Regionalliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 98 Players 19.5%
- ø-Market value: €107k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Complete Regionalliga Südwest schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/13/217:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 3:3 | FSV Frankfurt (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/14/212:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Schott Mainz | 0:0 | TSG Balingen (12.) | ||||
(2.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 3:1 | VfR Aalen (18.) | ||||
(16.) FCA Walldorf | 0:1 | FC Gießen (3.) | ||||
(9.) Hessen Kassel | 1:1 | TSV Steinbach (8.) | ||||
(19.) RW Koblenz | 0:3 | Stuttgart II (1.) | ||||
(4.) K. Offenbach | 1:0 | FC 08 Homburg (17.) | ||||
(14.) FK Pirmasens | 0:0 | Bahlinger SC (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/15/212:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hoffenheim II | 1:1 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/20/217:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC 08 Homburg | 3:3 | SSV Ulm 1846 (10.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Frankfurt | 0:1 | RW Koblenz (9.) | ||||
(11.) TSV Steinbach | 0:0 | FCA Walldorf (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/21/212:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stuttgart II | 1:3 | Hoffenheim II (4.) | ||||
(3.) Sonnenhof-Gr. | 4:1 | Hessen Kassel (18.) | ||||
(8.) FC Gießen | 0:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II (1.) | ||||
(7.) VfR Aalen | 3:1 | Schott Mainz (17.) | ||||
(15.) TSG Balingen | 1:2 | FK Pirmasens (5.) | ||||
(19.) SV Elversberg | 1:2 | K. Offenbach (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/24/216:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bahlinger SC | 2:1 | TSG Balingen (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Schott Mainz | 1:0 | FC Gießen (13.) | ||||
(17.) FCA Walldorf | 0:3 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (2.) | ||||
(3.) Hoffenheim II | 3:1 | FSV Frankfurt (16.) | ||||
(5.) RW Koblenz | 4:0 | FC 08 Homburg (18.) | ||||
(7.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 4:2 | SV Elversberg (19.) | ||||
(4.) FK Pirmasens | 1:0 | VfR Aalen (12.) | ||||
Wed 8/25/212:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 2:1 | TSV Steinbach (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hessen Kassel | 3:2 | Stuttgart II (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/28/212:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC 08 Homburg | 3:3 | Hoffenheim II (3.) | ||||
(10.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:0 | Hessen Kassel (12.) | ||||
(9.) TSV Steinbach | 3:2 | Schott Mainz (11.) | ||||
(17.) FC Gießen | 0:1 | FK Pirmasens (2.) | ||||
(16.) VfR Aalen | 2:3 | Bahlinger SC (6.) | ||||
(7.) K. Offenbach | 1:2 | SSV Ulm 1846 (4.) | ||||
(14.) SV Elversberg | 4:1 | RW Koblenz (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/29/212:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Stuttgart II | 2:3 | FCA Walldorf (13.) | ||||
(5.) Sonnenhof-Gr. | 1:3 | FSV Mainz 05 II (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/3/212:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 2:4 | Stuttgart II (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FCA Walldorf | 2:1 | FSV Frankfurt (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/4/212:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Schott Mainz | 1:2 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (2.) | ||||
(9.) Hessen Kassel | 3:0 | FC 08 Homburg (19.) | ||||
(6.) Hoffenheim II | 1:2 | SV Elversberg (13.) | ||||
(10.) RW Koblenz | 1:1 | K. Offenbach (8.) | ||||
(14.) TSG Balingen | 3:2 | VfR Aalen (17.) | ||||
(3.) Bahlinger SC | 2:0 | FC Gießen (18.) | ||||
(4.) FK Pirmasens | 1:2 | TSV Steinbach (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/10/217:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC 08 Homburg | 3:2 | FCA Walldorf (13.) | ||||
(17.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:2 | FSV Mainz 05 II (1.) | ||||
