Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 392
- Foreigners: 63 Players 16.1%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Complete Segunda Federación - Grupo V schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/4/216:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atl. Levante | 2:0 | Socuéllamos (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hércules CF | 1:1 | Recre Granada (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/5/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) UD Melilla | 1:0 | CD Toledo (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Águilas FC | 1:1 | Mancha Real (11.) | ||||
(3.) Real Murcia | 3:2 | Marchamalo (14.) | ||||
(12.) Eldense | 0:0 | Intercity (13.) | ||||
(4.) CF La Nucía | 1:0 | Mar Menor FC (16.) | ||||
(10.) CP El Ejido | 1:1 | Alzira (7.) | ||||
(1.) Calvo Sotelo | 2:0 | Pulpileño (18.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/11/216:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Recre Granada | 0:0 | Real Murcia (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Marchamalo | 0:0 | UD Melilla (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Toledo | 0:1 | Águilas FC (2.) | ||||
(18.) Socuéllamos | 1:3 | CP El Ejido (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mancha Real | 2:0 | Calvo Sotelo (8.) | ||||
(16.) Intercity | 1:2 | Hércules CF (6.) | ||||
(15.) Mar Menor FC | 1:1 | Eldense (12.) | ||||
(9.) Pulpileño | 1:0 | Atl. Levante (10.) | ||||
(11.) Alzira | 2:2 | CF La Nucía (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/18/218:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) UD Melilla | 1:3 | Recre Granada (6.) | ||||
(4.) Hércules CF | 2:1 | Mar Menor FC (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/216:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Murcia | 2:0 | Intercity (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mancha Real | 2:0 | CD Toledo (18.) | ||||
(2.) Águilas FC | 2:0 | Marchamalo (15.) | ||||
(13.) Eldense | 1:1 | Alzira (12.) | ||||
(7.) CF La Nucía | 0:0 | Socuéllamos (17.) | ||||
(10.) CP El Ejido | 0:1 | Pulpileño (5.) | ||||
(9.) Calvo Sotelo | 0:0 | Atl. Levante (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/25/215:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Atl. Levante | 0:0 | CP El Ejido (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Recre Granada | 0:2 | Águilas FC (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/26/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Intercity | 0:0 | UD Melilla (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CD Toledo | 1:4 | Calvo Sotelo (4.) | ||||
(15.) Marchamalo | 0:0 | Mancha Real (3.) | ||||
(14.) Mar Menor FC | 1:0 | Real Murcia (5.) | ||||
(17.) Socuéllamos | 1:1 | Eldense (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Alzira | 4:0 | Hércules CF (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pulpileño | 1:4 | CF La Nucía (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/2/217:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hércules CF | 0:0 | Socuéllamos (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Mancha Real | 0:2 | Recre Granada (5.) | ||||
(12.) UD Melilla | 2:3 | Mar Menor FC (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Toledo | 3:2 | Marchamalo (18.) | ||||
(3.) Real Murcia | 1:0 | Alzira (10.) | ||||
(1.) CF La Nucía | 1:0 | Atl. Levante (14.) | ||||
(8.) Calvo Sotelo | 1:1 | CP El Ejido (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eldense | 0:3 | Pulpileño (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Águilas FC | 1:2 | Intercity (13.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/9/214:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Atl. Levante | 1:1 | Eldense (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/10/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Intercity | 1:0 | Mancha Real (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Alzira | 0:1 | UD Melilla (10.) | ||||
(6.) Recre Granada | 1:1 | CD Toledo (17.) | ||||
(16.) Socuéllamos | 0:0 | Real Murcia (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Marchamalo | 0:0 | Calvo Sotelo (5.) | ||||
(9.) Mar Menor FC | 0:0 | Águilas FC (2.) | ||||
(12.) CP El Ejido | 0:2 | CF La Nucía (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pulpileño | 0:4 | Hércules CF (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/17/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Mancha Real | 1:2 | Mar Menor FC (6.) | ||||
(7.) UD Melilla | 3:1 | Socuéllamos (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Marchamalo | 0:1 | Recre Granada (3.) | ||||
(17.) CD Toledo | 0:1 | Intercity (8.) | ||||
(11.) Calvo Sotelo | 1:2 | CF La Nucía (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Águilas FC | 2:2 | Alzira (14.) | ||||
(4.) Real Murcia | 1:1 | Pulpileño (9.) | ||||
(5.) Hércules CF | 0:3 | Atl. Levante (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eldense | 3:1 | CP El Ejido (15.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/24/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Intercity | 3:0 | Marchamalo (18.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Recre Granada | 2:1 | Calvo Sotelo (12.) | ||||
(16.) Socuéllamos | 1:3 | Águilas FC (2.) | ||||
(9.) Pulpileño | 1:3 | UD Melilla (6.) | ||||
(10.) Atl. Levante | 1:1 | Real Murcia (8.) | ||||
(15.) CP El Ejido | 0:1 | Hércules CF (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mar Menor FC | 2:0 | CD Toledo (17.) | ||||
(1.) CF La Nucía | 1:0 | Eldense (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Alzira | 0:0 | Mancha Real (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/31/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Recre Granada | 3:3 | Intercity (6.) | ||||
(9.) Mancha Real | 1:0 | Socuéllamos (17.) | ||||
(2.) UD Melilla | 1:0 | Atl. Levante (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Marchamalo | 2:0 | Mar Menor FC (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CD Toledo | 1:2 | Alzira (11.) | ||||
(3.) Águilas FC | 0:0 | Pulpileño (10.) | ||||
(8.) Real Murcia | 1:1 | CP El Ejido (15.) | ||||
(5.) Hércules CF | 0:0 | CF La Nucía (1.) | ||||
(14.) Calvo Sotelo | 0:1 | Eldense (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/6/216:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Alzira | 1:0 | Marchamalo (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/7/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Intercity | 4:0 | Calvo Sotelo (15.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Socuéllamos | 1:1 | CD Toledo (18.) | ||||
(11.) Atl. Levante | 2:0 | Águilas FC (6.) | ||||
(14.) CP El Ejido | 3:1 | UD Melilla (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mar Menor FC | 0:1 | Recre Granada (2.) | ||||
(1.) CF La Nucía | 1:2 | Real Murcia (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pulpileño | 2:0 | Mancha Real (13.) | ||||
(12.) Eldense | 2:2 | Hércules CF (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/14/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Intercity | 3:0 | Mar Menor FC (12.) | ||||
(4.) Recre Granada | 0:1 | Alzira (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mancha Real | 0:1 | Atl. Levante (8.) | ||||
(3.) UD Melilla | 1:0 | CF La Nucía (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Marchamalo | 1:2 | Socuéllamos (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Águilas FC | 0:1 | CP El Ejido (13.) | ||||
(5.) Real Murcia | 1:2 | Eldense (11.) | ||||
(15.) Calvo Sotelo | 2:1 | Hércules CF (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) CD Toledo | 0:1 | Pulpileño (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/21/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Socuéllamos | 1:1 | Recre Granada (3.) | ||||
(12.) Atl. Levante | 0:2 | CD Toledo (17.) | ||||
(14.) CP El Ejido | 0:1 | Mancha Real (13.) | ||||
(8.) Eldense | 2:1 | UD Melilla (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mar Menor FC | 1:0 | Calvo Sotelo (15.) | ||||
(7.) Alzira | 0:0 | Intercity (1.) | ||||
(2.) CF La Nucía | 0:0 | Águilas FC (10.) | ||||
(5.) Hércules CF | 3:0 | Real Murcia (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pulpileño | 1:1 | Marchamalo (18.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/27/213:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Recre Granada | 1:1 | Pulpileño (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Marchamalo | 1:7 | Atl. Levante (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mancha Real | 0:3 | CF La Nucía (2.) | ||||
(12.) Águilas FC | 0:1 | Eldense (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/28/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Intercity | 1:0 | Socuéllamos (16.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Mar Menor FC | 1:0 | Alzira (11.) | ||||
(7.) UD Melilla | 1:2 | Hércules CF (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Calvo Sotelo | 1:2 | Real Murcia (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Toledo | 0:1 | CP El Ejido (13.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/5/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Socuéllamos | 2:2 | Mar Menor FC (5.) | ||||
(11.) Atl. Levante | 1:1 | Recre Granada (4.) | ||||
(13.) CP El Ejido | 2:2 | Marchamalo (18.) | ||||
(8.) Real Murcia | 0:0 | UD Melilla (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pulpileño | 1:1 | Intercity (2.) | ||||
(9.) Alzira | 2:1 | Calvo Sotelo (15.) | ||||
(1.) CF La Nucía | 2:0 | CD Toledo (17.) | ||||
(6.) Eldense | 0:1 | Mancha Real (12.) | ||||
(3.) Hércules CF | 2:1 | Águilas FC (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/12/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Intercity | 2:0 | Atl. Levante (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Mar Menor FC | 4:0 | Pulpileño (10.) | ||||
(7.) Recre Granada | 0:1 | CP El Ejido (12.) | ||||
(15.) Calvo Sotelo | 1:0 | UD Melilla (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Marchamalo | 0:3 | CF La Nucía (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alzira | 3:0 | Socuéllamos (16.) | ||||
(14.) Águilas FC | 1:2 | Real Murcia (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Toledo | 1:1 | Eldense (8.) | ||||
(13.) Mancha Real | 1:2 | Hércules CF (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/18/215:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Eldense | 4:0 | Marchamalo (18.) | ||||
Sun 12/19/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Atl. Levante | 1:1 | Mar Menor FC (5.) | ||||
(4.) Real Murcia | 1:0 | Mancha Real (14.) | ||||
(9.) UD Melilla | 1:1 | Águilas FC (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Calvo Sotelo | 1:1 | Socuéllamos (16.) | ||||
(10.) Pulpileño | 1:1 | Alzira (7.) | ||||
(12.) CP El Ejido | 0:1 | Intercity (2.) | ||||
(3.) Hércules CF | 1:0 | CD Toledo (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CF La Nucía | 0:0 | Recre Granada (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/9/2211:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Intercity | 1:1 | CF La Nucía (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Socuéllamos | 1:0 | Pulpileño (10.) | ||||
(8.) Recre Granada | 1:1 | Eldense (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Marchamalo | 0:1 | Hércules CF (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alzira | 1:0 | Atl. Levante (11.) | ||||
(12.) Águilas FC | 1:0 | Calvo Sotelo (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Toledo | 0:3 | Real Murcia (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/16/225:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mar Menor FC | 1:0 | CP El Ejido (13.) | ||||
Wed 1/26/228:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mancha Real | 2:2 | UD Melilla (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/22/224:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Recre Granada | 0:0 | Hércules CF (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/23/2211:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) CD Toledo | 2:0 | UD Melilla (10.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Mar Menor FC | 0:0 | CF La Nucía (2.) | ||||
(16.) Socuéllamos | 0:0 | Atl. Levante (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Intercity | 1:1 | Eldense (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Marchamalo | 1:1 | Real Murcia (4.) | ||||
(5.) Alzira | 2:0 | CP El Ejido (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Mancha Real | 5:0 | Águilas FC (13.) | ||||
Wed 2/9/227:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pulpileño | 1:0 | Calvo Sotelo (15.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/30/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) UD Melilla | 4:1 | Marchamalo (18.) | ||||
(12.) Atl. Levante | 0:1 | Pulpileño (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Calvo Sotelo | 1:2 | Mancha Real (11.) | ||||
(14.) Águilas FC | 1:3 | CD Toledo (17.) | ||||
(4.) Real Murcia | 2:0 | Recre Granada (10.) | ||||
(3.) Hércules CF | 0:1 | Intercity (2.) | ||||
(6.) Eldense | 1:0 | Mar Menor FC (7.) | ||||
(13.) CP El Ejido | 0:0 | Socuéllamos (16.) | ||||
(1.) CF La Nucía | 2:0 | Alzira (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/5/224:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Atl. Levante | 0:0 | Calvo Sotelo (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/6/2211:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Intercity | 0:0 | Real Murcia (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) CD Toledo | 1:2 | Mancha Real (9.) | ||||
(8.) Recre Granada | 1:0 | UD Melilla (11.) | ||||
(7.) Mar Menor FC | 0:0 | Hércules CF (3.) | ||||
(15.) Socuéllamos | 1:0 | CF La Nucía (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Marchamalo | 1:0 | Águilas FC (14.) | ||||
(6.) Alzira | 0:2 | Eldense (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pulpileño | 0:1 | CP El Ejido (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/13/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mancha Real | 0:2 | Marchamalo (18.) | ||||
