SC Gitter
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 30.7
- Foreigners: 3 13.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Im Osterfeld 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Braunschweig 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0.75 | 19:46 | - |
Away record | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0.31 | 12:54 | - |
Overall balance | 32 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 0.53 | 31:100 | - |
Landesliga Braunschweig
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | TSC Vahdet (8.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | SSV Vorsfelde (2.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Braunschweig II (4.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | SC Hainberg (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | SV Lengede (4.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | SV Calberlah (17.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (11.) | FSV Schöningen (2.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | KSV Vahdet (17.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | SSV Nörten-H. (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | SSV Kästorf (5.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Bad Harzburg (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
13 | Wed Apr 27, 2022 | 6:30 PM | A | (12.) | Göttingen 05 (13.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | MTV Isenbüttel (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
16 | Mon Apr 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | TSV Lamme (10.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
17 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | BSC Acosta (8.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
18 | Sun Jun 12, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | TSC Vahdet (10.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
19 | Wed Jun 15, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (10.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 20, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (17.) | SSV Vorsfelde (1.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Braunschweig II (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | SC Hainberg (15.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | SV Lengede (3.) | 4-4-2 | 4:1 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | SV Calberlah (16.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | FSV Schöningen (2.) | 4-4-2 | 4:0 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | KSV Vahdet (12.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | SSV Nörten-H. (6.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | SSV Kästorf (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Bad Harzburg (11.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
30 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Göttingen 05 (7.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
32 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | MTV Isenbüttel (13.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
33 | Sun May 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | TSV Lamme (15.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
34 | Sun Jun 19, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | BSC Acosta (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:4 |
Regional Cup Lower Saxony (Amateure)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Arm. Hannover | ? | 150 | 0:3 |