(6.) K. Offenbach | 1:0 | Hoffenheim II (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/11/212:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Steinbach | 3:1 | Bahlinger SC (5.) | ||||
(14.) FC Gießen | 3:1 | TSG Balingen (16.) | ||||
(3.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 1:0 | RW Koblenz (12.) | ||||
(11.) SV Elversberg | 0:0 | Hessen Kassel (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Stuttgart II | 4:2 | Schott Mainz (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/212:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sonnenhof-Gr. | 3:1 | FK Pirmasens (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/14/216:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 1:2 | FC 08 Homburg (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hessen Kassel | 0:0 | K. Offenbach (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Schott Mainz | 0:1 | FSV Frankfurt (14.) | ||||
(15.) FCA Walldorf | 0:2 | SV Elversberg (8.) | ||||
(11.) Hoffenheim II | 1:2 | SSV Ulm 1846 (2.) | ||||
(16.) VfR Aalen | 1:0 | FC Gießen (17.) | ||||
Wed 9/15/215:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bahlinger SC | 1:0 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Pirmasens | 2:3 | Stuttgart II (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSG Balingen | 0:1 | TSV Steinbach (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/18/212:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC 08 Homburg | 1:0 | Schott Mainz (19.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Frankfurt | 2:2 | FK Pirmasens (10.) | ||||
(2.) TSV Steinbach | 1:0 | VfR Aalen (17.) | ||||
(15.) RW Koblenz | 0:2 | Hoffenheim II (9.) | ||||
(6.) SV Elversberg | 5:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Stuttgart II | 0:1 | Bahlinger SC (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/212:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sonnenhof-Gr. | 1:4 | TSG Balingen (14.) | ||||
(1.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:1 | Hessen Kassel (12.) | ||||
(5.) K. Offenbach | 2:0 | FCA Walldorf (16.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/24/217:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FCA Walldorf | 3:3 | SSV Ulm 1846 (3.) | ||||
(16.) TSG Balingen | 1:3 | Stuttgart II (5.) | ||||
(12.) FK Pirmasens | 0:1 | FC 08 Homburg (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/25/212:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Schott Mainz | 3:3 | SV Elversberg (6.) | ||||
(4.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 2:0 | K. Offenbach (7.) | ||||
(10.) Hessen Kassel | 2:0 | RW Koblenz (17.) | ||||
(18.) FC Gießen | 1:3 | TSV Steinbach (1.) | ||||
(13.) VfR Aalen | 2:1 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (9.) | ||||
(2.) Bahlinger SC | 1:0 | FSV Frankfurt (14.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/28/216:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) RW Koblenz | 2:2 | FCA Walldorf (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC 08 Homburg | 1:0 | Bahlinger SC (3.) | ||||
(7.) Stuttgart II | 1:2 | VfR Aalen (11.) | ||||
(9.) Sonnenhof-Gr. | 1:1 | FC Gießen (18.) | ||||
(8.) Hoffenheim II | 2:0 | Hessen Kassel (12.) | ||||
(4.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 0:2 | FSV Mainz 05 II (1.) | ||||
(10.) K. Offenbach | 0:1 | Schott Mainz (16.) | ||||
(5.) SV Elversberg | 1:0 | FK Pirmasens (14.) | ||||
Wed 9/29/217:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Frankfurt | 4:0 | TSG Balingen (19.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/2/212:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Schott Mainz | 0:1 | SSV Ulm 1846 (3.) | ||||
(1.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 2:1 | RW Koblenz (19.) | ||||
(17.) FCA Walldorf | 2:5 | Hoffenheim II (6.) | ||||
(2.) TSV Steinbach | 3:0 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (11.) | ||||
(15.) FC Gießen | 2:1 | Stuttgart II (9.) | ||||
(10.) VfR Aalen | 1:0 | FSV Frankfurt (13.) | ||||
(16.) TSG Balingen | 2:1 | FC 08 Homburg (8.) | ||||
(5.) Bahlinger SC | 0:1 | SV Elversberg (4.) | ||||
(14.) FK Pirmasens | 0:2 | K. Offenbach (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/8/215:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hoffenheim II | 0:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) RW Koblenz | 2:1 | Schott Mainz (19.) | ||||
Sat 10/9/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC 08 Homburg | 0:1 | VfR Aalen (7.) | ||||
(12.) FSV Frankfurt | 2:2 | FC Gießen (15.) | ||||
(10.) Stuttgart II | 0:0 | TSV Steinbach (2.) | ||||
(13.) Hessen Kassel | 0:2 | FCA Walldorf (14.) | ||||
(3.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 3:0 | FK Pirmasens (17.) | ||||
(5.) K. Offenbach | 1:0 | Bahlinger SC (6.) | ||||
(4.) SV Elversberg | 6:0 | TSG Balingen (18.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/16/212:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Schott Mainz | 1:1 | Hoffenheim II (8.) | ||||
(3.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 1:3 | Hessen Kassel (12.) | ||||
(1.) TSV Steinbach | 3:1 | FSV Frankfurt (13.) | ||||
(17.) FC Gießen | 0:2 | FC 08 Homburg (6.) | ||||
(7.) Bahlinger SC | 0:2 | SSV Ulm 1846 (2.) | ||||
(16.) FK Pirmasens | 0:0 | RW Koblenz (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/17/212:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sonnenhof-Gr. | 1:1 | Stuttgart II (10.) | ||||
(9.) VfR Aalen | 1:4 | SV Elversberg (4.) | ||||
(18.) TSG Balingen | 1:6 | K. Offenbach (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/22/216:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC 08 Homburg | 1:0 | TSV Steinbach (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 1:2 | TSG Balingen (16.) | ||||
(5.) K. Offenbach | 4:0 | VfR Aalen (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hoffenheim II | 0:2 | FK Pirmasens (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/23/212:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FSV Frankfurt | 2:1 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (13.) | ||||
(18.) FCA Walldorf | 0:2 | FSV Mainz 05 II (1.) | ||||
(9.) Hessen Kassel | 2:0 | Schott Mainz (19.) | ||||
(14.) RW Koblenz | 1:0 | Bahlinger SC (7.) | ||||
(2.) SV Elversberg | 1:1 | FC Gießen (17.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/26/214:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bahlinger SC | 1:0 | Hoffenheim II (9.) | ||||
(18.) FC Gießen | 0:3 | K. Offenbach (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Schott Mainz | 3:1 | FCA Walldorf (19.) | ||||
(10.) Stuttgart II | 1:1 | FSV Frankfurt (13.) | ||||
(11.) VfR Aalen | 1:2 | SSV Ulm 1846 (1.) | ||||
(16.) TSG Balingen | 1:1 | RW Koblenz (14.) | ||||
(15.) FK Pirmasens | 1:2 | Hessen Kassel (8.) | ||||
Wed 10/27/217:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sonnenhof-Gr. | 3:3 | FC 08 Homburg (6.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Steinbach | 1:1 | SV Elversberg (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/30/212:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 1:0 | Schott Mainz (18.) | ||||
(17.) FCA Walldorf | 3:1 | FK Pirmasens (16.) | ||||
(11.) Hoffenheim II | 1:2 | TSG Balingen (13.) | ||||
(12.) RW Koblenz | 2:2 | VfR Aalen (10.) | ||||
(1.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 1:0 | FC Gießen (19.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hessen Kassel | 1:1 | Bahlinger SC (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/31/212:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC 08 Homburg | 0:0 | Stuttgart II (9.) | ||||
(3.) K. Offenbach | 4:0 | TSV Steinbach (5.) | ||||
(4.) SV Elversberg | 6:0 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (15.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/5/217:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:3 | FC 08 Homburg (6.) | ||||
(13.) Sonnenhof-Gr. | 3:2 | K. Offenbach (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/6/212:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Steinbach | 0:3 | SSV Ulm 1846 (1.) | ||||
(19.) FC Gießen | 1:2 | RW Koblenz (11.) | ||||
(9.) VfR Aalen | 5:2 | Hoffenheim II (14.) | ||||
