Professional Football League
Argentina
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CA River Plate
Record-holding champions:
CA River Plate 37 time(s)
- Number of teams: 28 teams
- Players: 799
- Foreigners: 128 Players 16.0%
- ø-Market value: €1.07m
- ø-Age: 26.7
Complete Professional Football League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/17/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) CA Unión | 1:1 | Boca Juniors (12.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(26.) Sarmiento Junin | 0:3 | Estudiantes LP (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(25.) Aldosivi | 0:2 | Patronato (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Newell's | 3:2 | CA Talleres (20.) | ||||
(2.) Lanús | 4:2 | Atl. Tucumán (24.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gimnasia | 2:2 | Platense (9.) | ||||
Sun 7/18/211:15 AM | ||||||
(19.) Vélez Sarsfield | 0:0 | Racing Club (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Huracán | 2:1 | Defensa (21.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Arsenal Sarandí | 1:1 | San Lorenzo (14.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) River Plate | 1:2 | CA Colon (5.) | ||||
Mon 7/19/211:15 AM | ||||||
(17.) Independiente | 0:0 | Argentinos Jrs. (16.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Central Córdoba | 1:1 | Banfield (11.) | ||||
Tue 7/20/211:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Godoy Cruz | 2:1 | Rosario Central (23.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/24/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Atl. Tucumán | 1:0 | Huracán (11.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(20.) Platense | 0:1 | Aldosivi (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) CA Colon | 1:4 | Lanús (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) San Lorenzo | 1:0 | Central Córdoba (21.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Racing Club | 0:0 | Gimnasia (16.) | ||||
Sun 7/25/211:15 AM | ||||||
(17.) Banfield | 0:0 | Boca Juniors (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(25.) Defensa | 1:2 | Godoy Cruz (3.) | ||||
(2.) Patronato | 2:0 | Sarmiento Junin (26.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rosario Central | 1:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (22.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) River Plate | 4:0 | CA Unión (24.) | ||||
Mon 7/26/211:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) Estudiantes LP | 0:1 | Independiente (6.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CA Talleres | 2:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (23.) | ||||
Tue 7/27/211:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) Argentinos Jrs. | 1:0 | Newell's (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 7/27/219:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Huracán | 1:1 | CA Colon (16.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Aldosivi | 0:2 | Racing Club (9.) | ||||
Wed 7/28/212:00 AM | ||||||
(23.) Boca Juniors | 0:2 | San Lorenzo (1.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(26.) CA Unión | 0:1 | Banfield (11.) | ||||
(7.) Godoy Cruz | 1:2 | Atl. Tucumán (8.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(21.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:0 | Platense (25.) | ||||
(22.) Vélez Sarsfield | 0:0 | Defensa (24.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Independiente | 2:0 | Patronato (6.) | ||||
Thu 7/29/212:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Lanús | 0:3 | River Plate (3.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Central Córdoba | 2:1 | CA Talleres (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Arsenal Sarandí | 1:0 | Argentinos Jrs. (14.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gimnasia | 1:0 | Rosario Central (19.) | ||||
Fri 7/30/212:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Newell's | 4:2 | Estudiantes LP (17.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/31/216:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) CA Colon | 1:0 | Godoy Cruz (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lanús | 1:1 | CA Unión (26.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Racing Club | 1:0 | Sarmiento Junin (24.) | ||||
Sun 8/1/211:15 AM | ||||||
(25.) Platense | 1:1 | Independiente (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Defensa | 3:2 | Gimnasia (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) CA Talleres | 0:0 | Boca Juniors (23.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) River Plate | 1:1 | Huracán (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/2/211:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) San Lorenzo | 1:1 | Banfield (11.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Patronato | 0:0 | Newell's (6.) | ||||
(17.) Argentinos Jrs. | 1:1 | Central Córdoba (15.) | ||||
Tue 8/3/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(22.) Rosario Central | 1:2 | Aldosivi (13.) | ||||
