Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021)
Spain
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Info
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
Games of Matchday 8 Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 22, 2021 12:00 PM | ||||||
Atl. B | 2:1 | CP Vil | ||||
Sat May 22, 2021 4:00 PM | ||||||
SDL | 0:1 | Ejea | ||||
Deport | 2:2 | Haro D | ||||
Sat May 22, 2021 4:30 PM | ||||||
Guijue | 1:3 | CD Lea | ||||
Sat May 22, 2021 6:00 PM | ||||||
Club P | 1:1 | Mutilv | ||||
Sun May 23, 2021 11:00 AM | ||||||
Recre | 4:0 | Lorca | ||||
Sun May 23, 2021 12:00 PM | ||||||
SCF | 4:1 | Gijón | ||||
Pontev | 3:0 | Vetust | ||||
Coruxo | 3:2 | COVA | ||||
Marbel | 3:0 | Yeclan | ||||
Marino | 1:1 | Ejido | ||||
LP Atl | 0:0 | GranB | ||||
UD Pob | 2:0 | UDS | ||||
Getafe | 1:0 | Villar | ||||
Las Ro | 2:2 | Melill | ||||
Baraka | 1:1 | Izarra | ||||
Prat | 1:0 | Orihue | ||||
UE Olo | 1:1 | PDSE | ||||
Espany | 3:0 | Atzene | ||||
Sun May 23, 2021 5:00 PM | ||||||
Hospit | 1:1 | Mestal |
Table Grupo I
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coruxo FC | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 32:32 | 0 | 36 | |
2 | Salamanca CF | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 29:26 | 3 | 35 | |
3 | Pontevedra | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 31:25 | 6 | 34 | |
4 | Oviedo Vetusta | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 22:38 | -16 | 30 | |
5 | CD Lealtad | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 20:23 | -3 | 28 | |
6 | Sporting B | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 26:35 | -9 | 26 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 24:38 | -14 | 22 | |
8 | Covadonga | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 31:57 | -26 | 15 |
Table Grupo II
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Mutilvera | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 32:21 | 11 | 39 | |
2 | SD Ejea | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:26 | -2 | 37 | |
3 | CD Izarra | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 29:31 | -2 | 34 | |
4 | Portugalete | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 22:28 | -6 | 28 | |
5 | Haro Deportivo | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25:31 | -6 | 25 | |
6 | Depor. Alavés B | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 26:42 | -16 | 22 | |
7 | Barakaldo CF | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 26:51 | -25 | 22 | |
8 | SD Leioa | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 18:47 | -29 | 16 |
Table Grupo III
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Espanyol B | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 33:34 | -1 | 37 | |
2 | Penya Deportiva | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20:20 | 0 | 36 | |
3 | AE Prat | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 23:27 | -4 | 36 | |
4 | UE Olot | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29:35 | -6 | 34 | |
5 | CE L'Hospitalet | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 31:48 | -17 | 30 | |
6 | Atzeneta UE | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 27:29 | -2 | 28 | |
7 | Orihuela CF | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25:40 | -15 | 25 | |
8 | Valencia B | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 24:35 | -11 | 18 |
Table Grupo IV
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Palmas Atl. | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 27:25 | 2 | 35 | |
2 | CP El Ejido | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 30:27 | 3 | 35 | |
3 | Recre Granada | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 25:23 | 2 | 35 | |
4 | Marbella FC | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 31:27 | 4 | 34 | |
5 | Yeclano | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 29:40 | -11 | 29 | |
6 | Recr. Huelva | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 36:38 | -2 | 23 | |
7 | Lorca Deportiva | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 26:49 | -23 | 19 | |
8 | CD Marino | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 20:44 | -24 | 12 |
Table Grupo V
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 28:26 | 2 | 37 | |
2 | Socuéllamos | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:27 | -7 | 33 | |
3 | UD Poblense | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 29:28 | 1 | 30 | |
4 | Atl. Madrid B | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 23:30 | -7 | 29 | |
5 | Villarrubia CF | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 24:33 | -9 | 29 | |
6 | Las Rozas CF | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 21:31 | -10 | 28 | |
7 | Getafe CF B | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19:30 | -11 | 23 | |
8 | CP Villarrobledo | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 20:44 | -24 | 12 |