(12.) TSG Balingen | 1:0 | Hessen Kassel (8.) | ||||
(7.) Bahlinger SC | 0:4 | FCA Walldorf (15.) | ||||
(17.) FK Pirmasens | 1:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/7/212:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stuttgart II | 0:0 | SV Elversberg (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/12/217:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FCA Walldorf | 0:4 | TSG Balingen (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/13/212:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Schott Mainz | 0:1 | FK Pirmasens (13.) | ||||
(2.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 3:0 | Bahlinger SC (8.) | ||||
(10.) Hessen Kassel | 1:2 | VfR Aalen (7.) | ||||
(15.) Hoffenheim II | 1:2 | FC Gießen (18.) | ||||
(12.) RW Koblenz | 1:2 | TSV Steinbach (5.) | ||||
(3.) SV Elversberg | 4:2 | FSV Frankfurt (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/14/212:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) K. Offenbach | 3:1 | Stuttgart II (11.) | ||||
Wed 12/15/217:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:0 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/20/212:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC 08 Homburg | 2:1 | SV Elversberg (4.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Steinbach | 3:3 | Hoffenheim II (14.) | ||||
(17.) FC Gießen | 1:0 | Hessen Kassel (11.) | ||||
(8.) VfR Aalen | 1:4 | FCA Walldorf (12.) | ||||
(10.) TSG Balingen | 0:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II (2.) | ||||
(7.) Bahlinger SC | 1:0 | Schott Mainz (19.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stuttgart II | 0:1 | SSV Ulm 1846 (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/21/212:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FSV Frankfurt | 0:2 | K. Offenbach (3.) | ||||
Wed 12/8/217:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sonnenhof-Gr. | 1:4 | RW Koblenz (9.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/26/217:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Steinbach | 2:2 | Hessen Kassel (11.) | ||||
(15.) Sonnenhof-Gr. | 0:0 | Hoffenheim II (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/27/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSG Balingen | 4:0 | Schott Mainz (19.) | ||||
(8.) VfR Aalen | 4:3 | FSV Mainz 05 II (3.) | ||||
(16.) FC Gießen | 1:1 | FCA Walldorf (13.) | ||||
(10.) Stuttgart II | 2:0 | RW Koblenz (12.) | ||||
(18.) FSV Frankfurt | 0:0 | SSV Ulm 1846 (1.) | ||||
(7.) Bahlinger SC | 4:0 | FK Pirmasens (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/28/212:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC 08 Homburg | 0:1 | K. Offenbach (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/3/217:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hoffenheim II | 2:0 | Stuttgart II (13.) | ||||
(14.) FCA Walldorf | 0:4 | TSV Steinbach (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/4/212:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 1:2 | FC 08 Homburg (6.) | ||||
(11.) RW Koblenz | 0:0 | FSV Frankfurt (18.) | ||||
(10.) Hessen Kassel | 4:0 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (16.) | ||||
(15.) FK Pirmasens | 1:1 | TSG Balingen (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/5/212:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 2:0 | FC Gießen (17.) | ||||
(1.) K. Offenbach | 3:1 | SV Elversberg (5.) | ||||
Wed 12/15/217:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Schott Mainz | 2:0 | VfR Aalen (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/11/212:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Gießen | 3:0 | Schott Mainz (19.) | ||||
(18.) Sonnenhof-Gr. | 0:4 | FCA Walldorf (12.) | ||||
(16.) FSV Frankfurt | 3:0 | Hoffenheim II (13.) | ||||
(6.) FC 08 Homburg | 1:1 | RW Koblenz (11.) | ||||
(10.) TSG Balingen | 1:2 | Bahlinger SC (7.) | ||||
(9.) VfR Aalen | 2:2 | FK Pirmasens (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Stuttgart II | 1:3 | Hessen Kassel (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/12/212:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Elversberg | 1:0 | SSV Ulm 1846 (2.) | ||||
