Martin Rodler
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 24, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Hartberg
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Martin Rodler
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 75 | 11 | 1 | 20 / 1 / - | 5.472' | ||||
10/11 | Erste Liga | 28 | 5 | 1 | 8 / 1 / - | 2.277' | |||
18/19 | 2. Liga | 18 | 1 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.341' | |||
09/10 | Erste Liga | 12 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 910' | |||
13/14 | Erste Liga | 10 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 746' | |||
19/20 | 2. Liga | 7 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 198' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/06 | A | (10.) | DSV Leoben (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/06 | H | (12.) | LASK (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/06 | A | (9.) | A. Vienna Res. (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/06 | H | (9.) | FC Gratkorn (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/06 | A | (10.) | Admira Wacker (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/06 | H | (9.) | FC Lustenau (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/06 | A | (8.) | SV Kapfenberg (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/06 | H | (9.) | Schwanenstadt (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/06 | A | (10.) | FC Kärnten (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/06 | A | (11.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/06 | H | (11.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/06 | H | (11.) | DSV Leoben (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/06 | A | (11.) | LASK (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/06 | H | (11.) | A. Vienna Res. (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/06 | A | (11.) | FC Gratkorn (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/06 | H | (11.) | Admira Wacker (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/06 | A | (12.) | FC Lustenau (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/06 | H | (11.) | SV Kapfenberg (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/06 | A | (12.) | Schwanenstadt (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/06 | H | (12.) | FC Kärnten (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/07 | H | (11.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/07 | H | (11.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/07 | A | (11.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/07 | A | (12.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/07 | A | (12.) | FC Kärnten (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/07 | H | (12.) | Schwanenstadt (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/07 | A | (12.) | SV Kapfenberg (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/27/07 | H | (11.) | FC Lustenau (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/07 | A | (12.) | Admira Wacker (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/07 | H | (12.) | FC Gratkorn (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/07 | A | (12.) | A. Vienna Res. (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/18/07 | H | (12.) | LASK (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/25/07 | A | (12.) | DSV Leoben (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/09 | A | (12.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 4:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/09 | H | (11.) | FC Wacker (3.) | 0:2 | 52' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/24/09 | A | (11.) | FC Gratkorn (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/09 | H | (12.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/7/09 | A | (9.) | Admira Wacker (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/09 | H | (8.) | FC Lustenau (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/09 | A | (9.) | FC Dornbirn (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/09 | H | (10.) | First Vienna FC (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/09 | A | (10.) | RB Juniors (8.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/09 | A | (9.) | A. Vienna Res. (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/09 | H | (8.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/09 | H | (8.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/09 | A | (10.) | FC Wacker (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/09 | H | (10.) | FC Gratkorn (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/09 | A | (10.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/09 | H | (10.) | Admira Wacker (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/09 | A | (11.) | FC Lustenau (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/09 | H | (9.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/10 | A | (10.) | First Vienna FC (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/10 | H | (9.) | RB Juniors (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/10 | H | (9.) | A. Vienna Res. (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/10 | A | (8.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/10 | A | (9.) | A. Vienna Res. (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/10 | H | (11.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/10 | A | (11.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 3:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/10 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/23/10 | A | (10.) | First Vienna FC (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/10 | A | (10.) | FC Lustenau (8.) | 3:1 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/4/10 | H | (9.) | RB Juniors (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/8/10 | A | (9.) | FC Gratkorn (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/10 | H | (9.) | SCR Altach (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/10 | A | (9.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 1:0 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/28/10 | H | (9.) | Admira Wacker (2.) | 0:4 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/13/10 | A | (10.) | SCR Altach (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/10 | H | (7.) | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | 2:2 | 22' | 25' | 25' | |||||||||
