OBOS-ligaen
Norway
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 361
- Foreigners: 72 Players 19.9%
- ø-Market value: €161k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Complete OBOS-ligaen schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/15/213:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aalesund | 2:1 | Bryne (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) HamKam | 3:0 | Stjørdals-Blink (16.) | ||||
(10.) Jerv | 1:1 | KFUM (8.) | ||||
(5.) Ranheim | 1:0 | Grorud (15.) | ||||
(12.) Åsane | 2:3 | Fredrikstad (2.) | ||||
(6.) Sogndal | 1:1 | Ullensaker/Kisa (11.) | ||||
(9.) Strømmen | 1:1 | Raufoss (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sandnes Ulf | 1:2 | Start (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/19/216:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Start | 2:4 | Jerv (4.) | ||||
(15.) KFUM | 0:2 | HamKam (1.) | ||||
(3.) Raufoss | 4:2 | Aalesund (9.) | ||||
(5.) Bryne | 5:2 | Ranheim (10.) | ||||
(11.) Stjørdals-Blink | 2:1 | Sogndal (12.) | ||||
Thu 5/20/216:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 0:1 | Åsane (6.) | ||||
(7.) Grorud | 1:0 | Strømmen (13.) | ||||
(2.) Fredrikstad | 2:1 | Sandnes Ulf (16.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/23/216:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Aalesund | 1:0 | KFUM (15.) | ||||
Tue 5/25/216:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Strømmen | 0:2 | Bryne (4.) | ||||
(5.) Åsane | 2:1 | Raufoss (7.) | ||||
(3.) Jerv | 2:1 | Stjørdals-Blink (12.) | ||||
(2.) HamKam | 2:2 | Grorud (8.) | ||||
Wed 5/26/217:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sandnes Ulf | 2:1 | Ullensaker/Kisa (14.) | ||||
(13.) Sogndal | 1:2 | Fredrikstad (1.) | ||||
Wed 6/2/215:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ranheim | 1:1 | Start (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/29/213:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bryne | 1:1 | HamKam (3.) | ||||
(11.) Raufoss | 2:4 | Grorud (5.) | ||||
(14.) Sogndal | 2:2 | Sandnes Ulf (12.) | ||||
(13.) Stjørdals-Blink | 0:1 | Åsane (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/30/213:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Fredrikstad | 4:0 | Jerv (7.) | ||||
(15.) Strømmen | 0:0 | Ranheim (9.) | ||||
(6.) Start | 2:0 | Aalesund (8.) | ||||
Mon 5/31/217:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) KFUM | 4:0 | Ullensaker/Kisa (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/12/216:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Åsane | 2:0 | Start (7.) | ||||
(5.) Grorud | 2:2 | KFUM (10.) | ||||
(3.) HamKam | 2:0 | Strømmen (16.) | ||||
(4.) Jerv | 2:1 | Bryne (6.) | ||||
(13.) Ranheim | 0:4 | Sogndal (9.) | ||||
(12.) Sandnes Ulf | 1:1 | Raufoss (11.) | ||||
(14.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 4:1 | Stjørdals-Blink (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aalesund | 2:2 | Fredrikstad (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/18/216:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bryne | 3:2 | Grorud (9.) | ||||
(14.) Strømmen | 1:0 | Åsane (3.) | ||||
(8.) KFUM | 2:1 | Ranheim (15.) | ||||
(7.) Raufoss | 3:0 | Jerv (5.) | ||||
(6.) Sogndal | 2:0 | Aalesund (13.) | ||||
(12.) Start | 1:3 | Ullensaker/Kisa (11.) | ||||
(16.) Stjørdals-Blink | 1:2 | Sandnes Ulf (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fredrikstad | 0:1 | HamKam (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/22/216:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 3:2 | Fredrikstad (2.) | ||||
(4.) Bryne | 1:1 | KFUM (9.) | ||||
(13.) Grorud | 1:4 | Start (6.) | ||||
(3.) Åsane | 2:2 | Sandnes Ulf (10.) | ||||
(5.) Jerv | 1:1 | Strømmen (15.) | ||||
(14.) Ranheim | 4:2 | Raufoss (12.) | ||||
(7.) Aalesund | 5:1 | Stjørdals-Blink (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) HamKam | 2:1 | Sogndal (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/26/213:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Raufoss | 2:1 | HamKam (1.) | ||||
Sun 6/27/213:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Start | 2:3 | Bryne (3.) | ||||
(9.) KFUM | 1:1 | Strømmen (15.) | ||||
(2.) Fredrikstad | 2:2 | Grorud (12.) | ||||
(13.) Sandnes Ulf | 0:2 | Jerv (4.) | ||||
(7.) Sogndal | 3:1 | Åsane (6.) | ||||
(11.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 0:1 | Aalesund (5.) | ||||
(16.) Stjørdals-Blink | 1:0 | Ranheim (14.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/2/216:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aalesund | 2:0 | Åsane (7.) | ||||
(2.) Bryne | 1:0 | Stjørdals-Blink (16.) | ||||
(8.) Grorud | 1:0 | Sandnes Ulf (14.) | ||||
(1.) HamKam | 3:0 | Ullensaker/Kisa (13.) | ||||
(3.) Jerv | 1:0 | Sogndal (9.) | ||||
(6.) KFUM | 3:2 | Raufoss (10.) | ||||
(12.) Strømmen | 2:1 | Start (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ranheim | 1:1 | Fredrikstad (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 7/5/216:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Start | 1:4 | HamKam (1.) | ||||
(6.) Raufoss | 4:1 | Bryne (4.) | ||||
(8.) Åsane | 0:1 | Jerv (2.) | ||||
(9.) Sogndal | 1:1 | Strømmen (11.) | ||||
(3.) Fredrikstad | 2:1 | KFUM (7.) | ||||
(16.) Stjørdals-Blink | 2:0 | Grorud (10.) | ||||
(12.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 1:1 | Ranheim (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sandnes Ulf | 0:0 | Aalesund (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/11/213:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) HamKam | 1:2 | Åsane (6.) | ||||
Mon 7/12/216:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bryne | 0:1 | Sogndal (7.) | ||||
(13.) Grorud | 1:2 | Aalesund (4.) | ||||
(3.) Jerv | 3:3 | Ullensaker/Kisa (12.) | ||||
(10.) Ranheim | 4:0 | Sandnes Ulf (16.) | ||||
(8.) Raufoss | 0:1 | Fredrikstad (2.) | ||||
(15.) Strømmen | 1:2 | Stjørdals-Blink (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KFUM | 0:2 | Start (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/17/213:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aalesund | 1:1 | Jerv (3.) | ||||
(16.) Sandnes Ulf | 1:2 | HamKam (1.) | ||||
(5.) Sogndal | 1:0 | Grorud (15.) | ||||
(11.) Start | 1:1 | Raufoss (9.) | ||||
(13.) Stjørdals-Blink | 1:1 | KFUM (10.) | ||||
(12.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 0:0 | Strømmen (14.) | ||||
(8.) Åsane | 1:3 | Ranheim (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/18/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fredrikstad | 3:1 | Bryne (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/21/216:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bryne | 0:1 | Sandnes Ulf (14.) | ||||
(16.) Grorud | 0:2 | Ullensaker/Kisa (10.) | ||||
(6.) KFUM | 3:1 | Åsane (11.) | ||||
(9.) Ranheim | 3:4 | Jerv (3.) | ||||
(12.) Raufoss | 1:2 | Sogndal (5.) | ||||
(7.) Start | 4:1 | Stjørdals-Blink (15.) | ||||
(13.) Strømmen | 1:1 | Fredrikstad (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) HamKam | 2:3 | Aalesund (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/18/216:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aalesund | 1:1 | Ranheim (11.) | ||||
(4.) Jerv | 0:2 | HamKam (1.) | ||||
(13.) Sandnes Ulf | 3:2 | Strømmen (14.) | ||||
(5.) Sogndal | 3:2 | KFUM (10.) | ||||
(15.) Stjørdals-Blink | 0:1 | Raufoss (8.) | ||||
(7.) Åsane | 3:1 | Grorud (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fredrikstad | 2:2 | Start (9.) | ||||
Thu 8/26/216:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 2:1 | Bryne (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/22/213:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Raufoss | 0:2 | Ullensaker/Kisa (6.) | ||||
(8.) Start | 1:1 | Sogndal (5.) | ||||
Mon 8/23/216:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bryne | 1:1 | Åsane (7.) | ||||
(2.) Fredrikstad | 5:1 | Stjørdals-Blink (15.) | ||||
(16.) Grorud | 2:3 | Jerv (3.) | ||||
(9.) KFUM | 1:1 | Sandnes Ulf (13.) | ||||
(14.) Strømmen | 0:0 | Aalesund (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ranheim | 0:4 | HamKam (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/28/213:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aalesund | 4:2 | Raufoss (11.) | ||||
(2.) Jerv | 3:2 | Fredrikstad (3.) | ||||
(13.) Sandnes Ulf | 2:3 | Grorud (15.) | ||||
(5.) Sogndal | 1:2 | Ranheim (9.) | ||||
(6.) Åsane | 2:1 | Strømmen (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/29/213:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) HamKam | 3:2 | Start (10.) | ||||
(14.) Stjørdals-Blink | 2:1 | Bryne (12.) | ||||
(7.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 0:1 | KFUM (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/11/213:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bryne | 2:3 | Aalesund (4.) | ||||
(15.) Grorud | 1:2 | Stjørdals-Blink (12.) | ||||
(7.) Ranheim | 5:1 | Ullensaker/Kisa (9.) | ||||
(10.) Raufoss | 1:0 | Sandnes Ulf (14.) | ||||
(11.) Start | 2:3 | KFUM (6.) | ||||
(16.) Strømmen | 2:3 | Jerv (2.) | ||||
(8.) Åsane | 0:4 | HamKam (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/213:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fredrikstad | 2:1 | Sogndal (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/15/215:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KFUM | 2:1 | Fredrikstad (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sandnes Ulf | 5:4 | Ranheim (7.) | ||||
(5.) Sogndal | 2:1 | Raufoss (11.) | ||||
(13.) Stjørdals-Blink | 1:1 | Strømmen (15.) | ||||
(3.) Aalesund | 6:2 | Grorud (16.) | ||||
(1.) HamKam | 3:0 | Bryne (14.) | ||||
(2.) Jerv | 3:1 | Åsane (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 1:3 | Start (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/18/213:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bryne | 4:2 | Start (10.) | ||||
(16.) Grorud | 1:2 | Sogndal (5.) | ||||
(2.) Jerv | 1:0 | Sandnes Ulf (13.) | ||||
(8.) Raufoss | 5:1 | KFUM (6.) | ||||
(15.) Strømmen | 0:0 | HamKam (1.) | ||||
(9.) Åsane | 1:6 | Aalesund (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ranheim | 1:0 | Stjørdals-Blink (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/213:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fredrikstad | 2:0 | Ullensaker/Kisa (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/25/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aalesund | 3:2 | Strømmen (15.) | ||||
(6.) KFUM | 2:0 | Grorud (16.) | ||||
(8.) Ranheim | 2:2 | Åsane (9.) | ||||
(10.) Sandnes Ulf | 2:1 | Stjørdals-Blink (14.) | ||||
(5.) Sogndal | 0:0 | Bryne (11.) | ||||
(13.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 0:2 | Raufoss (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/26/213:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Start | 2:6 | Fredrikstad (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) HamKam | 3:1 | Jerv (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/29/214:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Grorud | 3:2 | Ranheim (8.) | ||||
(16.) Strømmen | 1:1 | KFUM (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bryne | 2:0 | Ullensaker/Kisa (14.) | ||||
(3.) Jerv | 2:2 | Aalesund (2.) | ||||
(7.) Raufoss | 1:3 | Start (11.) | ||||
(13.) Stjørdals-Blink | 3:0 | Fredrikstad (4.) | ||||
(9.) Åsane | 1:0 | Sogndal (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) HamKam | 3:1 | Sandnes Ulf (12.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/2/213:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fredrikstad | 1:1 | Raufoss (8.) | ||||
(5.) KFUM | 1:0 | Stjørdals-Blink (13.) | ||||
(7.) Ranheim | 5:2 | Strømmen (16.) | ||||
(11.) Sandnes Ulf | 2:0 | Bryne (12.) | ||||
(6.) Sogndal | 1:1 | Jerv (3.) | ||||
(10.) Start | 1:1 | Åsane (9.) | ||||
(14.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 1:2 | Grorud (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aalesund | 1:1 | HamKam (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/16/213:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bryne | 0:1 | Fredrikstad (4.) | ||||
(13.) Grorud | 2:1 | Raufoss (9.) | ||||
(1.) HamKam | 3:0 | KFUM (5.) | ||||
(3.) Jerv | 2:1 | Ranheim (7.) | ||||
(14.) Stjørdals-Blink | 2:2 | Start (10.) | ||||
(16.) Strømmen | 2:2 | Sandnes Ulf (11.) | ||||
(8.) Åsane | 3:3 | Ullensaker/Kisa (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/17/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aalesund | 3:0 | Sogndal (6.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/20/213:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KFUM | 0:1 | Bryne (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fredrikstad | 3:1 | Strømmen (16.) | ||||
(7.) Raufoss | 5:2 | Stjørdals-Blink (15.) | ||||
(10.) Sandnes Ulf | 3:2 | Åsane (11.) | ||||
(5.) Sogndal | 1:1 | HamKam (1.) | ||||
(9.) Start | 3:0 | Grorud (14.) | ||||
(13.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 0:0 | Jerv (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ranheim | 3:3 | Aalesund (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/23/211:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Jerv | 3:2 | Start (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/24/213:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aalesund | 2:2 | Sandnes Ulf (11.) | ||||
(10.) Bryne | 3:1 | Raufoss (8.) | ||||
(15.) Grorud | 1:2 | Fredrikstad (4.) | ||||
(1.) HamKam | 3:0 | Ranheim (9.) | ||||
(14.) Stjørdals-Blink | 0:0 | Ullensaker/Kisa (13.) | ||||
(16.) Strømmen | 0:2 | Sogndal (5.) | ||||
(7.) Åsane | 3:0 | KFUM (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/29/213:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Grorud | 4:2 | Bryne (11.) | ||||
(8.) KFUM | 2:4 | Aalesund (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fredrikstad | 2:3 | Åsane (6.) | ||||
(10.) Raufoss | 0:4 | Ranheim (7.) | ||||
(12.) Sandnes Ulf | 0:2 | Sogndal (5.) | ||||
(9.) Start | 3:2 | Strømmen (16.) | ||||
(15.) Stjørdals-Blink | 2:2 | Jerv (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 0:0 | HamKam (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 11/1/211:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Strømmen | 2:1 | Ullensaker/Kisa (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) HamKam | 2:1 | Raufoss (11.) | ||||
(3.) Jerv | 0:0 | Grorud (13.) | ||||
(8.) Ranheim | 1:3 | KFUM (7.) | ||||
(9.) Sandnes Ulf | 2:1 | Fredrikstad (4.) | ||||
(6.) Åsane | 2:1 | Bryne (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aalesund | 3:2 | Start (10.) | ||||
Wed 11/10/215:12 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sogndal | 1:1 | Stjørdals-Blink (14.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/6/211:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Grorud | 3:2 | Åsane (7.) | ||||
(6.) KFUM | 3:1 | Sogndal (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bryne | 2:0 | Jerv (3.) | ||||
(4.) Fredrikstad | 2:2 | Aalesund (2.) | ||||
(10.) Raufoss | 4:2 | Strømmen (16.) | ||||
(14.) Stjørdals-Blink | 0:1 | HamKam (1.) | ||||
(15.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 1:2 | Sandnes Ulf (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/7/213:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Start | 3:1 | Ranheim (11.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/20/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aalesund | 4:2 | Ullensaker/Kisa (15.) | ||||
(1.) HamKam | 1:0 | Fredrikstad (4.) | ||||
(3.) Jerv | 2:0 | Raufoss (11.) | ||||
(12.) Ranheim | 2:4 | Bryne (10.) | ||||
(8.) Sandnes Ulf | 1:1 | KFUM (6.) | ||||
(5.) Sogndal | 1:1 | Start (9.) | ||||
(16.) Strømmen | 1:3 | Grorud (13.) | ||||
(7.) Åsane | 1:1 | Stjørdals-Blink (14.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/27/213:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bryne | 0:2 | Strømmen (16.) | ||||
(4.) Fredrikstad | 3:1 | Ranheim (12.) | ||||
(13.) Grorud | 1:2 | HamKam (1.) | ||||
(5.) KFUM | 4:1 | Jerv (3.) | ||||
(11.) Raufoss | 1:1 | Åsane (7.) | ||||
(9.) Start | 2:2 | Sandnes Ulf (8.) | ||||
(14.) Stjørdals-Blink | 1:0 | Aalesund (2.) | ||||
(15.) Ullensaker/Kisa | 2:1 | Sogndal (6.) |