorica (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/7/226:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:1 | HNK Sibenik (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/8/227:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:1 | NK Varazdin (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/223:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slaven Belupo | 0:4 | NK Osijek (3.) | ||||
5:10 PM | ||||||
(10.) HNK Gorica | 0:2 | HNK Rijeka (9.) | ||||
Wed 3/15/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Istra | 1:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/226:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Sibenik | 0:2 | Slaven Belupo (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/224:55 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 2:0 | NK Istra (5.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(10.) HNK Gorica | 0:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:1 | NK Varazdin (6.) | ||||
5:10 PM | ||||||
(8.) HNK Rijeka | 3:0 | NK Lokomotiva (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/226:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/223:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:1 | HNK Gorica (10.) | ||||
5:10 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Varazdin | 4:1 | NK Osijek (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/223:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 0:0 | HNK Sibenik (7.) | ||||
5:10 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | HNK Rijeka (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/226:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) HNK Sibenik | 1:2 | NK Varazdin (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/223:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HNK Rijeka | 0:1 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/223:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:2 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/31/222:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) HNK Gorica | 1:1 | Slaven Belupo (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/226:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Istra | 1:0 | HNK Gorica (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/5/223:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | NK Lokomotiva (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 3:1 | NK Osijek (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/223:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Varazdin | 0:3 | HNK Rijeka (7.) | ||||
5:10 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 3:0 | HNK Sibenik (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/12/223:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:0 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slaven Belupo | 2:2 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/13/223:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HNK Sibenik | 0:2 | NK Osijek (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) HNK Rijeka | 2:7 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Wed 1/18/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) HNK Gorica | 0:0 | NK Varazdin (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/20/235:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Istra | 0:0 | Slaven Belupo (4.) | ||||
Sat 1/21/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | HNK Rijeka (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 0:0 | HNK Gorica (10.) | ||||
Sun 1/22/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:1 | HNK Sibenik (9.) | ||||
5:10 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Varazdin | 0:0 | NK Lokomotiva (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/27/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Varazdin | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo (6.) | ||||
Sat 1/28/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HNK Sibenik | 1:2 | HNK Rijeka (8.) | ||||
5:10 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 | NK Lokomotiva (7.) | ||||
Sun 1/29/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 2:0 | HNK Gorica (10.) | ||||
5:10 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Istra | 3:0 | Hajduk Split (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/3/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Istra | 2:1 | NK Varazdin (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:0 | NK Osijek (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) HNK Gorica | 0:3 | HNK Sibenik (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 1:2 | HNK Rijeka (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/10/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | NK Istra (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/11/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Varazdin | 1:4 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
5:10 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | Slaven Belupo (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HNK Sibenik | 0:4 | NK Lokomotiva (7.) | ||||
5:10 PM | ||||||
(8.) HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | HNK Gorica (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/17/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Slaven Belupo | 0:1 | HNK Sibenik (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/18/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Istra | 1:0 | NK Osijek (3.) | ||||
5:10 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:2 | HNK Rijeka (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Varazdin | 1:3 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
5:10 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:1 | HNK Gorica (10.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/24/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HNK Sibenik | 0:0 | NK Istra (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) HNK Gorica | 1:0 | NK Lokomotiva (8.) | ||||
6:10 PM | ||||||
(7.) HNK Rijeka | 0:1 | Slaven Belupo (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:0 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 0:1 | NK Varazdin (6.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/3/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Istra | 0:2 | HNK Rijeka (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Varazdin | 2:0 | HNK Sibenik (9.) | ||||
6:10 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | HNK Gorica (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 3:4 | NK Lokomotiva (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:1 | NK Osijek (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/10/235:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) HNK Gorica | 5:4 | NK Istra (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/11/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
6:10 PM | ||||||
(9.) HNK Sibenik | 2:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) HNK Rijeka | 3:1 | NK Varazdin (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 0:2 | Hajduk Split (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Varazdin | 2:1 | HNK Gorica (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/18/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | HNK Sibenik (9.) | ||||
6:10 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/19/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Istra | 0:0 | NK Lokomotiva (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | HNK Rijeka (6.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/31/236:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Slaven Belupo | 2:0 | NK Istra (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/1/235:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) HNK Gorica | 1:1 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(9.) HNK Sibenik | 2:3 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) HNK Rijeka | 1:1 | NK Osijek (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:1 | NK Varazdin (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/7/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slaven Belupo | 1:1 | NK Varazdin (5.) | ||||
6:10 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:2 | NK Istra (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) HNK Gorica | 2:0 | NK Osijek (3.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 1:0 | HNK Sibenik (9.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/236:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HNK Sibenik | 0:4 | HNK Gorica (10.) | ||||
Sat 4/15/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Osijek | 2:2 | NK Lokomotiva (8.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Varazdin | 0:0 | NK Istra (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | Hajduk Split (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Lokomotiva | 1:0 | HNK Sibenik (10.) | ||||
6:10 PM | ||||||
(4.) Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | NK Osijek (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/22/235:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Istra | 0:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 2:0 | NK Varazdin (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HNK Gorica | 1:0 | HNK Rijeka (3.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/25/236:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) HNK Sibenik | 3:1 | Slaven Belupo (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Osijek | 1:0 | NK Istra (7.) | ||||
5:05 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | NK Varazdin (6.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(9.) HNK Gorica | 0:0 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
Thu 4/27/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | NK Lokomotiva (8.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/29/236:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Istra | 3:0 | HNK Sibenik (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Varazdin | 1:3 | NK Osijek (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 0:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
Mon 5/1/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Lokomotiva | 2:2 | HNK Gorica (9.) | ||||
6:10 PM | ||||||
(6.) Slaven Belupo | 1:3 | HNK Rijeka (3.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/5/236:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) HNK Sibenik | 0:2 | NK Varazdin (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/6/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HNK Gorica | 0:0 | Slaven Belupo (7.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(3.) HNK Rijeka | 2:2 | NK Istra (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NK Osijek | 0:0 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | ||||
7:20 PM | ||||||
(8.) NK Lokomotiva | 0:3 | Hajduk Split (2.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/12/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Slaven Belupo | 0:0 | NK Lokomotiva (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/13/235:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 3:0 | NK Osijek (4.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Istra | 1:0 | HNK Gorica (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/235:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Varazdin | 2:0 | HNK Rijeka (3.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:0 | HNK Sibenik (10.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/19/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Slaven Belupo | 0:1 | Hajduk Split (2.) | ||||
6:05 PM | ||||||
(10.) HNK Sibenik | 1:4 | NK Osijek (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/20/236:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HNK Gorica | 5:2 | NK Varazdin (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/235:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NK Lokomotiva | 3:1 | NK Istra (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) HNK Rijeka | 1:2 | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/26/236:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NK Varazdin | 0:0 | NK Lokomotiva (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/27/234:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) NK Istra | 1:1 | Slaven Belupo (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NK Osijek | 1:1 | HNK Rijeka (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/28/235:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hajduk Split | 3:0 | HNK Sibenik (10.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Zagreb | 4:1 | HNK Gorica (9.) |