3 | 7/23/10 | A | (8.) | Admira Wacker (3.) | 5:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 7/30/10 | H | (9.) | FC Lustenau (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/10 | H | (10.) | FC Gratkorn (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/10 | A | (10.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/10 | H | (9.) | First Vienna FC (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/20/10 | A | (10.) | Grödig (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 8/27/10 | H | (10.) | WAC - St. Andrä (3.) | 0:2 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/10/10 | A | (10.) | WAC - St. Andrä (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/13/10 | H | (10.) | SCR Altach (2.) | 0:2 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/24/10 | A | (10.) | SKN St. Pölten (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/10 | H | (10.) | Admira Wacker (1.) | 1:2 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/15/10 | A | (10.) | FC Lustenau (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/22/10 | A | (10.) | FC Gratkorn (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/26/10 | H | (10.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/29/10 | A | (10.) | First Vienna FC (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/5/10 | H | (9.) | Grödig (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/13/10 | H | (9.) | SCR Altach (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/10 | A | (9.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 3:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/26/10 | H | (9.) | FC Gratkorn (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/25/11 | A | (8.) | FC Lustenau (6.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/4/11 | A | (8.) | Admira Wacker (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/11 | H | (8.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 1:1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/21/11 | A | (8.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/11 | H | (8.) | Grödig (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/11 | A | (8.) | WAC - St. Andrä (4.) | 0:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/12/11 | H | (8.) | WAC - St. Andrä (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/15/11 | A | (8.) | SCR Altach (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/11 | H | (8.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 0:0 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/29/11 | A | (8.) | FC Gratkorn (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/11 | H | (8.) | FC Lustenau (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/13/11 | H | (8.) | Admira Wacker (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/17/11 | A | (8.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/20/11 | H | (8.) | First Vienna FC (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/24/11 | A | (8.) | Grödig (6.) | 3:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/13 | A | (8.) | FC Liefering (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/13 | H | (9.) | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/13 | H | (5.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/13 | A | (5.) | SV Horn (9.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/13 | H | (5.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/16/13 | A | (5.) | SCR Altach (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/23/13 | H | (3.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/30/13 | H | (3.) | TSV Hartberg (4.) | 4:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/13/13 | A | (6.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/13 | H | (5.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 9/27/13 | A | (5.) | SKN St. Pölten (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/4/13 | A | (6.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | H | (7.) | SV Horn (8.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/13 | A | (7.) | SV Kapfenberg (3.) | 3:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/13 | H | (7.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/1/13 | A | (7.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/8/13 | A | (6.) | TSV Hartberg (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/22/13 | H | (6.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/13 | A | (6.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | A | (16.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 6:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | H | (16.) | Juniors OÖ (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | A | (14.) | SKU Amstetten (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (15.) | SV Horn (13.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | A | (12.) | Young Violets (13.) | 1:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | H | (12.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (11.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (8.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | H | (9.) | Vorwärts Steyr (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | A | (7.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (8.) | SV Ried (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/18 | H | (7.) | A. Klagenfurt (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | A | (7.) | FAC (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | H | (8.) | Wiener Neustadt (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | A | (7.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 0:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | A | (9.) | Juniors OÖ (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 65' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/5/19 | H | (7.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/19 | H | (10.) | SKU Amstetten (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 70' | 71' | |||||||||
19 | 3/15/19 | A | (11.) | SV Horn (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/19 | H | (10.) | Young Violets (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | A | (11.) | FC Wacker II (4.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | A | (13.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 3:2 | CB | 68' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/19 | H | (13.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 2:3 | 65' | 73' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/26/19 | A | (11.) | Vorwärts Steyr (16.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/3/19 | H | (12.) | FC Liefering (10.) | 2:3 | CB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | A | (13.) | SV Ried (1.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | A | (13.) | A. Klagenfurt (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | H | (12.) | FAC (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/19 | A | (13.) | Wiener Neustadt (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | H | (14.) | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | 1:3 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | H | (10.) | Juniors OÖ (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | A | (7.) | SV Kapfenberg (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | H | (4.) | FC Liefering (14.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (6.) | SV Ried (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | A | (3.) | Young Violets (16.