Rabotnicki Skopje
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 24.5
- Foreigners: 7 26.9 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski 33.460 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€150k
Info
Game plan
Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1.36 | 21:23 | - |
Away record | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1.13 | 16:25 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 1.23 | 37:48 | - |
Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 7, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (8.) | Sileks (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | AP Brera (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:5 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Struga (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Tikves (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 31, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Makedonija (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Bregalnica Stip (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Shkendija (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:4 | ||
12 | Wed Oct 26, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sileks (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | AP Brera (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Struga (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Tikves (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Makedonija (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:4 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pobeda Prilep (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
22 | Wed Mar 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Shkendija (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Struga (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Makedonija (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | AP Brera (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pobeda Prilep (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Tikves (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
31 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:4 | ||
32 | Wed May 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sileks (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Shkendija (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 |
Table section Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Bregalnica Stip | 30 | -1 | 41 | |
6 | Tikves | 30 | 3 | 40 | |
7 | Makedonija | 30 | 4 | 39 | |
8 | Rabotnicki | 30 | -11 | 37 | |
9 | AP Brera | 30 | -4 | 28 | |
10 | FK Skopje | 30 | -27 | 22 | |
11 | Pobeda Prilep | 30 | -60 | 13 |