This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#24 Lluís López
imago images
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 71 | 1 | - | 16 | 1 | 1 | 6.044' | ||||
16/17 | 2ª B - Grupo III | 34 | - | - | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2.714' | |||
17/18 | Promoción 2ª Federación | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 180' | |||
19/20 | Europa League | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
19/20 | Europa League Qualifying | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 450' | |||
19/20 | LaLiga | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 270' | |||
18/19 | 2ª B - Grupo III | 27 | 1 | - | 5 | - | - | 2.430' |
UEFA Europa League
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UEFA Europa League 19/20 - Espanyol | ||||||||||||||||
Group H | H | Ferencváros | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | A | CSKA Moscow | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Europa League Qualifying
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Europa League Qualifying 19/20 - Espanyol | ||||||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | H | Stjarnan | 4:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | A | Stjarnan | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | A | FC Luzern | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | H | FC Luzern | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | H | Zorya Lugansk | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | A | Zorya Lugansk | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
LaLiga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LaLiga 19/20 - Espanyol | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Sevilla FC (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Alavés (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | H | Granada CF (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | A | SD Eibar (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Real Sociedad (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | A | Celta de Vigo (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | H | Real Valladolid (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | A | RCD Mallorca (19.) | 2:0 | CB | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Promoción de ascenso a Segunda Federación
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Promoción de ascenso a Segunda Federación 17/18 - RCD Espanyol B | ||||||||||||||||
final 1st leg | A | SD Compostela | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
final 2nd leg | H | SD Compostela | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 16/17 - RCD Espanyol B | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Llagostera (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | H | Valencia B (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | A | Eldense (19.) | 0:2 | CB | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | H | Badalona (8.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | A | Lleida Esportiu (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | H | CE L'Hospitalet (8.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | A | AE Prat (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | H | Atl. Levante (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | H | CD Ebro (1.) | 1:2 | 8' | ||||||||||||
10 | A | At. Saguntino (18.) | 3:0 | CB | 14' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | H | Hércules CF (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | A | Villarreal CF B (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | H | CD Alcoyano (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | A | Atl. Baleares (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | H | RCD Mallorca B (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | A | UE Cornellà (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | H | CF Gavà (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 13' | 13' | ||||||||||
18 | A | Barcelona B (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | H | CE Sabadell (10.) | 3:0 | 13' | ||||||||||||
20 | H | Llagostera (14.) | 2:0 | 36' | ||||||||||||
21 | A | Valencia B (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | H | Eldense (20.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | A | Badalona (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | H | Lleida Esportiu (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | A | CE L'Hospitalet (17.) | 0:0 | 39' | ||||||||||||
26 | H | AE Prat (16.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | A | Atl. Levante (19.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | A | CD Ebro (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | H | At. Saguntino (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | A | Hércules CF (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | H | Villarreal CF B (6.) | 0:2 | CB | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | A | CD Alcoyano (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | H | Atl. Baleares (6.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | A | RCD Mallorca B (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | H | UE Cornellà (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | A | CF Gavà (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | H | Barcelona B (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 36' | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
38 | A | CE Sabadell (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 18/19 - RCD Espanyol B | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Badalona (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | H | Lleida Esportiu (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | A | Hércules CF (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | H | Castellón (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | A | CD Alcoyano (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | H | SD Ejea (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | A | CE Sabadell (19.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | H | CF Peralada (19.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | A | UB Conquense (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | H | Barcelona B (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | A | Atl. Baleares (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | H | Ontinyent (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | A | Villarreal CF B (3.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | H | UE Olot (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | H | CD Ebro (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | A | CD Teruel (17.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | H | UE Cornellà (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | A | Atl. Levante (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | H | Valencia B (18.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | H | Badalona (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | A | Lleida Esportiu (2.) | 2:3 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
22 | H | Hércules CF (5.) | 1:2 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
23 | A | Castellón (18.) | 1:2 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
24 | H | CD Alcoyano (15.) | 0:1 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
25 | A | SD Ejea (10.) | 1:1 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
26 | H | CE Sabadell (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | A | CF Peralada (17.) | 2:2 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
28 | H | UB Conquense (14.) | 4:0 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
29 | A | Barcelona B (7.) | 0:1 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
30 | H | Atl. Baleares (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | A | Ontinyent (17.) | 0:1 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
32 | H | Villarreal CF B (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | A | UE Olot (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | A | CD Ebro (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | H | CD Teruel (14.) | 3:0 | With the pros | ||||||||||||
36 | A | UE Cornellà (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | H | Atl. Levante (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | A | Valencia B (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 62, Starting eleven: 57, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spain U19 | |||||
- | Jan 20, 2016 | 1 | - | ||
Spain U17 | |||||
- | Sep 27, 2013 | 2 | - | ||
Spain U16 | |||||
- | Mar 7, 2013 | 1 | - |