News
Transfers & rumours
Market values
Competitions
Forums
My TM
Live
Log in
Slovnaft Cup
10
4
3
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
Tournament records
Wins:
Slo. Bratislava
10 time(s)
Matches:
T. Dubek
T. Dubek
39 games
Goals:
M. Fasko
M. Fasko
15 goals
€
105.22
m
Total market value
Type of cup:
Domestic Cup
Participants:
128
Most valuable player:
Aleksandar Popovic
€2.00m
ø-Market value:
€35k
Slovnaft Cup - Participants
Filter by season:
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
2013
2012
Clubs starting into tournament at a later point
wappen
Club
Squad
ø-Age
Market Value
ø-Market Value
Slovan Bratislava
23
28.2
€14.35m
€624k
DAC Dunajska Streda
29
24.1
€13.95m
€481k
Spartak Trnava
29
27.1
€9.00m
€310k
MSK Zilina
22
21.5
€5.73m
€260k
AS Trencin
28
22.6
€5.31m
€190k
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
25
21.8
€5.20m
€208k
FC Kosice
26
28.0
€5.15m
€198k
MFK Ruzomberok
27
24.0
€4.96m
€184k
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
23
26.5
€4.60m
€200k
Zemplin Michalovce
31
25.1
€4.57m
€147k
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable
25
26.0
€4.08m
€163k
MFK Skalica
23
26.9
€3.95m
€172k
KFC Komarno
30
24.5
€3.35m
€112k
1.FC Tatran Presov
21
26.3
€2.71m
€129k
FC Petrzalka
22
23.7
€2.24m
€102k
MSK Povazska Bystrica
21
25.0
€2.07m
€99k
STK 1914 Samorin
23
21.3
€1.67m
€72k
Spartak Myjava
22
23.3
€1.66m
€75k
MSK Puchov
23
24.1
€1.64m
€71k
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
19
23.8
€1.58m
€83k
FK Humenne
25
25.6
€1.52m
€61k
FK Pohronie
25
22.8
€1.50m
€60k
Dynamo Malzenice
29
21.6
€1.45m
€50k
Slavoj Trebisov
23
22.4
€1.44m
€63k
FK Spisska Nova Ves
28
25.0
€1.15m
€41k
Dynamo Dolny Kubin
21
23.2
€1.12m
€53k
MSK Rimavska Sobota
22
24.4
€150k
€7k
SKF Sered
19
23.3
€75k
€4k
Redfox Stara Lubovna
21
26.4
€50k
€2k
OSK Rudnany
22
28.4
€50k
€2k
FK Podkonice
33
25.9
€35k
€1k
FK Raca Bratislava
26
22.5
€10k
€0k
Banik Kalinovo
23
26.4
€10k
€0k
Druzstevnik Trstice
23
25.0
€10k
€0k
PFK Piestany
29
24.3
€10k
€0k
FK Poprad
28
23.6
€10k
€0k
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
23
27.2
-
-
Partizan Osrblie
20
27.9
-
-
TJ Slovan Dubovce
18
30.7
-
-
TJD Pribelce
23
27.5
-
-
MFK Rusovce
29
26.0
-
-
MFK Snina
25
23.6
-
-
Tesla Stropkov
26
22.3
-
-
OTJ Jamnik
20
24.9
-
-
SK Bab
17
29.9
-
-
II. Rakoczi Ferenc Borsa
17
25.8
-
-
Lokomotiva Kosice
25
24.9
-
-
Slovan Brvniste
25
28.7
-
-
1.MFK Kezmarok
24
27.9
-
-
Slovan Casta
19
26.7
-
-
Slovan Sabinov
27
25.6
-
-
OK Castkovce
24
23.9
-
-
OSK Rosina
21
26.6
-
-
Novohrad Lucenec
28
23.5
-
-
Sokol Stary Tekov
16
25.4
-
-
Renop Liptovska Tepla
24
30.0
-
-
Slovan Duslo Sala
24
23.6
-
-
Druzstevnik Siladice
21
32.2
-
-
SK Nacina Ves
20
26.7
-
-
FK 09 Bacuch
26
31.0
-
-
Tatran Cierny Balog