(10.) UD Melilla | 0:0 | Intercity (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Calvo Sotelo | 2:1 | CD Toledo (17.) | ||||
(14.) Águilas FC | 0:0 | Recre Granada (8.) | ||||
(4.) Real Murcia | 2:0 | Mar Menor FC (7.) | ||||
(3.) Hércules CF | 2:0 | Alzira (6.) | ||||
(13.) CP El Ejido | 1:2 | Atl. Levante (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eldense | 0:2 | Socuéllamos (15.) | ||||
(1.) CF La Nucía | 2:0 | Pulpileño (11.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/19/224:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Atl. Levante | 0:1 | CF La Nucía (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/20/2211:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Intercity | 1:0 | Águilas FC (15.) | ||||
(7.) Alzira | 2:2 | Real Murcia (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Recre Granada | 3:0 | Mancha Real (9.) | ||||
(6.) Mar Menor FC | 2:0 | UD Melilla (11.) | ||||
(14.) Socuéllamos | 2:0 | Hércules CF (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Marchamalo | 0:2 | CD Toledo (17.) | ||||
(10.) CP El Ejido | 2:0 | Calvo Sotelo (16.) | ||||
Wed 3/9/227:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Pulpileño | 1:3 | Eldense (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/27/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Calvo Sotelo | 1:2 | Marchamalo (18.) | ||||
(17.) CD Toledo | 0:0 | Recre Granada (7.) | ||||
(12.) Mancha Real | 0:1 | Intercity (1.) | ||||
(11.) UD Melilla | 1:1 | Alzira (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Águilas FC | 2:0 | Mar Menor FC (8.) | ||||
(3.) Hércules CF | 3:0 | Pulpileño (13.) | ||||
(4.) Real Murcia | 0:0 | Socuéllamos (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eldense | 1:3 | Atl. Levante (10.) | ||||
(2.) CF La Nucía | 0:1 | CP El Ejido (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/5/224:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Atl. Levante | 2:0 | Hércules CF (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Pulpileño | 0:0 | Real Murcia (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/2211:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Intercity | 0:0 | CD Toledo (18.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Recre Granada | 1:2 | Marchamalo (16.) | ||||
(6.) Mar Menor FC | 1:0 | Mancha Real (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Alzira | 1:1 | Águilas FC (15.) | ||||
(10.) CP El Ejido | 1:1 | Eldense (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CF La Nucía | 3:2 | Calvo Sotelo (17.) | ||||
Wed 3/30/228:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Socuéllamos | 2:0 | UD Melilla (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/13/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Mancha Real | 1:2 | Alzira (7.) | ||||
(13.) UD Melilla | 0:1 | Pulpileño (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Calvo Sotelo | 3:0 | Recre Granada (8.) | ||||
(17.) Marchamalo | 2:2 | Intercity (2.) | ||||
(15.) Águilas FC | 2:2 | Socuéllamos (12.) | ||||
(4.) Real Murcia | 1:0 | Atl. Levante (9.) | ||||
(3.) Hércules CF | 2:0 | CP El Ejido (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) CD Toledo | 1:2 | Mar Menor FC (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Eldense | 1:1 | CF La Nucía (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/20/2211:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Intercity | 1:0 | Recre Granada (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mar Menor FC | 3:0 | Marchamalo (17.) | ||||
(14.) Socuéllamos | 0:1 | Mancha Real (13.) | ||||
(11.) Atl. Levante | 0:1 | UD Melilla (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Alzira | 1:1 | CD Toledo (18.) | ||||
(8.) CP El Ejido | 1:0 | Real Murcia (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pulpileño | 2:2 | Águilas FC (15.) | ||||
(1.) CF La Nucía | 1:0 | Hércules CF (3.) | ||||
(6.) Eldense | 3:2 | Calvo Sotelo (16.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/26/224:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Recre Granada | 0:1 | Mar Menor FC (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/27/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mancha Real | 1:1 | Pulpileño (11.) | ||||
(8.) UD Melilla | 2:0 | CP El Ejido (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Marchamalo | 4:3 | Alzira (7.) | ||||
(14.) Águilas FC | 2:1 | Atl. Levante (12.) | ||||
(6.) Real Murcia | 1:2 | CF La Nucía (1.) | ||||
