SD Tarazona
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 5 21.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Municipal de Tarazona 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2.24 | 40:14 | 241 |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1.06 | 20:23 | 215 |
Overall balance | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 1.65 | 60:37 | 228 |
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Sun May 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | SD Compostela | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Sat May 27, 2023 | 8:15 PM | H | SD Compostela | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | |||
final 1st leg | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 8:15 PM | H | Navalcarnero | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||
final 2nd leg | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Navalcarnero | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | Sestao River (1.) | 4-4-2 | 700 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | CD Tudelano (12.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 4:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | CD Izarra (11.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | SD Beasain (14.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Utebo FC (12.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | CD Alfaro (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:3 | |
7 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 8:15 PM | H | (9.) | Logroñés Prom. (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 5:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Arenas Club (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 3:3 | |
9 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Gernika (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Depor. Alavés B (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sun Nov 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | AD San Juan (10.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | UD Mutilvera (18.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Atl. Cirbonero (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | CD Brea (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sat Dec 17, 2022 | 6:15 PM | H | (7.) | Arnedo (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 4:0 | |
16 | Sat Jan 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Racing Rioja CF (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sun Jan 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Real Sociedad C (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sun Jan 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sestao River (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | CD Tudelano (6.) | 5-3-2 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | CD Izarra (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | SD Beasain (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Utebo FC (2.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | CD Alfaro (17.) | 4-4-2 | 6:1 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Logroñés Prom. (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Arenas Club (7.) | 4-4-2 | 3:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Gernika (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 8:15 PM | H | (2.) | Depor. Alavés B (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | AD San Juan (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | UD Mutilvera (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Atl. Cirbonero (14.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1:3 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | CD Brea (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
32 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Arnedo (18.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
33 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Racing Rioja CF (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
34 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Real Sociedad C (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 |