#24 Matej Curma
www.mfkkarvina.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 27, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Pliešovce
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Matej Curma
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 91 | - | 2 | 11 / - / - | 7.804' | |||
20/21 | Nike Liga - Releg. G. | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 871' | ||
20/21 | Slovnaft Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | ||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 17 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.439' | ||
20/21 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
19/20 | Nike L. - Conf. L. Playoff | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
19/20 | Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 270' | ||
19/20 | Slovnaft Cup | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 540' | ||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 21 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.883' | ||
19/20 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
18/19 | Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 10 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 900' | ||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 10 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 842' | ||
18/19 | Slovnaft Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
17/18 | Nike L. - Conf. L. Playoff | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 7' | ||
17/18 | Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
17/18 | Fortuna Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 71' | ||
17/18 | Slovnaft Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
17/18 | Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
16/17 | Fortuna Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 81' | ||
14/15 | Fortuna Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
13/14 | Corgon Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 6/29/17 | A | Vojvodina | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/6/17 | H | Vojvodina | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/13/17 | H | Brann | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/20/17 | A | Brann | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/27/17 | A | Everton | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/3/17 | H | Everton | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/19 | H | Levski Sofia | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/18/19 | A | Levski Sofia | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/27/20 | A | Servette FC | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 4/26/14 | A | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/14 | H | (6.) | FK Senica (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | A | (7.) | AS Trencin (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/14 | H | (6.) | Spartak Myjava (7.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/14 | A | (4.) | MFK Košice (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/14 | H | (10.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/14 | A | (9.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/14 | H | (10.) | Dunajska Streda (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/1/14 | A | (11.) | Slo. Bratislava (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/14 | H | (11.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/16/14 | A | (11.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/23/14 | H | (11.) | Podbrezova (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/30/14 | H | (10.) | MFK Košice (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | A | (11.) | FK Senica (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | H | (10.) | Spartak Myjava (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (12.) | Banska Bystrica (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/28/14 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/14 | H | (11.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/14 | A | (11.) | Dunajska Streda (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/14 | H | (11.) | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/14 | A | (11.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/14 | H | (12.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | A | (11.) | Podbrezova (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/14 | A | (11.) | MFK Košice (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/15 | H | (11.) | FK Senica (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/7/15 | H | (10.) | Spartak Myjava (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (10.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/22/15 | H | (10.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/28/15 | H | (7.) | MFK Košice (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | A | (10.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | H | (7.) | Dunajska Streda (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | A | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | H | (8.) | AS Trencin (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/15 | A | (9.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/15 | H | (9.) | Podbrezova (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | A | (8.) | FK Senica (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | A | (9.) | Spartak Myjava (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | A | (7.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/16 | H | (6.) | Tatran Presov (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/16 | A | (8.) | MSK Zilina (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/16 | H | (9.) | Spartak Trnava (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/16 | A | (6.) | Spartak Myjava (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/16 | H | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/16 | A | (6.) | AS Trencin (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/16 | H | (5.) | Michalovce (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (5.) | FK Senica (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (3.) | FC ViOn (9.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (3.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | A | (4.) | Tatran Presov (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | H | (7.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | A | (5.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | H | (6.) | Spartak Myjava (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/16 | A | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/16 | H | (6.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/10/16 | H | (5.) | FK Senica (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/19/17 | A | (4.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/26/17 | H | (4.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/17 | A | (5.) | Michalovce (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/17 | A | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/17 | H | (4.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/17 | A | (4.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/17 | H | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/16/17 | H | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/17 | A | (5.) | AS Trencin (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/26/17 | H | (5.) | Michalovce (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/6/17 | A | (4.) | FK Senica (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/17 | H | (3.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/17 | A | (3.) | Podbrezova (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 81' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | H | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/17 | A | (8.) | FC ViOn (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 71' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/17 | H | (5.) | FK Senica (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/17 | A | (6.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | H | (7.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/17 | A | (6.) | Podbrezova (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (6.) | AS Trencin (10.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (6.) | Michalovce (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/17 | H | (5.) | MSK Zilina (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (6.) | FC Nitra (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/17 | H | (6.) | Tatran Presov (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (6.) | FC ViOn (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (5.) | FK Senica (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (6.) | Dunajska Streda (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | A | (7.