Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 85 Players 21.3%
- ø-Market value: €99k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 4 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Anteq. | 1:0 | UDSF (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Marcos Navarro Quiñonero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Lepe | 1:0 | UDT (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Daniel Miranda Bolaños | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Cacere | 1:1 | Coria (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.428 · Jesús Delfa Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(8.) LP Atl | 2:0 | Vélez (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Álvaro García Padilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(15.) CFPP | 1:2 | Ceuta (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
(1.) C CF | 3:2 | Benito (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.500 · Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 45' | |||
(4.) Villan | 1:1 | CádizB (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Julián Pérez Guimera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
80' | ||||
(6.) Mérida | 0:0 | Xerez (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Guillermo Cueto Amigo |
(7.) CDM | 1:0 | UDM (9.) | ||
Wed
Dec 8, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Gamaliel Escobar López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Córdoba CF | 4 | 10 | 12 | |
2 | Cacereño | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Antequera | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Las Palmas Atl. | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Mensajero | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Villanovense | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | CD Coria | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Mérida AD | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | AD Ceuta | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | Cádiz CF B | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | San Roque Lepe | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | UD Montijo | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Xerez Deportivo | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | UD San Fernando | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | CD Don Benito | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | PanaderiaPulido | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
17 | UD Tamaraceite | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | Vélez CF | 4 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...