RZ Deportivo Aragón
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 20.7
- Foreigners: 3 14.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ciudad Deportiva Real Zaragoza 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2.07 | 23:9 | 36 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1.31 | 13:16 | 77 |
Overall balance | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 1.70 | 36:25 | 56 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | CD Tudelano (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (12.) | Náxara CD (15.) | 4-4-2 | 3:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Real Sociedad C (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (7.) | Gernika (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | CD Brea (14.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (4.) | UD Logroñés (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (10.) | UD Barbastro (15.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | CD Izarra (16.) | 4-4-2 | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (9.) | Valle de Egüés (11.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Depor. Alavés B (7.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (8.) | Utebo FC (3.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (8.) | UD Mutilvera (11.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
14 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | AD San Juan (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (8.) | Arenas Club (12.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | Barakaldo CF (3.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (6.) | Calahorra (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 12:30 PM | H | (6.) | CD Tudelano (8.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Náxara CD (18.) | 4-4-2 | 2:2 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 12:30 PM | H | (6.) | Real Sociedad C (7.) | 4-4-2 | 3:1 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gernika (10.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (6.) | CD Brea (16.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (6.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | UD Barbastro (8.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 11:30 AM | H | (6.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Valle de Egüés (15.) | 4-4-2 | 3:3 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Depor. Alavés B (5.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Utebo FC (4.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | Unknown | A | (6.) | UD Mutilvera (12.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | Unknown | H | (6.) | AD San Juan (16.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | Unknown | A | (6.) | Arenas Club (13.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | Unknown | H | (6.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | Unknown | A | (6.) | Calahorra (8.) | -:- |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | UD Logroñés | 27 | 39 | 52 | |
4 | Utebo FC | 27 | 8 | 48 | |
5 | Depor. Alavés B | 27 | 18 | 46 | |
6 | Dep. Aragón | 27 | 11 | 46 | |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 27 | 0 | 38 | |
8 | Calahorra | 27 | -3 | 37 | |
9 | UD Barbastro | 27 | -3 | 36 |