Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1022
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €103k
- ø-Age: 27.2
Matchday 1 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) CDM | 0:0 | CST (33.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Diego Ceballos |
(8.) Club A | 2:1 | Mitre (21.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Madryn | 1:0 | Argent (30.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(35.) CSDF | 1:1 | Defens (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
(31.) Club V | 1:2 | Brown (24.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
51' | ||||
1:1 | 71' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(26.) CAT | 1:2 | Club A (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2022
- 11:15 PM
|
||||
14.000 · José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(32.) CAA | 1:1 | SFC (37.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2022
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
César Ceballo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(23.) GyE J | 3:3 | CAB (22.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2022
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(5.) Club A | 1:0 | Atlant (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2022
- 1:15 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(25.) Club A | 4:2 | CACHJ (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2022
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
16.000 · Nicolás Ramírez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
83' | 4:2 | |||
(20.) CDM | 1:1 | Indepe (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2022
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) GEM | 0:1 | SMSJ (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2022
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
(27.) CAG | 1:1 | CAE (7.) | ||
Mon
Feb 14, 2022
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) AAE | 1:1 | IACC (2.) | ||
Mon
Feb 14, 2022
- 1:15 AM
|
||||
Jorge Baliño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) CDR | 2:0 | CYBRS (36.) | ||
Mon
Feb 14, 2022
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(28.) CAST | 1:1 | Chaco (10.) | ||
Mon
Feb 14, 2022
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
(34.) NVACH | 0:1 | Ferro (16.) | ||
Mon
Feb 14, 2022
- 11:15 PM
|
||||
14.000 · Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
(1.) CAB | 1:0 | AdR (29.) | ||
Tue
Feb 15, 2022
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Dep. Riestra | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Almagro | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | San Martín (T) | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Ferro | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Dep. Madryn | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | San Martín (SJ) | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | All Boys | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Brown (Adrogué) | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Gimnasia (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Estudiantes RC | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | CA Güemes | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | CA Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Ind. Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Instituto AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Def. Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
24 | Tristan Suarez | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
24 | CD Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
26 | Quilmes | - | - | 0 | |
27 | Villa Dálmine | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
27 | CA Temperley | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
27 | Mitre (SdE) | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
30 | Gimnasia (M) | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
30 | Atl. Rafaela | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
30 | Nueva Chicago | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
30 | Agropecuario | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
30 | Atlanta | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
35 | Chacarita Jrs. | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
36 | Santamarina | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
37 | Dep. Maipú | 1 | 0 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...