Iraq U20 | 1:1 | Lebanon U20 | |||||||||
Aparecidense | 2:2 | ABC FC | |||||||||
Gzira Utd. | 1:1 | AC Escaldes | |||||||||
St Joseph's FC | 0:0 | Larne FC | |||||||||
TPS | 1:3 | FC KTP | |||||||||
SC Riverball | 0:4 | Pallo-Kerho 37 | |||||||||
Aldosivi | 2:1 | Rosario Central |
|
||||||||
Newell's | 2:2 | Patronato | |||||||||
Independiente | 1:3 | Platense | |||||||||
Pachuca | 2:0 | Querétaro FC | |||||||||
Orlando | 3:5 | D.C. United | |||||||||
Colorado | 2:3 | Austin | |||||||||
Dallas | 1:1 | Miami | |||||||||
Los Angeles | 4:0 | Montréal | |||||||||
Palmaflor | 2:1 | Real Tomayapo | |||||||||
Selfoss | 0:1 | Vestri | |||||||||
Thór | 3:1 | KV Vesturbaejar | |||||||||
Afturelding | 2:1 | Kórdrengir | |||||||||
Grótta | 4:1 | Fjölnir | |||||||||
HK Kópavogs | 2:1 | Grindavík | |||||||||
Thróttur Vogum | 0:3 | Fylkir | |||||||||
San Luis | 0:0 | Cobreloa | |||||||||
U. Concepción | 1:1 | Melipilla | |||||||||
Hassania | 0:0 | Ittihad Tanger | |||||||||
El Gouna | 0:0 | El Ahly | |||||||||
Smouha | 6:1 | Kafr El Sheikh | |||||||||
Switchbacks FC | 2:3 | San Diego Loyal | |||||||||
Seongnam FC | 1:4 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||||
Gimcheon Sangmu | 4:0 | Jeju United | |||||||||
Ulsan HD | 2:1 | Gangwon FC | |||||||||
Gwangju FC | 2:1 | Bucheon FC | |||||||||
Daejeon Hana C. | 2:0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||||
FC Tallinn | 6:2 | Raplamaa JK | |||||||||
Märjamaa | 0:7 | Team Helm | |||||||||
Young Elephants | 2:1 | Luang Prabang | |||||||||
Nagaworld FC | 0:2 | Visakha FC | |||||||||
Svay Rieng | 1:0 | Phnom Penh | |||||||||
Melaka | 2:0 | Selangor FC | |||||||||
Young Lions | 0:4 | Hougang Utd. | |||||||||
NJ City | 3:1 | BJ IT | |||||||||
KS FC | 1:1 | SX Chang'an At. | |||||||||
SH JD Huilong | 1:2 | SZ Peng City | |||||||||
LN Tieren | 0:2 | HLJ Ice City | |||||||||
Örgryte | 2:0 | Örebro SK | |||||||||
Halmstads BK | 3:0 | J-Södra IF | |||||||||
Sogdiana | 0:3 | Qizilqum | |||||||||
FC Olympic | postponed | Navbahor | |||||||||
AD 9 de Octubre | 6:5 on pens | Orense SC | |||||||||
Delfín SC | 2:0 | Gualaceo SC | |||||||||
Cambodia U19 | 1:2 | Malaysia U19 | |||||||||
Singapore U19 | 0:1 | Timor-Leste U19 | |||||||||
Alga Bishkek | 4:1 | Kara-Balta | |||||||||
Kaganat | 4:1 | Batken | |||||||||
Abdysh-Ata Kant | 2:0 | Ilbirs Bishkek | |||||||||
FK Istaravshan | 0:1 | FK Khujand | |||||||||
Santos U20 | 1:0 | Guadalajara U20 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Flávio Silva Persik | 5:2 | |
L. Lalbiaknia Aizawl FC | 1:0 | |
Yandi Sofyan Persikabo 1973 | 4:2 | |
Yandi Sofyan Persikabo 1973 | 4:1 | |
Flávio Silva Persik | 4:0 |