19
31.7
-
-
SK Badin
26
28.8
-
-
MSO Sturovo
24
26.9
-
-
FK Belusa
26
24.8
-
-
Tatran Oravske Vesele
30
27.6
-
-
SK Svaty Jur
21
23.9
-
-
SK Kmetovo
18
30.2
-
-
TJ Slovan Tomasovce
19
33.0
-
-
SK Nova Dedinka
18
25.3
-
-
Sitno Banska Stiavnica
20
27.8
-
-
Iskra Hnusta
19
25.5
-
-
RSC Hamsik Academy
31
21.5
-
-
Dynamo Diviaky
19
29.2
-
-
Povazska Sokol
23
29.2
-
-
Javornik Makov
8
27.1
-
-
FC Rohoznik
23
26.0
-
-
Druzstevnik Mala Ida
22
27.9
-
-
Partizan Domaniza
17
27.4
-
-
OFK Ludanice
21
25.8
-
-
FK Salkova
25
32.2
-
-
SK Besenov
24
28.9
-
-
SK Tomasov
28
24.3
-
-
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
35
29.1
-
-
MSK Spisske Podhradie
24
23.6
-
-
Zolik Malacky
24
25.0
-
-
OFK Tovarniky
23
28.7
-
-
Partizan Bardejov
30
23.2
-
-
FK Jesenske
29
27.3
-
-
SK 1923 Gabcikovo
19
25.4
-
-
SK Bernolakovo
31
23.5
-
-
MFK Stara Tura
18
27.8
-
-
TJ Horne Saliby
21
23.6
-
-
MFK Roznava
27
25.9
-
-
Banik Prievidza
25
23.7
-
-
Oravan Oravska Jasenica
20
24.6
-
-
SK Surany
20
27.9
-
-
FKM Nove Zamky
28
26.3
-
-
MSK Namestovo
29
23.1
-
-
FTC Filakovo
23
26.1
-
-
Tatran Jablonica
17
26.9
-
-
MFK Vrbove
19
25.8
-
-
Odeva Lipany
25
25.4
-
-
OSK Besenova
22
29.1
-
-
Druzstevnik Bitarova
23
30.3
-
-
TJ Spissky Stiavnik
20
24.5
-
-
MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto
26
25.0
-
-
Slavoj Boleraz
31
26.8
-
-
Slavia TU Kosice
28
27.4
-
-
Slovan Vistuk
14
25.8
-
-
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
27
25.7
-
-
Spartak Sastin-Straze
18
28.3
-
-
Sokol Medzibrod
28
28.6
-
-
TJ Salka
22
28.3
-
-
SK Vinica
23
30.8
-
-
MFK Gelnica
17
30.8
-
-
TJ Visnove
21
23.2
-
-
TJ Slovan Zbehy
15
26.7
-
-
Fomat Martin
29
23.4
-
-
Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
40
25.4
-
-
Junior Kanianka
20
27.3
-
-
Spartak Radostka
17
26.1
-
-
Bestrent Horna Krupa
19
28.2
-
-
OSK Trencianske Stankovce
35
27.7
-
-
FK Geca 73
22
27.3
-
-
Tatran Uhrovec
16
26.9
-
-
Jednota Malinec
19
28.9
-
-
Spartak Medzev
30
28.6
-
-
Slovan Galanta
30
26.1
-
-
540
4529
365
1443
7918
20063
51316
7087
20758
13744
12005
35488
32314
4531
2781
36107
34775
18963
2779
20611
61909
38269
46955
14986
20593
18870
13903
31297
20594
59075
62581
20615
57412
59353
36011
20610
76198
93874
74504
60784
61835
40792
4532
68388
62372
86036
4670
57372
58073
105684
20755
61598
68364
55898
63657
58392
20070
90270
76521
66387
75152
62349
24527
20787
56969
20626
62371
72397
68107
64898
69337
23107
59126
106036
51323
46601
76549
66035
23379
57373
69338
44791
24455
58069
62283
84439
19003
57980
40683
24742
66593
64862
46602
40834
57676
58234
36091
36096
11697
68975
20613
20599
58318
90780
91856
63922
46899
68352
90349
20612
59878
58218
70327
57371
72894
57370
72139
36298
53290
46824
76733
64268
58411
59127
58168
58648
57569
24526