(10.) Estudiantes LP | 4:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (20.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) Atl. Tucumán | 0:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (21.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/7/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:0 | Rosario Central (25.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Newell's | 1:0 | Platense (26.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Banfield | 0:1 | CA Talleres (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) CA Unión | 4:0 | San Lorenzo (11.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Huracán | 0:1 | Lanús (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/8/211:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Godoy Cruz | 2:1 | River Plate (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gimnasia | 1:0 | Atl. Tucumán (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(24.) Vélez Sarsfield | 0:1 | CA Colon (4.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Boca Juniors | 1:1 | Argentinos Jrs. (15.) | ||||
Mon 8/9/211:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Independiente | 1:0 | Racing Club (9.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Arsenal Sarandí | 2:2 | Patronato (8.) | ||||
(7.) Aldosivi | 1:0 | Defensa (22.) | ||||
Tue 8/10/211:15 AM | ||||||
(19.) Central Córdoba | 1:2 | Estudiantes LP (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/14/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) CA Colon | 1:0 | Gimnasia (13.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(18.) Huracán | 0:0 | CA Unión (17.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Atl. Tucumán | 2:2 | Aldosivi (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Argentinos Jrs. | 2:0 | Banfield (19.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) River Plate | 2:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (26.) | ||||
Sun 8/15/211:15 AM | ||||||
(25.) Rosario Central | 1:2 | Independiente (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Patronato | 1:0 | Central Córdoba (21.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Platense | 2:1 | Arsenal Sarandí (23.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Estudiantes LP | 1:0 | Boca Juniors (24.) | ||||
Mon 8/16/211:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) Racing Club | 2:0 | Newell's (9.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CA Talleres | 2:0 | San Lorenzo (15.) | ||||
Tue 8/17/211:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) Defensa | 4:2 | Sarmiento Junin (20.) | ||||
2:45 AM | ||||||
(2.) Lanús | 3:1 | Godoy Cruz (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/20/219:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aldosivi | 3:0 | CA Colon (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/21/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Banfield | 1:1 | Estudiantes LP (3.) | ||||
(14.) Sarmiento Junin | 3:0 | Atl. Tucumán (16.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Independiente | 0:0 | Defensa (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(22.) Central Córdoba | 2:2 | Platense (23.) | ||||
(12.) Godoy Cruz | 1:1 | Huracán (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) Vélez Sarsfield | 5:1 | Lanús (6.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(25.) Arsenal Sarandí | 0:3 | Racing Club (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/22/211:15 AM | ||||||
(20.) Boca Juniors | 1:0 | Patronato (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(24.) CA Unión | 1:2 | CA Talleres (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Newell's | 1:1 | Rosario Central (26.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) San Lorenzo | 0:1 | Argentinos Jrs. (8.) | ||||
Mon 8/23/211:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Gimnasia | 1:1 | River Plate (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/24/217:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Patronato | 1:1 | Banfield (20.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) CA Colon | 1:1 | Sarmiento Junin (16.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Atl. Tucumán | 2:0 | Independiente (5.) | ||||
Wed 8/25/212:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Racing Club | 0:0 | Central Córdoba (24.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(22.) Rosario Central | 4:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (26.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lanús | 2:0 | Gimnasia (18.) | ||||
(11.) Defensa | 2:0 | Newell's (12.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Huracán | 1:1 | Vélez Sarsfield (23.) | ||||
Thu 8/26/212:00 AM | ||||||
(25.) Platense | 1:3 | Boca Juniors (14.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Godoy Cruz | 1:2 | CA Unión (17.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Argentinos Jrs. | 1:2 | CA Talleres (2.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Estudiantes LP | 2:0 | San Lorenzo (21.) | ||||
Fri 8/27/212:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) River Plate | 2:0 | Aldosivi (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/28/218:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Gimnasia | 0:0 | Huracán (22.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(24.) Banfield | 2:4 | Platense (23.) | ||||