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | H | (7.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/19 | A | (9.) | FAC (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | H | (11.) | SV Horn (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | A | (6.) | FC Wacker (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | H | (6.) | FC Dornbirn (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/19 | A | (7.) | SKU Amstetten (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/19 | H | (7.) | Vorwärts Steyr (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/19 | A | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | 1:5 | 2' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/19 | H | (5.) | Grazer AK 1902 (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/19 | A | (3.) | A. Lustenau (9.) | 0:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/19 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/20 | A | (3.) | Juniors OÖ (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/29/20 | H | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | A | (6.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/5/20 | A | (9.) | SV Ried (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 6/10/20 | H | (9.) | Young Violets (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 6/14/20 | A | (10.) | A. Klagenfurt (2.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
23 | 6/19/20 | H | (8.) | FAC (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 6/23/20 | A | (9.) | SV Horn (13.) | 3:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
25 | 6/27/20 | H | (9.) | FC Wacker (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | A | (9.) | FC Dornbirn (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 7/10/20 | H | (9.) | SKU Amstetten (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/17/20 | A | (8.) | Vorwärts Steyr (7.) | 1:2 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/24/20 | H | (8.) | Blau Weiss Linz (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/31/20 | A | (8.) | Grazer AK 1902 (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/11/20 | A | (4.) | FAC (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/18/20 | H | (4.) | SKU Amstetten (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/25/20 | A | (3.) | SV Horn (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/29/20 | H | (5.) | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/3/20 | A | (3.) | Rapid Wien II (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/23/20 | H | (2.) | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/26/20 | A | (3.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/30/20 | H | (2.) | SV Kapfenberg (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/7/20 | A | (2.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/20/20 | H | (2.) | Vorwärts Steyr (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/27/20 | A | (2.) | Young Violets (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/6/20 | H | (1.) | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/11/20 | A | (1.) | FC Wacker (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/19/21 | A | (1.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/23/21 | H | (1.) | Juniors OÖ (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/26/21 | H | (1.) | FAC (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/21 | A | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/21 | H | (1.) | SV Horn (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/21 | A | (1.) | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/21 | H | (1.) | Rapid Wien II (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/21 | A | (1.) | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/21 | H | (3.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/21 | A | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/21 | H | (3.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/21 | A | (3.) | Vorwärts Steyr (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/21 | H | (3.) | Young Violets (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/21 | A | (3.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/21 | H | (5.) | FC Wacker (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/21 | A | (5.) | Juniors OÖ (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/21 | H | (5.) | A. Lustenau (13.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | A | (1.) | Juniors OÖ (15.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | H | (9.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | A | (9.) | FC Wacker (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/21 | H | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/21 | A | (8.) | SKU Amstetten (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/21 | H | (2.) | SV Horn (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/21 | A | (7.) | SV Kapfenberg (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/21 | H | (4.) | SKN St. Pölten (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | A | (3.) | Young Violets (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (5.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (4.) | FC Dornbirn (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/21 | A | (4.) | Vorwärts Steyr (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/21 | H | (3.) | Rapid Wien II (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/21 | A | (3.) | FAC (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | H | (6.) | Grazer AK 1902 (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/21 | H | (6.) | Juniors OÖ (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/22 | A | (6.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/26/22 | H | (6.) | FC Wacker (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/22 | A | (7.) | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/22 | H | (6.) | SKU Amstetten (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/22 | A | (6.) | SV Horn (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/22 | H | (6.) | SV Kapfenberg (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/22 | A | (6.) | SKN St. Pölten (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/22 | H | (6.) | Young Violets (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/22 | A | (6.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/22 | A | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/22 | H | (5.) | Vorwärts Steyr (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | A | (4.) | Rapid Wien II (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/22 | H | (4.) | FAC (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/22/22 | A | (4.) | Grazer AK 1902 (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 102, Starting eleven: 61, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 27, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |