Olimpia Zambrow
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.6
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Zambrowie 1.036 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1.45 | 23:17 | - |
Away record | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0.91 | 6:13 | - |
Overall balance | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1.18 | 29:30 | - |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Legia II (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:4 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pelikan Lowicz (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:1 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | Bron Radom (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | C. Elblag (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | P. Bialobrzegi (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:0 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Pogon Grodzisk (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:3 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | LKS Lomza (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Victoria Sulejowek (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Warta Sieradz (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | GKS Wikielec (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Legionovia (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Jagiellonia II (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | GKS Belchatow (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 12:30 PM | H | (10.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:2 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Legia II (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Pelikan Lowicz (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Bron Radom (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | C. Elblag (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:2 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | P. Bialobrzegi (17.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | Unknown | H | (12.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | Unknown | A | (12.) | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | Unknown | H | (12.) | LKS Lomza (15.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | Unknown | A | (12.) | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Warta Sieradz (14.) | -:- | |||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | Unknown | A | (12.) | GKS Wikielec (11.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Legionovia (18.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | A | (12.) | Jagiellonia II (10.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | H | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | A | (12.) | Lechia Tomaszow (5.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Victoria Sulejowek | 22 | -2 | 30 | |
10 | Jagiellonia II | 22 | -1 | 27 | |
11 | GKS Wikielec | 22 | -7 | 27 | |
12 | O. Zambrow | 22 | -1 | 26 | |
13 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 22 | -6 | 24 | |
14 | Warta Sieradz | 22 | -12 | 21 | |
15 | LKS Lomza | 22 | -16 | 20 |