Tobol Kostanay | 0:0 | Ferencváros | |||||||||
HJK Helsinki | 1:0 | RFS | |||||||||
Bodø/Glimt | 3:0 | KÍ Klaksvík | |||||||||
F91 Dudelange | 1:0 | KF Tirana | |||||||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 0:0 | FC Sheriff | |||||||||
NK Maribor | 0:0 | Soligorsk | |||||||||
Slo. Bratislava | 0:0 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||||
Chapecoense | 0:3 | Londrina-PR | |||||||||
Ituano | 1:1 | Cruzeiro |
|
||||||||
Operário-PR | 2:3 | CRB | |||||||||
SP Crystal | 1:1 | Icasa | |||||||||
FC Inter | 1:0 | FC Drita | |||||||||
Víkingur | 1:0 | Europa FC | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | 1:0 | CS Emelec | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | 5:6 on pens | Corinthians |
|
||||||||
Libertad | 1:1 | Athletico-PR |
|
||||||||
PonPa | 0:2 | Tervarit | |||||||||
BK-46 | 0:1 | EsPa | |||||||||
Kokkolan PV | 1:0 | JäPS | |||||||||
Mikkelin | 2:3 | Pargas IF | |||||||||
PK-35 | 2:0 | SJK II | |||||||||
Ekenäs IF | 0:2 | IF Gnistan | |||||||||
FF Jaro | 3:0 | PEPO | |||||||||
Reipas Lahti | 5:0 | Peli-Karhut | |||||||||
Huracán LH | 2:0 | Sol de Mayo | |||||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 0:1 | Defensa | |||||||||
Royal Pari | 3:2 | Ind. Petrolero | |||||||||
Universitario | 2:0 | Oriente P. | |||||||||
Always Ready | 2:1 | Nacional Potosí | |||||||||
Morelia | 2:0 | Tlaxcala | |||||||||
Cancún FC | 0:1 | Raya2 | |||||||||
Dorados Sinaloa | 1:2 | Cimarrones | |||||||||
Gaish | 0:1 | Suez SC | |||||||||
Pyramids FC | 2:1 | Cleopatra FC | |||||||||
Suwon Bluewings | 1:1 | Daegu FC | |||||||||
Incheon Utd. | 0:1 | Suwon FC | |||||||||
FC Seoul | 0:1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | |||||||||
Hailstorm FC | 1:2 | Forward Madison | |||||||||
Jeonnam Dragons | 1:1 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||||
FC Anyang | 1:1 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||||
Busan IPark | 0:3 | Gimpo FC | |||||||||
CA Unión | 1:2 | Nacional | |||||||||
Internacional | 4:1 | Colo-Colo | |||||||||
Mar de Fondo | 4:0 | Huracán | |||||||||
Kalev U17 | 10:0 | Ida-Virumaa U17 | |||||||||
Shan United | 2:1 | GFA FC | |||||||||
Terengganu FC | 1:0 | KDA FC | |||||||||
Molde FK | 1:1 | Jerv | |||||||||
ZJ FC | 2:0 | DL Pro | |||||||||
CC Yatai | 1:2 | SD Taishan | |||||||||
Nördlingen | 2:0 | BSC Woffenbach | |||||||||
Auda | 2:0 | Daugavpils | |||||||||
Philippines U19 | 1:3 | Myanmar U19 | |||||||||
Brunei U19 | 0:4 | Vietnam U19 | |||||||||
Indonesia U19 | 0:0 | Thailand U19 | |||||||||
Talant | 1:2 | Neftchi | |||||||||
Alay Osh | 2:1 | Dordoi Bishkek | |||||||||
ZH Qin'ao | 0:2 | FS Nanshi | |||||||||
IM Caoshangfei | 0:0 | JX Dark Horse | |||||||||
HM Codion | 2:0 | HN Billows | |||||||||
GZ Ruishi | 2:4 | DD Tengyue | |||||||||
HB Istar | 0:1 | YB Longding | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Wei Zhang SZ Peng City | 2:1 | |
Ivan Tasev Pirin | 1:1 | |
S. Abduraimov Metallurg Bk. | 0:1 | |
J. Carcela-Gonzalez Etar | 0:1 | |
Zequinha Belenenses | 1:1 |