Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 18 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Complete Persha Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/27/2211:00 AM | ||||||
Chernigiv-ShVSM | 1:1 | Skoruk | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Bukovyna | 1:2 | Epicentr | ||||
LNZ Cherkasy | 0:0 | Obolon | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
MFK Metalurg | 3:3 | Kremin | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Karpaty Lviv | 3:0 | FSK Mariupol | ||||
Prykarpattya | 0:3 | Polissya | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1:1 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||
Wed 11/2/2211:00 AM | ||||||
SK Poltava | 1:0 | Girnyk-Sport |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/2/2212:45 PM | ||||||
FSK Mariupol | 1:1 | Prykarpattya | ||||
2:10 PM | ||||||
Kremin | 3:1 | Skoruk | ||||
Sat 9/3/2212:00 PM | ||||||
MFK Metalurg | 2:1 | LNZ Cherkasy | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Obolon | 2:1 | SK Poltava | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Epicentr | 1:2 | Polissya | ||||
Sun 9/4/2212:00 PM | ||||||
Bukovyna | 0:0 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Nyva Ternopil | 0:1 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||
Thu 11/24/2211:40 AM | ||||||
Girnyk-Sport | 0:2 | Chernigiv-ShVSM |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/2212:00 PM | ||||||
SK Poltava | 1:2 | MFK Metalurg | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
LNZ Cherkasy | 2:0 | Kremin | ||||
Sat 9/10/2212:00 PM | ||||||
Chernigiv-ShVSM | 0:1 | Obolon | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Polissya | 4:2 | FSK Mariupol | ||||
Skoruk | 1:1 | Girnyk-Sport | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1:3 | Epicentr | ||||
Sun 9/11/222:00 PM | ||||||
Prykarpattya | 1:0 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Karpaty Lviv | 4:0 | Bukovyna |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/2212:00 PM | ||||||
LNZ Cherkasy | 1:0 | SK Poltava | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Epicentr | 1:0 | FSK Mariupol | ||||
Sat 9/17/222:00 PM | ||||||
Nyva Ternopil | 0:0 | Polissya | ||||
MFK Metalurg | 0:2 | Chernigiv-ShVSM | ||||
Obolon | 3:1 | Skoruk | ||||
Sun 9/18/2211:00 AM | ||||||
Kremin | 7:0 | Girnyk-Sport | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1:2 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Bukovyna | 0:1 | Prykarpattya |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/23/2212:00 PM | ||||||
FSK Mariupol | 0:2 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
SK Poltava | 2:0 | Kremin | ||||
Sat 9/24/2211:00 AM | ||||||
Prykarpattya | 0:1 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Girnyk-Sport | 2:0 | Obolon | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Karpaty Lviv | 0:2 | Epicentr | ||||
Sun 9/25/2211:00 AM | ||||||
Chernigiv-ShVSM | 0:2 | LNZ Cherkasy | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Polissya | 2:0 | Bukovyna | ||||
Tue 10/25/221:00 PM | ||||||
Skoruk | 1:1 | MFK Metalurg |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/2211:00 AM | ||||||
Kremin | 0:3 | Obolon | ||||
Sat 10/1/2211:00 AM | ||||||
SK Poltava | 1:1 | Chernigiv-ShVSM | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0:5 | Polissya | ||||
Girnyk-Sport | 0:1 | MFK Metalurg | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Karpaty Lviv | 2:1 | Prykarpattya | ||||
Sun 10/2/2211:00 AM | ||||||
LNZ Cherkasy | 3:0 | Skoruk | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
Epicentr | 1:1 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Bukovyna | 3:1 | FSK Mariupol |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/7/2212:00 PM | ||||||
Obolon | 3:0 | MFK Metalurg | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Chernigiv-ShVSM | 0:2 | Kremin | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Polissya | 2:0 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||
Sat 10/8/22Unknown | ||||||
Prykarpattya | 1:0 | Epicentr | ||||
FSK Mariupol | 0:2 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | ||||
Girnyk-Sport | 0:1 | LNZ Cherkasy | ||||
Sun 10/9/22Unknown | ||||||
SK Poltava | 1:3 | Skoruk | ||||
Nyva Ternopil | 1:0 | Bukovyna |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/221:00 PM | ||||||
Polissya | 2:0 | Prykarpattya | ||||
Sat 10/15/2211:00 AM | ||||||
Skoruk | 0:2 | Chernigiv-ShVSM | ||||
12:23 PM | ||||||
Obolon | 1:0 | LNZ Cherkasy | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
Nyva Ternopil | 1:0 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Epicentr | 0:0 | Bukovyna | ||||
Sun 10/16/2211:15 AM | ||||||
Girnyk-Sport | 1:1 | SK Poltava | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
FSK Mariupol | 1:1 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||
Wed 11/16/2211:00 AM | ||||||
Kremin | 0:4 | MFK Metalurg |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/2211:00 AM | ||||||
LNZ Cherkasy | 1:0 | MFK Metalurg | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Skoruk | 3:3 | Kremin | ||||
Sat 10/22/2212:10 PM | ||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1:1 | Bukovyna | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
Polissya | 3:0 | Epicentr | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Karpaty Lviv | 1:0 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||
Sun 10/23/2211:00 AM | ||||||
Prykarpattya | 2:2 | FSK Mariupol | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Chernigiv-ShVSM | 2:1 | Girnyk-Sport | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
SK Poltava | 2:1 | Obolon |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/2212:00 PM | ||||||
Kremin | 1:1 | LNZ Cherkasy | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Epicentr | 3:2 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | ||||
Sat 10/29/2211:00 AM | ||||||
Nyva Ternopil | 4:0 | Prykarpattya | ||||
12:15 PM | ||||||
MFK Metalurg | 1:1 | SK Poltava | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
FSK Mariupol | 0:2 | Polissya | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Girnyk-Sport | 1:1 | Skoruk | ||||
Sun 10/30/2212:00 PM | ||||||
Bukovyna | 1:2 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Obolon | 3:1 | Chernigiv-ShVSM |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/2211:00 AM | ||||||
Prykarpattya | 2:1 | Bukovyna | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Skoruk | 1:0 | Obolon | ||||
Sat 11/5/2211:00 AM | ||||||
Chernigiv-ShVSM | 0:0 | MFK Metalurg | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
FSK Mariupol | 0:1 | Epicentr | ||||
Sun 11/6/2211:00 AM | ||||||
Girnyk-Sport | 1:2 | Kremin | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Polissya | 2:1 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||
SK Poltava | 0:1 | LNZ Cherkasy | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Karpaty Lviv | 3:2 | Dinaz Vyshgorod |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/11/2211:00 AM | ||||||
MFK Metalurg | 1:0 | Skoruk | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Kremin | 4:3 | SK Poltava | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Epicentr | 1:0 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||
Sat 11/12/2211:00 AM | ||||||
Nyva Ternopil | 1:1 | FSK Mariupol | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
Obolon | 0:0 | Girnyk-Sport | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
LNZ Cherkasy | 2:2 | Chernigiv-ShVSM | ||||
Sun 11/13/2211:00 AM | ||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 2:2 | Prykarpattya | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Bukovyna | 1:2 | Polissya |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/19/2211:00 AM | ||||||
Nyva Ternopil | 0:0 | Epicentr | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Skoruk | 0:2 | LNZ Cherkasy | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
Polissya | 3:0 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | ||||
Sun 11/20/2211:00 AM | ||||||
FSK Mariupol | 0:1 | Bukovyna | ||||
Chernigiv-ShVSM | 0:1 | SK Poltava | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
Girnyk-Sport | 1:1 | MFK Metalurg | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Prykarpattya | 0:2 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
Obolon | 1:0 | Kremin |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/26/2211:00 AM | ||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1:4 | FSK Mariupol | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
MFK Metalurg | 1:2 | Obolon | ||||
Sun 11/27/2211:00 AM | ||||||
Bukovyna | 0:3 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||
Karpaty Lviv | 1:2 | Polissya | ||||
LNZ Cherkasy | 5:0 | Girnyk-Sport | ||||
Epicentr | 2:0 | Prykarpattya | ||||
Skoruk | 2:0 | SK Poltava | ||||
Kremin | 3:0 | Chernigiv-ShVSM |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/8/2311:00 AM | ||||||
Chernigiv-ShVSM | 2:1 | FSK Mariupol | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
Nyva Ternopil | 1:2 | LNZ Cherkasy | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Epicentr | 0:0 | Obolon | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Karpaty Lviv | 2:0 | Kremin | ||||
Sun 4/9/2312:00 PM | ||||||
SK Poltava | 1:2 | Bukovyna | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
Skoruk | 3:0 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Girnyk-Sport | 1:1 | Prykarpattya | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Polissya | 1:2 | MFK Metalurg |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/2312:00 PM | ||||||
Bukovyna | 3:1 | Chernigiv-ShVSM | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
LNZ Cherkasy | 2:0 | Epicentr | ||||
Sat 4/15/2311:30 AM | ||||||
FSK Mariupol | 2:4 | SK Poltava | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
MFK Metalurg | 0:1 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||
Prykarpattya | 1:1 | Skoruk | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1:0 | Girnyk-Sport | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Obolon | 1:1 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||
Sun 4/16/2312:00 PM | ||||||
Kremin | 0:2 | Polissya |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/22/2311:00 AM | ||||||
Chernigiv-ShVSM | 2:1 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Nyva Ternopil | 0:2 | Kremin | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
SK Poltava | 0:1 | Prykarpattya | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Epicentr | 1:2 | MFK Metalurg | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Karpaty Lviv | 1:1 | LNZ Cherkasy | ||||
Sun 4/23/2312:00 PM | ||||||
Skoruk | 1:0 | FSK Mariupol | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
Polissya | 0:1 | Obolon | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Girnyk-Sport | 1:0 | Bukovyna |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/28/2312:00 PM | ||||||
Prykarpattya | 2:0 | Chernigiv-ShVSM | ||||
Sat 4/29/2312:00 PM | ||||||
Kremin | 1:2 | Epicentr | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 2:2 | SK Poltava | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Obolon | 1:2 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||
Sun 4/30/2312:30 PM | ||||||
Bukovyna | 1:1 | Skoruk | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
FSK Mariupol | 2:1 | Girnyk-Sport | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
MFK Metalurg | 1:1 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||
Mon 5/1/2312:00 PM | ||||||
LNZ Cherkasy | 1:2 | Polissya |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/6/2312:00 PM | ||||||
Prykarpattya | 6:1 | Girnyk-Sport | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
LNZ Cherkasy | 1:1 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1:1 | Skoruk | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Obolon | 2:1 | Epicentr | ||||
Sun 5/7/2312:00 PM | ||||||
FSK Mariupol | 1:1 | Chernigiv-ShVSM | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
Kremin | 1:1 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Bukovyna | 2:2 | SK Poltava | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
MFK Metalurg | 0:1 | Polissya |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/13/2312:30 PM | ||||||
SK Poltava | 0:4 | FSK Mariupol | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Epicentr | 0:2 | LNZ Cherkasy | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Girnyk-Sport | 1:1 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Karpaty Lviv | 0:1 | MFK Metalurg | ||||
Sun 5/14/2311:00 AM | ||||||
Chernigiv-ShVSM | 1:1 | Bukovyna | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Skoruk | 0:0 | Prykarpattya | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Nyva Ternopil | 1:2 | Obolon | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Polissya | 5:0 | Kremin |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/20/231:00 PM | ||||||
Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1:0 | Chernigiv-ShVSM | ||||
Prykarpattya | 0:1 | SK Poltava | ||||
FSK Mariupol | 0:3 | Skoruk | ||||
Bukovyna | 3:2 | Girnyk-Sport | ||||
Mon 5/22/2311:00 AM | ||||||
Kremin | 2:2 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
LNZ Cherkasy | 4:1 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||
MFK Metalurg | 1:0 | Epicentr | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Obolon | 1:1 | Polissya |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/26/231:00 PM | ||||||
Chernigiv-ShVSM | 0:2 | Prykarpattya | ||||
SK Poltava | 1:2 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | ||||
Skoruk | 0:0 | Bukovyna | ||||
Girnyk-Sport | 1:0 | FSK Mariupol | ||||
Sat 5/27/2311:00 AM | ||||||
Epicentr | 3:1 | Kremin | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Polissya | 2:1 | LNZ Cherkasy | ||||
Karpaty Lviv | 1:1 | Obolon | ||||
Nyva Ternopil | 1:1 | MFK Metalurg |