Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 26.5
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Neftekhimik 3.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€146k
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.Division | ||||||||||||
1 | Sa. 10.07.21 | 17:00 | H | (7.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 560 | 1:0 | ||||
2 | Sa. 17.07.21 | 15:00 | H | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 453 | 0:0 | ||||
3 | Sa. 24.07.21 | 17:00 | A | (6.) | Volgar (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | ||||
4 | Sa. 31.07.21 | 17:00 | H | (10.) | M. Lipetsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 412 | 5:0 | ||||
5 | So. 08.08.21 | 18:00 | A | (6.) | Baltika (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 496 | 0:0 | ||||
6 | Sa. 14.08.21 | 17:00 | H | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 760 | 3:0 | ||||
7 | Sa. 21.08.21 | 15:00 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 467 | 0:1 | ||||
8 | So. 29.08.21 | 16:00 | A | (9.) | Orenburg (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 654 | 1:0 | ||||
9 | So. 05.09.21 | 17:00 | A | (10.) | Akron Togliatti (16.) | 4-3-1-2 | 498 | 1:3 | ||||
10 | Sa. 11.09.21 | 13:00 | A | (8.) | Veles Moscow (9.) | 4-3-1-2 | 365 | 1:2 | ||||
11 | Mi. 15.09.21 | 17:00 | H | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 4-3-1-2 | 670 | 1:3 | ||||
12 | So. 19.09.21 | 16:00 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (7.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.100 | 0:1 | ||||
13 | Sa. 25.09.21 | 17:00 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar 2 (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 647 | 4:1 | ||||
14 | Mi. 29.09.21 | 18:00 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 440 | 1:1 | ||||
15 | So. 03.10.21 | 17:00 | H | (7.) | Enisey (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 348 | 2:3 | ||||
16 | Sa. 09.10.21 | 16:00 | A | (7.) | Kuban (20.) | 4-3-1-2 | x | 0:2 | ||||
17 | Mi. 13.10.21 | 17:00 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 4-3-1-2 | 237 | 5:0 | ||||
18 | So. 17.10.21 | 16:00 | A | (5.) | Alania Vl. (3.) | 4-3-1-2 | 260 | 2:3 | ||||
19 | Sa. 23.10.21 | 12:00 | H | (3.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 4-3-1-2 | 280 | 3:1 | ||||
20 | So. 31.10.21 | 08:00 | A | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.000 | 3:1 | ||||
21 | Sa. 06.11.21 | 11:00 | H | (4.) | Volgar (20.) | 4-3-1-2 | 191 | 0:1 | ||||
22 | Sa. 13.11.21 | 13:00 | A | (6.) | M. Lipetsk (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:2 | ||||
23 | Mi. 17.11.21 | 15:00 | H | (5.) | Baltika (7.) | 4-3-1-2 | x | 0:0 | ||||
24 | So. 21.11.21 | 14:00 | A | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.189 | 3:1 | ||||
25 | Sa. 27.11.21 | 09:00 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 4-3-1-2 | 300 | 1:1 | ||||
26 | So. 06.03.22 | 13:30 | H | (6.) | Orenburg (1.) | 4-3-1-2 | 291 | 2:1 | ||||
27 | Sa. 12.03.22 | 13:30 | H | (5.) | Akron Togliatti (9.) | 4-3-1-2 | 320 | 0:0 | ||||
28 | Sa. 19.03.22 | 13:30 | H | (5.) | Veles Moscow (10.) | 4-3-1-2 | 329 | 2:1 | ||||
29 | Sa. 26.03.22 | 14:00 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 4-3-1-2 | 3.098 | 2:1 | ||||
30 | Sa. 02.04.22 | 14:30 | H | (6.) | KamAZ (14.) | 4-3-1-2 | 500 | 1:1 | ||||
31 | Mi. 06.04.22 | 14:00 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 4-3-1-2 | 512 | 2:0 | ||||
32 | So. 10.04.22 | 14:30 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 4-3-1-2 | 672 | 0:1 | ||||
33 | Sa. 16.04.22 | 11:00 | A | (8.) | Enisey (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2.400 | 2:0 | ||||
34 | Sa. 23.04.22 | 13:00 | H | (8.) | Kuban (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 423 | 0:3 | ||||
35 | Sa. 30.04.22 | 15:00 | A | (8.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 4-3-1-2 | 230 | 0:4 | ||||
36 | Fr. 06.05.22 | 16:00 | H | (8.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 547 | 5:2 | ||||
37 | So. 15.05.22 | 13:00 | A | (8.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.194 | 1:0 | ||||
38 | Sa. 21.05.22 | 14:00 | A | (8.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 4-3-1-2 | x | 2:4 |
Table section 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 10 | 65 | |
5 | Enisey | 38 | 3 | 63 | |
6 | Alania Vl. | 38 | 22 | 60 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 38 | 17 | 58 | |
8 | Baltika | 38 | 21 | 58 | |
9 | Spartak 2 | 38 | -7 | 58 | |
10 | Akron Togliatti | 38 | 7 | 58 |