Tue 12/14/217:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Steinbach | 1:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/17/217:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hoffenheim II | 2:1 | FC 08 Homburg (6.) | ||||
(12.) FCA Walldorf | 1:1 | Stuttgart II (14.) | ||||
Sat 12/18/212:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hessen Kassel | 0:0 | FSV Frankfurt (16.) | ||||
(2.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 2:0 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (18.) | ||||
(19.) Schott Mainz | 3:3 | TSV Steinbach (5.) | ||||
(15.) FK Pirmasens | 2:1 | FC Gießen (17.) | ||||
(7.) Bahlinger SC | 2:2 | VfR Aalen (9.) | ||||
(1.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 1:0 | K. Offenbach (3.) | ||||
(13.) RW Koblenz | 0:2 | SV Elversberg (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/11/227:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) K. Offenbach | 0:1 | RW Koblenz (11.) | ||||
(10.) VfR Aalen | 1:2 | TSG Balingen (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/12/222:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Stuttgart II | 0:2 | FSV Mainz 05 II (1.) | ||||
(16.) FSV Frankfurt | 0:0 | FCA Walldorf (12.) | ||||
(6.) FC 08 Homburg | 1:1 | Hessen Kassel (8.) | ||||
(17.) FC Gießen | 0:0 | Bahlinger SC (7.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Steinbach | 2:0 | FK Pirmasens (15.) | ||||
Sun 2/13/222:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sonnenhof-Gr. | 0:1 | Schott Mainz (19.) | ||||
(3.) SV Elversberg | 2:1 | Hoffenheim II (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/18/227:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FCA Walldorf | 3:1 | FC 08 Homburg (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/19/222:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 3:0 | FSV Frankfurt (17.) | ||||
(19.) Schott Mainz | 2:1 | Stuttgart II (14.) | ||||
(16.) FK Pirmasens | 0:4 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (18.) | ||||
(7.) Bahlinger SC | 1:1 | TSV Steinbach (5.) | ||||
(9.) TSG Balingen | 1:1 | FC Gießen (15.) | ||||
(12.) RW Koblenz | 1:1 | SSV Ulm 1846 (3.) | ||||
(8.) Hessen Kassel | 0:2 | SV Elversberg (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/20/222:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hoffenheim II | 2:2 | K. Offenbach (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/26/222:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FSV Frankfurt | 2:2 | Schott Mainz (19.) | ||||
(6.) FC 08 Homburg | 3:2 | FSV Mainz 05 II (1.) | ||||
(2.) SV Elversberg | 0:0 | FCA Walldorf (9.) | ||||
(3.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 1:1 | Hoffenheim II (13.) | ||||
(16.) FC Gießen | 1:1 | VfR Aalen (10.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Steinbach | 5:0 | TSG Balingen (11.) | ||||
(15.) Sonnenhof-Gr. | 1:0 | Bahlinger SC (7.) | ||||
(14.) Stuttgart II | 2:1 | FK Pirmasens (18.) | ||||
Sun 2/27/222:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) K. Offenbach | 0:1 | Hessen Kassel (8.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/4/227:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 0:2 | SV Elversberg (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/5/222:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Schott Mainz | 0:3 | FC 08 Homburg (6.) | ||||
(18.) FK Pirmasens | 0:1 | FSV Frankfurt (15.) | ||||
(7.) Bahlinger SC | 0:0 | Stuttgart II (14.) | ||||
(9.) TSG Balingen | 3:2 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (16.) | ||||
(11.) VfR Aalen | 0:2 | TSV Steinbach (3.) | ||||
(8.) Hessen Kassel | 0:0 | SSV Ulm 1846 (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/222:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hoffenheim II | 1:1 | RW Koblenz (12.) | ||||
(10.) FCA Walldorf | 1:2 | K. Offenbach (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/11/227:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TSV Steinbach | 2:1 | FC Gießen (17.) | ||||
(14.) Sonnenhof-Gr. | 2:1 | VfR Aalen (12.) | ||||