(3.) Hércules CF | 0:1 | Eldense (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) CD Toledo | 0:0 | Socuéllamos (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Calvo Sotelo | 0:1 | Intercity (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/226:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Alzira | 2:2 | Recre Granada (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Atl. Levante | 1:1 | Mancha Real (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mar Menor FC | 0:1 | Intercity (2.) | ||||
(10.) Socuéllamos | 1:0 | Marchamalo (16.) | ||||
(1.) CF La Nucía | 2:0 | UD Melilla (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hércules CF | 2:1 | Calvo Sotelo (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Pulpileño | 0:0 | CD Toledo (18.) | ||||
(8.) CP El Ejido | 1:0 | Águilas FC (15.) | ||||
(6.) Eldense | 1:3 | Real Murcia (4.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/9/225:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Recre Granada | 2:0 | Socuéllamos (15.) | ||||
(11.) Mancha Real | 1:0 | CP El Ejido (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/2211:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Intercity | 3:0 | Alzira (7.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) UD Melilla | 3:2 | Eldense (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Real Murcia | 1:1 | Hércules CF (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Calvo Sotelo | 4:0 | Mar Menor FC (5.) | ||||
(16.) Marchamalo | 1:0 | Pulpileño (13.) | ||||
(18.) CD Toledo | 2:2 | Atl. Levante (14.) | ||||
(12.) Águilas FC | 2:0 | CF La Nucía (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/16/225:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Atl. Levante | 1:0 | Marchamalo (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Alzira | 1:0 | Mar Menor FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Socuéllamos | 2:1 | Intercity (1.) | ||||
(4.) Hércules CF | 1:1 | UD Melilla (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pulpileño | 0:3 | Recre Granada (8.) | ||||
(12.) CP El Ejido | 1:2 | CD Toledo (17.) | ||||
(6.) Eldense | 0:1 | Águilas FC (13.) | ||||
(3.) Real Murcia | 3:1 | Calvo Sotelo (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CF La Nucía | 1:1 | Mancha Real (10.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/24/2211:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Intercity | 4:0 | Pulpileño (15.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Mar Menor FC | 1:0 | Socuéllamos (14.) | ||||
(8.) Recre Granada | 1:0 | Atl. Levante (12.) | ||||
(9.) UD Melilla | 2:2 | Real Murcia (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Calvo Sotelo | 1:3 | Alzira (7.) | ||||
(16.) Marchamalo | 4:2 | CP El Ejido (13.) | ||||
(17.) CD Toledo | 0:1 | CF La Nucía (2.) | ||||
(10.) Águilas FC | 1:1 | Hércules CF (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mancha Real | 0:1 | Eldense (6.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/30/224:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Atl. Levante | 0:5 | Intercity (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pulpileño | 0:2 | Mar Menor FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Socuéllamos | 1:0 | Alzira (7.) | ||||
(9.) UD Melilla | 2:1 | Calvo Sotelo (18.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Real Murcia | 1:0 | Águilas FC (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CP El Ejido | 3:1 | Recre Granada (8.) | ||||
(6.) Eldense | 3:1 | CD Toledo (17.) | ||||
(4.) Hércules CF | 3:1 | Mancha Real (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CF La Nucía | 2:0 | Marchamalo (16.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/8/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Socuéllamos | 2:3 | Calvo Sotelo (17.) | ||||
(7.) Alzira | 1:0 | Pulpileño (15.) | ||||
(6.) Mar Menor FC | 1:1 | Atl. Levante (13.) | ||||
(1.) Intercity | 0:1 | CP El Ejido (10.) | ||||
(8.) Recre Granada | 1:0 | CF La Nucía (2.) | ||||
(16.) Marchamalo | 1:2 | Eldense (5.) | ||||
(18.) CD Toledo | 1:1 | Hércules CF (3.) | ||||
(11.) Mancha Real | 2:1 | Real Murcia (4.) | ||||
(14.) Águilas FC | 0:1 | UD Melilla (9.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/15/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pulpileño | 1:2 | Socuéllamos (12.) | ||||
(14.) Atl. Levante | 1:2 | Alzira (7.) | ||||
(11.) CP El Ejido | 0:1 | Mar Menor FC (6.) | ||||
(2.) CF La Nucía | 0:0 | Intercity (1.) | ||||
(4.) Eldense | 3:1 | Recre Granada (8.) | ||||
(5.) Hércules CF | 1:1 | Marchamalo (16.) | ||||
(3.) Real Murcia | 2:0 | CD Toledo (18.) | ||||
(9.) UD Melilla | 0:2 | Mancha Real (10.) | ||||
(17.) Calvo Sotelo | 1:2 | Águilas FC (13.) |