Lorenz Koller
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 17, 1997 (27)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Lorenz Koller
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||||
14/15 | Erste Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
19/20 | 2. Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
20/21 | 2. Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/18/14 | H | (9.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/14 | A | (8.) | LASK (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/14 | H | (10.) | SV Mattersburg (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/14 | A | (10.) | SV Horn (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/14 | A | (10.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/15/14 | H | (10.) | FC Wacker (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | H | (10.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/29/14 | A | (10.) | FAC (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/14 | H | (10.) | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | A | (10.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/14 | H | (10.) | LASK (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/14 | A | (10.) | SV Mattersburg (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/14 | H | (10.) | SV Horn (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/17/14 | H | (10.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/14 | A | (10.) | FC Wacker (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/24/14 | A | (10.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/14 | H | (10.) | FAC (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/7/14 | A | (10.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/21/14 | H | (10.) | FC Liefering (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/28/14 | H | (10.) | LASK (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/15 | A | (10.) | SV Mattersburg (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/15 | H | (10.) | SV Horn (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/15 | A | (9.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/15 | A | (9.) | FC Wacker (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/20/15 | H | (9.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/15 | A | (9.) | FAC (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/15 | H | (10.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/15 | A | (10.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/15 | A | (10.) | LASK (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/15 | H | (10.) | SV Mattersburg (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/1/15 | A | (10.) | SV Horn (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/15 | H | (10.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/15 | H | (10.) | FC Wacker (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/15/15 | A | (9.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/22/15 | H | (10.) | FAC (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/29/15 | A | (10.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | A | (16.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | H | (16.) | Juniors OÖ (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | A | (14.) | SKU Amstetten (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (15.) | SV Horn (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | A | (12.) | Young Violets (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | H | (12.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (11.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (8.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | H | (9.) | Vorwärts Steyr (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | A | (7.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (8.) | SV Ried (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/18 | H | (7.) | A. Klagenfurt (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | A | (7.) | FAC (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | H | (8.) | Wiener Neustadt (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | A | (7.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | A | (9.) | Juniors OÖ (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/19 | H | (7.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/19 | H | (10.) | SKU Amstetten (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/19 | A | (11.) | SV Horn (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/19 | H | (10.) | Young Violets (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | A | (11.) | FC Wacker II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | A | (13.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/19 | H | (13.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/19 | A | (11.) | Vorwärts Steyr (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/19 | H | (12.) | FC Liefering (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | A | (13.) | SV Ried (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | A | (13.) | A. Klagenfurt (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | H | (12.) | FAC (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/19 | A | (13.) | Wiener Neustadt (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | H | (14.) | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | H | (10.) | Juniors OÖ (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | A | (7.) | SV Kapfenberg (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | H | (4.) | FC Liefering (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (6.) | SV Ried (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | A | (3.) | Young Violets (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | H | (7.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/19 | A | (9.) | FAC (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | H | (11.) | SV Horn (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | A | (6.) | FC Wacker (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/19 | H | (6.) | FC Dornbirn (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/19 | A | (7.) | SKU Amstetten (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/19 | H | (7.) | Vorwärts Steyr (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/19 | A | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/19 | H | (5.) | Grazer AK 1902 (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/19 | A | (3.) | A. Lustenau (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/19 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/21/20 | A | (3.) | Juniors OÖ (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/29/20 | H | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/20 | A | (6.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/5/20 | A | (9.) | SV Ried (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 6/10/20 | H | (9.) | Young Violets (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 6/14/20 | A | (10.) | A. Klagenfurt (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 6/19/20 | H | (8.) | FAC (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/23/20 | A | (9.) | SV Horn (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 6/27/20 | H | (9.) | FC Wacker (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | A | (9.) | FC Dornbirn (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 7/10/20 | H | (9.) | SKU Amstetten (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 7/17/20 | A | (8.) | Vorwärts Steyr (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 7/24/20 | H | (8.) | Blau Weiss Linz (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 7/31/20 | A | (8.) | Grazer AK 1902 (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 9/11/20 | A | (4.) | FAC (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/18/20 | H | (4.) | SKU Amstetten (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/25/20 | A | (3.) | SV Horn (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/29/20 | H | (5.) | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/3/20 | A | (3.) | Rapid Wien II (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/23/20 | H | (2.) | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/26/20 | A | (3.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/30/20 | H | (2.) | SV Kapfenberg (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/7/20 | A | (2.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/20/20 | H | (2.) | Vorwärts Steyr (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/27/20 | A | (2.) | Young Violets (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/6/20 | H | (1.) | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/11/20 | A | (1.) | FC Wacker (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 2/19/21 | A | (1.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/23/21 | H | (1.) | Juniors OÖ (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/26/21 | H | (1.) | FAC (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/21 | A | (1.) | SKU Amstetten (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/21 | H | (1.) | SV Horn (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/21 | A | (1.) | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/21 | H | (1.) | Rapid Wien II (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/21 | A | (1.) | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/21 | H | (3.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/21 | A | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/21 | H | (3.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 8:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/21 | A | (3.) | Vorwärts Steyr (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/21 | H | (3.) | Young Violets (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/21 | A | (3.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/21 | H | (5.) | FC Wacker (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/21 | A | (5.) | Juniors OÖ (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/21 | H | (5.) | A. Lustenau (13.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |