Lokomotiv Gomel
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Away record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Overall balance | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed May 31, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | FK Smorgon 2 | 4-4-2 double 6 | 110 | 0:11 | ||
Fourth Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Dzerzhinsk | 4-2-3-1 | 455 | 4:6 on pens |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | BK Maxline | -:- | ||||
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | FK Baranovichi | -:- | ||||
3 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Molodechno | -:- | ||||
4 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | Ostrovets | -:- | ||||
5 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | Shakhter 2 P. | -:- | ||||
6 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | BATE 2 Borisov | -:- | ||||
7 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | Energetik-BGU | -:- | ||||
8 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | Dinamo 2 | -:- | ||||
9 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | FK Lida | -:- | ||||
10 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | Orsha | -:- | ||||
11 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | Slonim | -:- | ||||
12 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | ABFF U17 | -:- | ||||
13 | Sat Jun 29, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | Bumprom | -:- | ||||
14 | Sat Jul 6, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | Belshina | -:- | ||||
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 | -:- | ||||
16 | Sat Jul 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | Volna Pinsk | -:- | ||||
17 | Wed Jul 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | Niva Dolbizno | -:- | ||||
18 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | BK Maxline | -:- | ||||
19 | Sat Aug 10, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | FK Baranovichi | -:- | ||||
20 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | Molodechno | -:- | ||||
21 | Sat Aug 24, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | Ostrovets | -:- | ||||
22 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | Shakhter 2 P. | -:- | ||||
23 | Sat Sep 7, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | BATE 2 Borisov | -:- | ||||
24 | Sat Sep 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | Energetik-BGU | -:- | ||||
25 | Sat Sep 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | Dinamo 2 | -:- | ||||
26 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | FK Lida | -:- | ||||
27 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | Orsha | -:- | ||||
28 | Sat Oct 12, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | Slonim | -:- | ||||
29 | Sat Oct 19, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | ABFF U17 | -:- | ||||
30 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | Bumprom | -:- | ||||
31 | Sat Nov 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | Belshina | -:- | ||||
32 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 | -:- | ||||
33 | Sat Nov 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | Volna Pinsk | -:- | ||||
34 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | Niva Dolbizno | -:- |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhter 2 P. | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Dinamo 2 | - | - | 0 | |
1 | FK Baranovichi | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Orsha | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Energetik-BGU | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Volna Pinsk | - | - | 0 |