Pobeda Prilep
- Squad size: 15
- Average age: 22.1
- Foreigners: 1 6.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Goce Delcev 15.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0.53 | 9:40 | - |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0.33 | 9:38 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 0.43 | 18:78 | - |
Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Struga (1.) | 5-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Tikves (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Makedonija (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:1 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 31, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK Skopje (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Bregalnica Stip (4.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rabotnicki (10.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Shkendija (3.) | 5-4-1 | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sileks (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | AP Brera (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Wed Oct 26, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Struga (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Tikves (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Makedonija (8.) | 5-4-1 | 1:3 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 5-4-1 | 0:6 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Skopje (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 5-4-1 | 2:2 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Shkendija (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sileks (4.) | 5-3-2 | 1:4 | ||
22 | Wed Mar 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | AP Brera (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Bregalnica Stip (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:0 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Sileks (4.) | 5-3-2 | 1:5 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Shkendija (3.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:6 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Struga (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 6:2 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:1 | ||
29 | Wed Apr 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | AP Brera (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Skopje (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:4 | ||
31 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Makedonija (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 7:0 | ||
33 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Tikves (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 |