NK Travnik
Info
Game plan
Record Prva liga FBiH 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | - | 6 | 1.80 | 21:16 | 152 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0.27 | 5:33 | 228 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 1.03 | 26:49 | 190 |
Prva liga FBiH
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Radnik Hadzici (14.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Simm-Bau (12.) | ? | 200 | 5:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | FK Buducnost (14.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | GOSK Gabela (1.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | HNK Tomislav T. (16.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | TOSK Tesanj (12.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (5.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
8 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | Br. Gracanica (13.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | OFK Gradina (2.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Zvijezda G. (7.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | FK Gorazde (9.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | Stupcanica (12.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (14.) | J. Bihac (16.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (11.) | ? | 130 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (15.) | Mladost Kakanj (13.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
16 | Tue Mar 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Radnik Hadzici (14.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Simm-Bau (6.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | FK Buducnost (7.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | GOSK Gabela (1.) | ? | 180 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | HNK Tomislav T. (9.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (16.) | TOSK Tesanj (14.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (15.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (9.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Br. Gracanica (5.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | OFK Gradina (8.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Zvijezda G. (3.) | ? | 120 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | FK Gorazde (2.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (15.) | Stupcanica (3.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
28 | Wed May 24, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (15.) | J. Bihac (14.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (15.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (16.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (15.) | Mladost Kakanj (13.) | ? | 100 | 4:0 |