Sun 8/29/211:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Independiente | 3:0 | CA Colon (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(26.) Arsenal Sarandí | 0:0 | Defensa (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(25.) Central Córdoba | 2:4 | Rosario Central (18.) | ||||
(9.) Aldosivi | 2:3 | Lanús (2.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Vélez Sarsfield | 3:0 | Godoy Cruz (21.) | ||||
Mon 8/30/211:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Boca Juniors | 0:0 | Racing Club (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) CA Unión | 1:0 | Argentinos Jrs. (11.) | ||||
(15.) Newell's | 1:2 | Atl. Tucumán (7.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) San Lorenzo | 3:0 | Patronato (13.) | ||||
Tue 8/31/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:2 | River Plate (4.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) CA Talleres | 2:0 | Estudiantes LP (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/4/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Defensa | 1:1 | Central Córdoba (25.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) Huracán | 2:0 | Aldosivi (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Atl. Tucumán | 0:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (26.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lanús | 1:1 | Sarmiento Junin (20.) | ||||
(8.) CA Colon | 1:1 | Newell's (17.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Platense | 1:1 | San Lorenzo (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/5/211:15 AM | ||||||
(21.) Rosario Central | 1:2 | Boca Juniors (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Godoy Cruz | 4:0 | Gimnasia (23.) | ||||
(14.) Patronato | 0:0 | CA Talleres (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/6/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Racing Club | 0:0 | Banfield (24.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) River Plate | 1:1 | Independiente (3.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Estudiantes LP | 1:1 | Argentinos Jrs. (12.) | ||||
Tue 9/7/211:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Vélez Sarsfield | 4:0 | CA Unión (19.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 9/13/217:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Sarmiento Junin | 0:0 | Huracán (16.) | ||||
(18.) Aldosivi | 1:4 | Godoy Cruz (7.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Independiente | 0:1 | Lanús (2.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) San Lorenzo | 1:1 | Racing Club (6.) | ||||
Tue 9/14/212:00 AM | ||||||
(23.) Gimnasia | 0:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (11.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) CA Talleres | 2:1 | Platense (24.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(26.) Arsenal Sarandí | 0:0 | CA Colon (8.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Central Córdoba | 2:0 | Atl. Tucumán (10.) | ||||
Wed 9/15/212:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Boca Juniors | 0:0 | Defensa (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(21.) CA Unión | 0:2 | Estudiantes LP (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Argentinos Jrs. | 1:1 | Patronato (14.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(25.) Banfield | 1:2 | Rosario Central (15.) | ||||
Thu 9/16/212:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) Newell's | 1:4 | River Plate (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/18/216:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Godoy Cruz | 1:1 | Sarmiento Junin (19.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vélez Sarsfield | 3:2 | Aldosivi (21.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Racing Club | 1:2 | CA Talleres (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/211:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Atl. Tucumán | 1:2 | Boca Juniors (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Patronato | 1:2 | Estudiantes LP (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) CA Colon | 1:0 | Central Córdoba (24.) | ||||
(23.) Platense | 0:0 | Argentinos Jrs. (13.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Huracán | 0:1 | Independiente (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/20/211:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) River Plate | 1:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (26.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Gimnasia | 1:0 | CA Unión (22.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lanús | 1:2 | Newell's (14.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rosario Central | 1:0 | San Lorenzo (20.) | ||||
Tue 9/21/211:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Defensa | 0:0 | Banfield (25.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/25/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(22.) Sarmiento Junin | 0:1 | Vélez Sarsfield (7.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Estudiantes LP | 1:1 | Platense (24.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(23.) Aldosivi | 1:3 | Gimnasia (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) CA Talleres | 4:1 | Rosario Central (14.) | ||||
(26.) Arsenal Sarandí | 1:0 | Lanús (4.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Banfield | 2:0 | Atl. Tucumán (19.) | ||||
Sun 9/26/211:15 AM | ||||||
(25.) Central Córdoba | 1:3 | River Plate (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) CA Unión | 2:0 | Patronato (20.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) San Lorenzo | 2:1 | Defensa (16.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Independiente | 1:4 | Godoy Cruz (8.) | ||||
Mon 9/27/211:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Boca Juniors | 1:0 | CA Colon (9.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Argentinos Jrs. | 2:0 | Racing Club (10.) | ||||
Tue 9/28/211:15 AM | ||||||
(17.) Newell's | 0:1 | Huracán (13.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/2/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(24.) Aldosivi | 1:2 | CA Unión (14.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Lanús | 2:1 | Central Córdoba (25.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Godoy Cruz | 2:2 | Newell's (19.) | ||||
(23.) Platense | 0:0 | Patronato (21.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Huracán | 1:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (26.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Atl. Tucumán | 0:0 | San Lorenzo (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/211:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Vélez Sarsfield | 3:3 | Independiente (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Gimnasia | 0:1 | Sarmiento Junin (18.) | ||||
(17.) Rosario Central | 0:1 | Argentinos Jrs. (8.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) River Plate | 2:1 | Boca Juniors (9.) | ||||
Mon 10/4/211:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) Racing Club | 1:1 | Estudiantes LP (4.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Defensa | 3:0 | CA Talleres (2.) | ||||
Tue 10/5/211:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) CA Colon | 0:0 | Banfield (22.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/8/217:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) CA Unión | 1:2 | Platense (19.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(26.) Central Córdoba | 1:2 | Huracán (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/9/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Estudiantes LP | 2:2 | Rosario Central (17.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(20.) Newell's | 1:2 | Vélez Sarsfield (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Argentinos Jrs. | 0:2 | Defensa (12.) | ||||
(14.) Sarmiento Junin | 3:0 | Aldosivi (24.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Patronato | 1:2 | Racing Club (10.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Banfield | 0:1 | River Plate (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/10/211:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Boca Juniors | 4:2 | Lanús (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/11/217:30 PM | ||||||
(25.) Arsenal Sarandí | 0:0 | Godoy Cruz (9.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) San Lorenzo | 1:2 | CA Colon (8.) | ||||
Tue 10/12/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Independiente | 1:1 | Gimnasia (15.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) CA Talleres | 2:0 | Atl. Tucumán (21.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/15/217:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Godoy Cruz | 0:0 | Central Córdoba (26.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rosario Central | 3:2 | Patronato (24.) | ||||
Sat 10/16/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Racing Club | 0:1 | Platense (17.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) Vélez Sarsfield | 0:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (25.) | ||||
(8.) Defensa | 2:1 | Estudiantes LP (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sarmiento Junin | 3:4 | CA Unión (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Gimnasia | 1:0 | Newell's (21.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lanús | 1:1 | Banfield (23.) | ||||
Sun 10/17/211:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Huracán | 0:3 | Boca Juniors (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) CA Colon | 1:0 | CA Talleres (2.) | ||||
(19.) Atl. Tucumán | 4:3 | Argentinos Jrs. (13.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Aldosivi | 1:0 | Independiente (9.) | ||||
Mon 10/18/211:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) River Plate | 3:1 | San Lorenzo (20.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/19/217:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Platense | 1:1 | Rosario Central (16.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) CA Unión | 1:1 | Racing Club (14.) | ||||
Wed 10/20/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(23.) Patronato | 3:3 | Defensa (8.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(26.) Central Córdoba | 1:2 | Vélez Sarsfield (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(25.) Arsenal Sarandí | 0:1 | Gimnasia (12.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(21.) San Lorenzo | 1:3 | Lanús (4.) | ||||
Thu 10/21/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(24.) Banfield | 1:4 | Huracán (9.) | ||||
(6.) Estudiantes LP | 1:1 | Atl. Tucumán (19.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Boca Juniors | 2:1 | Godoy Cruz (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Argentinos Jrs. | 3:1 | CA Colon (7.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Newell's | 0:0 | Aldosivi (22.) | ||||
Fri 10/22/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Independiente | 1:1 | Sarmiento Junin (18.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) CA Talleres | 0:2 | River Plate (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/23/218:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gimnasia | 2:2 | Central Córdoba (25.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Defensa | 2:1 | Platense (19.) | ||||
Sun 10/24/211:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Rosario Central | 2:1 | Racing Club (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Godoy Cruz | 2:1 | Banfield (24.) | ||||
(6.) CA Colon | 2:1 | Estudiantes LP (10.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Huracán | 2:1 | San Lorenzo (23.) | ||||
Mon 10/25/211:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 | Boca Juniors (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sarmiento Junin | 2:1 | Newell's (22.) | ||||
(20.) Aldosivi | 2:1 | Arsenal Sarandí (26.) | ||||
9:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lanús | 3:3 | CA Talleres (2.) | ||||
(18.) Atl. Tucumán | 2:2 | Patronato (21.) | ||||
Tue 10/26/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) River Plate | 3:0 | Argentinos Jrs. (14.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) Independiente | 1:0 | CA Unión (17.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/30/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Racing Club | 1:2 | Defensa (5.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Argentinos Jrs. | 0:1 | Lanús (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Platense | 4:1 | Atl. Tucumán (19.) | ||||
(25.) Arsenal Sarandí | 1:0 | Sarmiento Junin (18.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CA Talleres | 1:0 | Huracán (9.) | ||||
(24.) Banfield | 2:1 | Vélez Sarsfield (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/31/211:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Boca Juniors | 0:1 | Gimnasia (11.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) CA Unión | 3:1 | Rosario Central (14.) | ||||
(23.) San Lorenzo | 1:0 | Godoy Cruz (12.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(22.) Newell's | 1:0 | Independiente (10.) | ||||
Mon 11/1/2112:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) Estudiantes LP | 1:1 | River Plate (1.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Patronato | 2:0 | CA Colon (7.) | ||||
Tue 11/2/211:15 AM | ||||||
(26.) Central Córdoba | 0:0 | Aldosivi (20.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/5/2111:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Defensa | 3:0 | Rosario Central (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/6/211:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Lanús | 1:1 | Estudiantes LP (9.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Godoy Cruz | 0:2 | CA Talleres (2.) | ||||
(7.) CA Colon | 3:0 | Platense (17.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Independiente | 3:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (26.) | ||||
Sun 11/7/2112:15 AM | ||||||
(21.) Atl. Tucumán | 0:2 | Racing Club (12.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:3 | Central Córdoba (25.) | ||||
(11.) Gimnasia | 0:1 | Banfield (20.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vélez Sarsfield | 2:1 | San Lorenzo (24.) | ||||
Mon 11/8/2112:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) River Plate | 5:0 | Patronato (23.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Newell's | 1:0 | CA Unión (15.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Huracán | 1:1 | Argentinos Jrs. (14.) | ||||
Tue 11/9/211:15 AM | ||||||
(22.) Aldosivi | 0:3 | Boca Juniors (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/18/219:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CA Unión | 2:3 | Defensa (3.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Patronato | 3:2 | Lanús (6.) | ||||
Fri 11/19/211:30 AM | ||||||
(22.) Banfield | 0:2 | Aldosivi (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Estudiantes LP | 4:1 | Huracán (11.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(25.) San Lorenzo | 0:1 | Gimnasia (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/20/211:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Argentinos Jrs. | 0:0 | Godoy Cruz (12.) | ||||
(2.) CA Talleres | 1:1 | Vélez Sarsfield (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rosario Central | 3:1 | Atl. Tucumán (23.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Boca Juniors | 2:0 | Sarmiento Junin (19.) | ||||
Sun 11/21/211:30 AM | ||||||
(24.) Central Córdoba | 1:0 | Independiente (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(26.) Arsenal Sarandí | 3:1 | Newell's (21.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Racing Club | 1:2 | CA Colon (7.) | ||||
Mon 11/22/211:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Platense | 0:1 | River Plate (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/23/219:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gimnasia | 5:2 | CA Talleres (3.) | ||||
(11.) Huracán | 1:0 | Patronato (21.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Aldosivi | 2:0 | San Lorenzo (25.) | ||||
Wed 11/24/211:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 | Argentinos Jrs. (17.) | ||||
(14.) Godoy Cruz | 1:3 | Estudiantes LP (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Newell's | 1:0 | Central Córdoba (24.) | ||||
(20.) Sarmiento Junin | 0:0 | Banfield (22.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(23.) Atl. Tucumán | 0:4 | Defensa (2.) | ||||
Thu 11/25/211:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Independiente | 1:0 | Boca Juniors (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(26.) Arsenal Sarandí | 0:1 | CA Unión (13.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lanús | 3:3 | Platense (19.) | ||||
(8.) CA Colon | 1:4 | Rosario Central (12.) | ||||
Fri 11/26/211:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) River Plate | 4:0 | Racing Club (16.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/27/219:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CA Talleres | 2:0 | Aldosivi (19.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(24.) Patronato | 0:3 | Godoy Cruz (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/28/211:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Estudiantes LP | 1:0 | Vélez Sarsfield (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rosario Central | 2:2 | River Plate (1.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Defensa | 1:1 | CA Colon (8.) | ||||
(16.) Argentinos Jrs. | 3:0 | Gimnasia (10.) | ||||
Mon 11/29/219:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CA Unión | 3:0 | Atl. Tucumán (25.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Racing Club | 3:1 | Lanús (7.) | ||||
Tue 11/30/211:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Platense | 4:2 | Huracán (11.) | ||||
(22.) Central Córdoba | 5:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (26.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) San Lorenzo | 1:0 | Sarmiento Junin (21.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Boca Juniors | 0:0 | Newell's (18.) | ||||
Wed 12/1/211:30 AM | ||||||
(20.) Banfield | 4:1 | Independiente (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/3/2111:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Central Córdoba | 2:0 | CA Unión (14.) | ||||
(6.) CA Colon | 3:0 | Atl. Tucumán (25.) | ||||
Sat 12/4/211:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Vélez Sarsfield | 0:0 | Patronato (24.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(26.) Arsenal Sarandí | 1:1 | Boca Juniors (7.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(22.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:2 | CA Talleres (2.) | ||||
(13.) Godoy Cruz | 2:2 | Platense (18.) | ||||
Sun 12/5/211:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) Huracán | 1:0 | Racing Club (16.) | ||||
(8.) Lanús | 2:2 | Rosario Central (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gimnasia | 4:4 | Estudiantes LP (5.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Independiente | 1:1 | San Lorenzo (23.) | ||||
Mon 12/6/211:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) River Plate | 2:3 | Defensa (3.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Aldosivi | 3:2 | Argentinos Jrs. (17.) | ||||
Tue 12/7/211:30 AM | ||||||
(19.) Newell's | 0:0 | Banfield (21.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/10/2111:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Platense | 3:2 | Vélez Sarsfield (5.) | ||||
Sat 12/11/211:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Estudiantes LP | 2:3 | Aldosivi (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) CA Unión | 3:0 | CA Colon (7.) | ||||
(16.) Rosario Central | 1:4 | Huracán (8.) | ||||
(15.) Racing Club | 2:1 | Godoy Cruz (17.) | ||||
(23.) Patronato | 0:0 | Gimnasia (11.) | ||||
(14.) Argentinos Jrs. | 2:0 | Sarmiento Junin (24.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(25.) Atl. Tucumán | 1:1 | River Plate (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/12/212:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Boca Juniors | 8:1 | Central Córdoba (22.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) San Lorenzo | 3:2 | Newell's (19.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Defensa | 2:1 | Lanús (10.) | ||||
Mon 12/13/211:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) CA Talleres | 1:2 | Independiente (9.) | ||||
Tue 12/14/2112:00 AM | ||||||
(20.) Banfield | 0:0 | Arsenal Sarandí (26.) |