(15.) Stuttgart II | 1:2 | TSG Balingen (8.) | ||||
(6.) FC 08 Homburg | 2:1 | FK Pirmasens (18.) | ||||
Sat 3/12/222:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Elversberg | 2:0 | Schott Mainz (19.) | ||||
(5.) K. Offenbach | 2:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II (4.) | ||||
(16.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:3 | Bahlinger SC (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/222:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) RW Koblenz | 2:2 | Hessen Kassel (9.) | ||||
Tue 3/22/227:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 1:0 | FCA Walldorf (11.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/18/227:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfR Aalen | 1:2 | Stuttgart II (11.) | ||||
(10.) FCA Walldorf | 2:1 | RW Koblenz (12.) | ||||
(5.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 0:3 | SSV Ulm 1846 (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/19/222:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bahlinger SC | 1:1 | FC 08 Homburg (6.) | ||||
(9.) TSG Balingen | 0:2 | FSV Frankfurt (15.) | ||||
(17.) FC Gießen | 3:1 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (16.) | ||||
(18.) FK Pirmasens | 0:3 | SV Elversberg (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/222:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hessen Kassel | 0:0 | Hoffenheim II (14.) | ||||
(19.) Schott Mainz | 0:2 | K. Offenbach (3.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/26/222:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 2:0 | Schott Mainz (19.) | ||||
(13.) RW Koblenz | 0:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II (5.) | ||||
(12.) Hoffenheim II | 1:0 | FCA Walldorf (11.) | ||||
(16.) Sonnenhof-Gr. | 0:2 | TSV Steinbach (4.) | ||||
(15.) FSV Frankfurt | 0:0 | VfR Aalen (14.) | ||||
(6.) FC 08 Homburg | 0:0 | TSG Balingen (8.) | ||||
(1.) SV Elversberg | 3:3 | Bahlinger SC (7.) | ||||
(3.) K. Offenbach | 3:0 | FK Pirmasens (18.) | ||||
Wed 4/13/227:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stuttgart II | 1:0 | FC Gießen (17.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/1/227:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FK Pirmasens | 0:1 | SSV Ulm 1846 (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/2/222:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfR Aalen | 4:0 | FC 08 Homburg (6.) | ||||
(12.) FCA Walldorf | 0:0 | Hessen Kassel (8.) | ||||
(5.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 3:2 | Hoffenheim II (15.) | ||||
(19.) Schott Mainz | 1:2 | RW Koblenz (11.) | ||||
Tue 4/12/227:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSG Balingen | 1:2 | SV Elversberg (1.) | ||||
Wed 4/13/225:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bahlinger SC | 1:3 | K. Offenbach (3.) | ||||
Tue 4/19/225:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Gießen | 1:3 | FSV Frankfurt (14.) | ||||
Wed 4/20/227:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Steinbach | 0:2 | Stuttgart II (10.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/5/227:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FSV Frankfurt | 0:4 | TSV Steinbach (4.) | ||||
(6.) FC 08 Homburg | 0:0 | FC Gießen (17.) | ||||
(2.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 1:0 | Bahlinger SC (8.) | ||||
(11.) RW Koblenz | 1:2 | FK Pirmasens (18.) | ||||
Wed 4/6/227:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Hoffenheim II | 1:2 | Schott Mainz (19.) | ||||
(7.) Hessen Kassel | 2:1 | FSV Mainz 05 II (5.) | ||||
(10.) Stuttgart II | 0:1 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (16.) | ||||
(1.) SV Elversberg | 3:1 | VfR Aalen (13.) | ||||
Tue 4/19/227:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) K. Offenbach | 1:1 | TSG Balingen (9.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/9/222:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Steinbach | 0:0 | FC 08 Homburg (6.) | ||||
(18.) Schott Mainz | 2:1 | Hessen Kassel (8.) | ||||
(7.) Bahlinger SC | 1:0 | RW Koblenz (12.) | ||||
(9.) TSG Balingen | 0:2 | SSV Ulm 1846 (2.) | ||||
