SpVgg Steele 03/09
Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
League level:
Sixth Tier
Table position:
16
In league since:
1 year
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.6
- Foreigners: 6 24.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Langmannskamp 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 3 (- 2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1.38 | 23:20 | 128 |
Away record | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1.23 | 24:25 | 160 |
Overall balance | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 1.31 | 47:45 | 144 |
Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 3 (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (10.) | BG Überruhr (14.) | ? | 90 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 3:15 PM | A | (5.) | Duisburger SV (6.) | ? | 80 | 0:4 | |
3 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | BW Mintard (5.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | VfB Speldorf (3.) | ? | 250 | 4:0 | |
5 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Wermelskirchen (3.) | ? | 70 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Hamborn 07 (3.) | ? | 250 | 3:4 | |
7 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | VfB Frohnhausen (12.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (1.) | SV Genc Osman (14.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 3:15 PM | A | (1.) | Mülheimer FC (2.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | ESC Rellinghsn. (2.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | FC Remscheid (9.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | A. Klosterhardt (11.) | ? | 70 | 3:3 | |
13 | Tue Dec 7, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Burgaltendorf (9.) | ? | 100 | 2:3 | |
14 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 3:15 PM | A | (6.) | BG Überruhr (14.) | ? | 80 | 0:3 | |
15 | Sun Dec 5, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | Duisburger SV (12.) | ? | 70 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | BW Mintard (8.) | ? | 120 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | VfB Speldorf (8.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Wermelskirchen (7.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Hamborn 07 (1.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | VfB Frohnhausen (11.) | ? | 200 | 4:2 | |
21 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | SV Genc Osman (9.) | ? | 100 | 5:5 | |
22 | Mon Apr 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Mülheimer FC (4.) | ? | 258 | 0:3 | |
23 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | ESC Rellinghsn. (2.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Remscheid (7.) | ? | 101 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sat May 14, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | A. Klosterhardt (5.) | ? | 150 | 3:2 | |
26 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | Burgaltendorf (13.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 |