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | H | (5.) | Podbrezova (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | A | (3.) | AS Trencin (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/17 | A | (3.) | Michalovce (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/10/17 | H | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/18 | A | (5.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/26/18 | H | (6.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/18 | A | (6.) | Tatran Presov (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (6.) | SKF Sered (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | A | (4.) | AS Trencin (9.) | 1:4 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (3.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | H | (4.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (5.) | Spartak Trnava (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (3.) | FK Senica (11.) | 4:0 | RB | 32' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (4.) | FC ViOn (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (4.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (4.) | Michalovce (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (4.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (4.) | SKF Sered (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (4.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (4.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | A | (4.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/18 | H | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | A | (4.) | FK Senica (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/16/19 | H | (4.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/23/19 | A | (4.) | Podbrezova (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/2/19 | H | (4.) | Michalovce (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/9/19 | A | (4.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/19 | H | (6.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | A | (4.) | AS Trencin (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (7.) | Pohronie (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | H | (7.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (8.) | FK Senica (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (8.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 83' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (9.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 4:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (10.) | SKF Sered (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (9.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 7' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (7.) | Michalovce (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (5.) | FC Nitra (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (6.) | AS Trencin (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | A | (4.) | Pohronie (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (4.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | H | (4.) | FK Senica (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/29/19 | A | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/7/19 | H | (4.) | FC ViOn (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/15/20 | A | (4.) | SKF Sered (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | H | (4.) | Michalovce (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | H | (5.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/20 | A | (10.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/20 | H | (11.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | A | (11.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/30/20 | H | (9.) | Pohronie (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | A | (11.) | Dunajska Streda (1.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | H | (8.) | Michalovce (12.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | A | (10.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 5:0 | CB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | H | (7.) | FC ViOn (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/17/20 | A | (7.) | FK Senica (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/24/20 | H | (5.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/1/20 | A | (8.) | AS Trencin (11.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/7/20 | H | (8.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/21/20 | A | (8.) | SKF Sered (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/20 | H | (5.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/20 | A | (6.) | Pohronie (12.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 12/12/20 | H | (6.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/15/20 | A | (6.) | Michalovce (11.) | 4:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/13/21 | H | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/20/21 | A | (6.) | FC ViOn (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/21 | H | (7.) | FK Senica (10.) | 2:3 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/6/21 | A | (7.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 78, Starting eleven: 48, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 27, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/13/21 | A | (3.) | SKF Sered (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/20/21 | H | (2.) | Michalovce (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/3/21 | A | (4.) | FC Nitra (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/10/21 | A | (3.) | FK Senica (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/17/21 | H | (2.) | Pohronie (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/24/21 | H | (1.) | SKF Sered (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/1/21 | A | (1.) | Michalovce (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/8/21 | H | (2.) | FK Senica (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/15/21 | H | (1.) | FC Nitra (6.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/22/21 | A | (2.) | Pohronie (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 61' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/10/18 | A | (6.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/18 | H | (5.) | AS Trencin (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/18 | A | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/18 | H | (6.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/18 | A | (6.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/18 | H | (6.) | Spartak Trnava (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/18 | A | (6.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/5/18 | H | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/18 | A | (6.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/18 | H | (6.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/17/19 | A | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/30/19 | H | (4.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/6/19 | A | (4.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/13/19 | H | (4.) | Michalovce (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/21/19 | A | (4.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/28/19 | H | (4.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/5/19 | H | (3.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/11/19 | A | (3.) | Michalovce (5.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/18/19 | H | (3.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/24/19 | A | (3.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 4:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 6/13/20 | A | (6.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 6/21/20 | A | (6.) | Michalovce (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 6/28/20 | H | (5.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/4/20 | A | (6.) | Spartak Trnava (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/11/20 | H | (6.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 5/23/18 | A | AS Trencin | 4:2 | RB | 7' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 7/14/20 | H | Michalovce | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 7/17/20 | A | Spartak Trnava | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |