Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Group 5 |
Sun Jun 6, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Aparecidense |
? |
|
3:1 |
Group 5 |
Sun Jun 13, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Jaraguá EC |
? |
|
2:0 |
Group 5 |
Sat Jun 19, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Brasiliense-DF |
? |
|
3:1 |
Group 5 |
Sat Jun 26, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
A |
|
|
SE Gama |
? |
|
0:3 |
Group 5 |
Sun Jul 4, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
U. Rondonópolis |
? |
|
1:0 |
Group 5 |
Sat Jul 10, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Goianésia (GO) |
? |
|
1:0 |
Group 5 |
Sun Jul 18, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Porto Velho |
? |
|
1:1 |
Group 5 |
Sat Jul 24, 2021 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Porto Velho |
? |
|
1:1 |
Group 5 |
Sun Aug 1, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Goianésia (GO) |
? |
|
2:0 |
Group 5 |
Sat Aug 7, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
U. Rondonópolis |
? |
|
0:1 |
Group 5 |
Sun Aug 15, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
SE Gama |
? |
|
1:1 |
Group 5 |
Sun Aug 22, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Brasiliense-DF |
? |
|
1:0 |
Group 5 |
Sat Aug 28, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Jaraguá EC |
? |
|
1:2 |
Group 5 |
Sat Sep 4, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Aparecidense |
? |
|
1:0 |
intermediate stage |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Uberlândia |
? |
x |
1:1 |
intermediate stage |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Uberlândia |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Mar 17, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Tombense |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Feb 27, 2021 |
11:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Ação |
? |
|
1:0 |
2 |
Sun Mar 7, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Luverdense |
? |
|
1:1 |
3 |
Sat Mar 13, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Grêmio Sorriso |
? |
|
0:0 |
4 |
Mon Mar 22, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
H |
|
|
U. Rondonópolis |
? |
|
1:1 |
Group 1 |
Sun Mar 28, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Poconé EC |
? |
|
0:5 |
Group 1 |
Wed Mar 31, 2021 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Cuiabá-MT |
? |
|
1:1 |
Group 1 |
Wed Apr 14, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Dom Bosco |
? |
|
0:1 |
8 |
Mon Apr 12, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Operário VG |
? |
|
2:1 |
9 |
Sun Apr 18, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Sinop FC |
|
|
1:2 |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg |
Sun Apr 25, 2021 |
11:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Luverdense |
? |
|
1:0 |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg |
Wed Apr 28, 2021 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Luverdense |
? |
|
5:1 on pens |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg |
Sun May 2, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Operário VG |
? |
|
0:0 |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg |
Sat May 8, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Operário VG |
? |
|
6:5 on pens |