(17.) FC Gießen | 0:2 | SV Elversberg (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/222:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sonnenhof-Gr. | 1:1 | FSV Frankfurt (13.) | ||||
(5.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 6:0 | FCA Walldorf (15.) | ||||
(19.) FK Pirmasens | 0:1 | Hoffenheim II (11.) | ||||
(14.) VfR Aalen | 0:2 | K. Offenbach (3.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/16/222:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FCA Walldorf | 3:1 | Schott Mainz (19.) | ||||
(14.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:2 | Stuttgart II (10.) | ||||
(6.) FC 08 Homburg | 1:0 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (16.) | ||||
(1.) SV Elversberg | 3:0 | TSV Steinbach (4.) | ||||
(3.) K. Offenbach | 2:0 | FC Gießen (18.) | ||||
(2.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 4:1 | VfR Aalen (15.) | ||||
(13.) RW Koblenz | 0:1 | TSG Balingen (8.) | ||||
(9.) Hessen Kassel | 0:3 | FK Pirmasens (17.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/222:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hoffenheim II | 0:0 | Bahlinger SC (7.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/22/227:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfR Aalen | 0:0 | RW Koblenz (13.) | ||||
(16.) Sonnenhof-Gr. | 0:2 | SV Elversberg (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/23/222:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Schott Mainz | 0:0 | FSV Mainz 05 II (5.) | ||||
(18.) FK Pirmasens | 1:2 | FCA Walldorf (11.) | ||||
(7.) Bahlinger SC | 2:3 | Hessen Kassel (8.) | ||||
(10.) TSG Balingen | 0:0 | Hoffenheim II (12.) | ||||
(19.) FC Gießen | 0:2 | SSV Ulm 1846 (2.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Steinbach | 3:0 | K. Offenbach (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/222:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Stuttgart II | 2:0 | FC 08 Homburg (6.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/29/227:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Hoffenheim II | 0:2 | VfR Aalen (13.) | ||||
(9.) FCA Walldorf | 2:1 | Bahlinger SC (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/222:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC 08 Homburg | 1:2 | FSV Frankfurt (15.) | ||||
(1.) SV Elversberg | 2:1 | Stuttgart II (10.) | ||||
(2.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 0:0 | TSV Steinbach (4.) | ||||
(12.) RW Koblenz | 2:0 | FC Gießen (19.) | ||||
(7.) Hessen Kassel | 4:0 | TSG Balingen (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/222:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) K. Offenbach | 1:0 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (16.) | ||||
(5.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 4:1 | FK Pirmasens (18.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/7/222:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) FK Pirmasens | 2:1 | Schott Mainz (18.) | ||||
(9.) Bahlinger SC | 0:2 | FSV Mainz 05 II (5.) | ||||
(8.) TSG Balingen | 3:2 | FCA Walldorf (10.) | ||||
(13.) VfR Aalen | 0:0 | Hessen Kassel (7.) | ||||
(19.) FC Gießen | 1:2 | Hoffenheim II (12.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Steinbach | 2:1 | RW Koblenz (14.) | ||||
(16.) Sonnenhof-Gr. | 3:1 | SSV Ulm 1846 (2.) | ||||
(11.) Stuttgart II | 2:4 | K. Offenbach (3.) | ||||
(15.) FSV Frankfurt | 1:1 | SV Elversberg (1.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/13/225:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FSV Mainz 05 II | 3:2 | TSG Balingen (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/14/222:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Elversberg | 2:0 | FC 08 Homburg (6.) | ||||
(3.) K. Offenbach | 4:0 | FSV Frankfurt (15.) | ||||
(2.) SSV Ulm 1846 | 3:2 | Stuttgart II (11.) | ||||
(14.) RW Koblenz | 0:1 | Sonnenhof-Gr. (16.) | ||||
(13.) Hoffenheim II | 0:2 | TSV Steinbach (4.) | ||||
(7.) Hessen Kassel | 3:0 | FC Gießen (19.) | ||||
(10.) FCA Walldorf | 0:2 | VfR Aalen (12.) | ||||
(17.) Schott Mainz | 3:0 | Bahlinger SC (9.) |