#98 Peter Kolesar
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 9, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Trebišov
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Left Midfield
- Former International: Slovakia U21
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 2
Detailed stats of Peter Kolesar
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 79 | 6 | 12 | 11 / - / - | 3.828' | ||||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 9' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 18 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 597' | |||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 13 | - | 4 | 3 / - / - | 437' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 18 | 2 | 3 | 5 / - / - | 1.013' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 19 | 4 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 1.463' | |||
17/18 | Fortuna Liga | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 149' | |||
16/17 | Fortuna Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 160' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2/21/17 | H | (7.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 84' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/1/17 | H | (7.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 1:3 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/4/17 | A | (8.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/17 | A | (8.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/17 | A | (8.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/17 | A | (9.) | FK Senica (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/17 | A | (8.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/17 | A | (8.) | Podbrezova (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/17 | H | (8.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/26/17 | A | (8.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/6/17 | H | (8.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/17 | A | (8.) | Spartak Trnava (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | H | (8.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/17 | A | (10.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | A | (9.) | FC Nitra (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/17 | A | (10.) | Podbrezova (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | H | (11.) | Tatran Presov (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 11' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (9.) | AS Trencin (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (7.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (9.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (8.) | FK Senica (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/17 | A | (8.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/17 | H | (9.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (9.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (9.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (9.) | FC Nitra (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (9.) | Podbrezova (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/17 | A | (9.) | Tatran Presov (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | H | (9.) | AS Trencin (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 2' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | A | (9.) | FC ViOn (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/17 | H | (9.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/9/17 | A | (9.) | FK Senica (12.) | 1:1 | LM | 69' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/18/18 | H | (9.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 9' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/24/18 | A | (9.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 2:0 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/3/18 | H | (9.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 28' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | A | (10.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 4:1 | RM | 59' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (12.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:2 | CM | 3' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (12.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (12.) | FK Senica (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/18 | H | (11.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 21' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (12.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (12.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (12.) | SKF Sered (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (12.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (12.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | A | (10.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (10.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 2:2 | LM | 67' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (10.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (10.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 6:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | H | (10.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 89' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | A | (9.) | FK Senica (11.) | 2:4 | LM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
17 | 12/1/18 | H | (7.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | A | (7.) | Podbrezova (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/16/19 | H | (5.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/23/19 | H | (5.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/2/19 | A | (5.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/9/19 | H | (5.) | AS Trencin (9.) | 4:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | H | (12.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 0:3 | LM | 78' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | A | (12.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (12.) | FC ViOn (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | H | (11.) | FK Senica (12.) | 3:0 | LM | 27' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/19 | A | (10.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (9.) | SKF Sered (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 69' | 45' | |||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (10.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (8.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 17' | 71' | |||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (7.) | FC Nitra (10.) | 0:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (8.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 0:1 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (8.) | Pohronie (11.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 56' | |||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (10.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 12' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/19 | H | (10.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 57' | 63' | |||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | H | (9.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 2:2 | RM | 5' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (10.) | FK Senica (9.) | 4:0 | RM | 22' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | H | (10.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 5:0 | LM | 2 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||
17 | 11/30/19 | A | (8.) | SKF Sered (10.) | 0:2 | LM | 74' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/7/19 | H | (5.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
19 | 2/15/20 | A | (8.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 8:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | H | (5.) | FC Nitra (11.) | 1:0 | LM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | A | (7.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | H | (5.) | Pohronie (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 71' | 80' | |||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | H | (9.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/20 | A | (11.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/20 | A | (12.) | FK Senica (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/20 | H | (10.) | FC ViOn (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/20 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | (12.) | AS Trencin (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | A | (12.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | H | (8.) | Pohronie (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | H | (6.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/20 | A | (5.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 2:1 | RM | 13' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/24/20 | H | (4.) | AS Trencin (11.) | 2:0 | RM | 25' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/31/20 | H | (5.) | Michalovce (9.) | 1:2 | LM | 37' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/7/20 | A | (4.) | Ruzomberok (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 90 + 6' | 11' | |||||||||
14 | 11/21/20 | A | (4.) | Pohronie (11.) | 3:3 | LM | 9' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/28/20 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 0:2 | CM | 19' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/5/20 | A | (4.) | SKF Sered (8.) | 2:6 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/13/20 | H | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:3 | AM | 25' | 45' | |||||||||
18 | 2/6/21 | A | (4.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 2:4 | AM | 2 | 86' | 87' | ||||||||
19 | 2/13/21 | H | (4.) | FK Senica (12.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/20/21 | A | (4.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 24' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/27/21 | H | (3.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 2:1 | LM | 22' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/6/21 | A | (4.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 2:0 | AM | 10' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | H | (5.) | Pohronie (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 86' | 9' | |||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | H | (12.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/21 | H | (11.) | FK Senica (6.) | 1:1 | AM | 19' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | A | (12.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/21 | H | (9.) | Pohronie (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | A | (10.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 4:1 | RM | 14' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/21 | H | (10.) | Ruzomberok (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | A | (11.) | Michalovce (8.) | 2:1 | LM | 12' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | H | (11.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
10 | 10/1/21 | A | (11.) | Dunajska Streda (5.) | 4:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (11.) | SKF Sered (9.) | 2:2 | RM | 5' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | H | (11.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 0:1 | AM | 12' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 4:1 | LM | 51' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | A | (11.) | FK Senica (9.) | 1:2 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | H | (11.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 31' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | A | (10.) | Pohronie (12.) | 0:2 | AM | 20' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/21 | H | (10.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:2 | AM | 7' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/11/21 | A | (10.) | Ruzomberok (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 11' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/18/21 | H | (11.) | Michalovce (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 17' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/12/22 | A | (11.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/22 | H | (11.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/22 | A | (11.) | SKF Sered (5.) | 2:1 | RM | 5' | ||||||||||
Squad: 104, Starting eleven: 41, Substituted in: 38, On the bench: 25, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Midfield | 29 | 5 | 4 |
Central Midfield | 19 | 1 | 2 |
Attacking Midfield | 17 | - | 5 |
Right Midfield | 13 | - | - |
Left Winger | 2 | - | 1 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovakia U21 | |||||
19 | Mar 22, 2019 | 8 | 2 | ||
Slovakia U20 | |||||
- | Nov 18, 2018 | 1 | - | ||
Slovakia U19 | |||||
- | Mar 8, 2017 | 1 | - | ||
Slovakia U17 | |||||
5 | - | - | - |